47. Lokalmatador-Frühlingslauf der TSV 05 Rot am 06.05.2018

Strecken :       Klassen :
Platz Name Verein Jg Zeit Klasse Rang StNr
1 Winkler Nick TSG Wiesloch 1998 35:36  m20 1 304
2 Issac Kibrom TSV 05 Rot 1987 36:47  m30 1 930
3 Hofstätter Stefan TSV Kürnbach 1979 36:52  m35 1 661
4 Klink Christian www.Brennr.de 1976 37:12  m40 1 421
5 Vetter Mark Ludwigsburg 1983 37:13  m35 2 875
6 Deyerling Torsten RC Vorwärts Speyer 1983 38:19  m35 3 631
7 Schlichting Jörn Ludwigshafen 1972 38:21  m45 1 832
8 Schönecker Felix Waghäusel 1986 38:40  m30 2 710
9 Berbner Patrick Team Exotenwald 1975 39:03  m40 2 872
10 Rohde Roland TSG 78 Heidelberg 1972 39:16  m45 2 871
11 Webel Markus RC Vorwärts Speyer 1978 39:25  m40 3 630
12 Leyk Matthias SG Nußloch 1976 39:40  m40 4 333
13 Wieditz Julian TSG Wiesloch 2003 39:45  ms 1 284
14 Gerken Jochen SV Leingarten 1980 39:53  m35 4 764
15 Tänzer Sven Odenheim 1982 40:11  m35 5 934
16 Ronecker Robin Decathlon Schwetzingen 1994 40:54  m20 2 665
16 Weick Fabian Team Lokalmatador 1995 40:54  m20 2 893
18 Hofstätter Erich TSV Kürnbach 1956 40:57  m60 1 660
19 Schmieder Sylvia LAG obere Murg 1977 41:05 w40 1 649
20 Stoll Horst St. Leon-Rot 1960 41:09  m55 1 870
21 Schäfer Maximilian TSG Wiesloch 1999 41:13  mj 1 310
22 Waldinger Michael LG Rülzheim 1968 41:26  m50 1 641
23 Renz Manuel TSV 05 Rot 1997 41:53  m20 4 747
24 Schipp Mostapha SG Nußloch 1966 41:59  m50 2 810
25 Jung Philippe LG Muli 1953 42:25  m65 1 656
26 Hassis Alexander - 1984 42:44  m30 3 755
27 Kraus Holger fit for fun 1968 42:54  m50 3 844
28 Franz Engelbert Marathon Shop Wiesloch 1963 43:08  m55 2 278
29 Weiser Jürgen SG Bad Schönborn 1966 43:41  m50 4 798
30 Haas Simon Nußloch 1988 43:45  m30 4 238
31 Erhard Hans-Jürgen TSG Eintr. Plankstadt 1967 43:50  m50 5 812
32 Wieditz Kirsten TSG Wiesloch 1967 43:55 w50 1 279
33 Rösch Dirk St. Leon-Rot 1970 43:57  m45 3 882
34 Fischer Martin Rauenberg 1979 44:02  m35 6 813
35 Seehase Petra TG Ötigheim 1966 44:33 w50 2 647
36 Wagner Elke TG Ötigheim 1970 44:35 w45 1 648
37 Müller Heiko Mannheim 1969 44:40  m45 4 936
38 Lindek Steffen - 1966 44:46  m50 6 830
39 Heiler Jan Walldorf 1970 44:51  m45 5 207
40 Viehl Jürgen St. Leon-Rot 1966 44:52  m50 7 790
41 Maaßberg Steffen Team Kiefernhof 1975 44:56  m40 5 748
42 Haase Peter Walldorf 1976 44:57  m40 6 935
43 Kittlitz Nils DRLG St.Leon 1986 45:06  m30 5 950
44 Svarnas Angelos LSG Karlsruhe 1951 45:23  m65 2 712
45 Schlaier Lukas Kronau 1995 45:23  m20 5 686
46 Binder Hans-Martin Heidelberg 1977 45:36  m40 7 289
47 Birkle Bernhard ASV Harthausen 1962 45:41  m55 3 759
48 Grandison Annika EMBL Running Club 1982 46:08 w35 1 644
49 Faber Nikolaus PZN-Laufteam 1964 46:24  m50 8 256
50 Diefenbacher Carolin Kraichtal 1982 46:25 w35 2 637
51 Heckel Thomas SV/FC Zuzenhausen 1962 46:27  m55 4 910
52 Suchy Hanno SG Walldorf Astoria 1984 46:31  m30 6 364
53 Thiele Frank LG MuLi 1967 46:36  m50 9 721
54 Körner Isa Skiclub Heidelberg 1980 46:38 w35 3 654
55 Schlindwein Christian Mannheim 1977 46:42  m40 8 646
56 Schäfer Dieter TV 1983 Mannheim 1954 46:42  m60 2 683
57 Zilm Gundula Heidelberg 1967 46:51 w50 3 907
58 Hamburger Andreas LG Rülzheim 1967 46:52  m50 10 640
59 Decker Wolfgang TV Rheinau 1893 1944 46:53  m70 1 862
60 Hemminger Johannes RV 1898 Kirrlach 1964 46:55  m50 11 845
61 Krems Boris Reichartshausen 1966 46:57  m50 12 457
62 Hotz Philipp Parkring Runners 1980 46:59  m35 7 773
63 Meerwarth Christian Oberhausen-Rheinhausen 1994 47:01  m20 6 709
64 Gillner Axel Niebel-nullacht15 1957 47:14  m60 3 867
65 Schröder Michael Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1972 47:19  m45 6 781
66 Wax Christiane VdH Straubenhardt 1970 47:21 w45 2 855
67 Stolle Kerstin United Runners of Pfalz 1969 47:24 w45 3 694
68 Scholl Anette-Judith TSV 05 Rot 1961 47:31 w55 1 807
69 Kolb Nicole Marathon-Team Ketsch 1969 47:36 w45 4 666
70 Messerschmitt Dennis Unteröwisheim 2002 47:39  mj 2 692
71 Kellerbauer Alban Mauer 1972 47:44  m45 7 917
72 Weickert Uwe Bad Rappenau 1966 47:47  m50 13 908
73 Greulich Julian TSV Rettigheim 2003 47:49  ms 2 688
74 Fischer Jochen SG Nußloch 1971 47:52  m45 8 865
75 Gruber Martin Wiesloch 1972 47:55  m45 9 363
76 Knopf Stefan TSG 78 Heidelberg 1963 47:56  m55 5 480
77 Mehler Florian Angelbachtal 1979 47:57  m35 8 703
78 Neusser Martin PZN-Laufteam 1961 47:59  m55 6 217
79 Triller Alexander - 1976 48:05  m40 9 628
80 Schlütter Bernd Club Moustache 1974 48:08  m40 10 954
81 Müller Matthias Hockenheim 1986 48:12  m30 7 783
82 Hohm-Scholl Ottmar SG Schoeps 1955 48:29  m60 4 829
83 Petilliot Elke TSV Wiesloch 1958 48:50 w60 1 684
84 Wiessner Bernd United Runners of Pfalz 1965 48:51  m50 14 696
85 Heckel Achim TSV 05 Rot 1965 48:59  m50 15 744
86 Schrabback Jorg - 1970 49:11  m45 10 876
87 Medenov Talgat Sinsheim 1968 49:12  m50 16 929
88 Kappes Maximilian Heidelberg 1991 49:16  m20 7 714
89 Dobler Rene Reilingen 1977 49:21  m40 11 679
90 Bader Günther Wiesloch 1964 49:29  m50 17 945
91 Schumacher Dieter Leimen 1959 49:30  m55 7 793
92 Brauch Annika Lobbach 1999 49:32 wj 1 791
93 Siegen Volker MV. Eichelberg e. V. 1959 49:33  m55 8 657
94 Sator Bernd Wiesloch 1964 49:34  m50 18 360
95 Hellmich Ann-Margrit ASG Tria Hockenheim 1978 49:36 w40 2 852
96 Kraft Rainer St. Leon-Rot 1967 49:38  m50 19 874
97 Dreißigacker Michael Lampertheim 1972 49:40  m45 11 443
98 Haubs Gerd LTG Kämpfelbach 1958 49:40  m60 5 695
99 Henrich Michael Gazelle Pforzheim 1963 49:42  m55 9 921
100 Weigt Mathias Hockenheim 1981 49:44  m35 9 740
101 Gebhard Gerhard TSG Wiesloch 1958 49:44  m60 6 285
102 Alrajleh Ahmad Team Lokalmatador 2003 49:47  ms 3 897
103 Körtgen Christopher Moosbrunn 1983 49:49  m35 10 512
104 Knittel Martin Wiesloch 1974 49:55  m40 12 746
105 Graf Sonja Niebel-nullacht15 1964 49:57 w50 4 868
106 Stirn Harald TSV Willsbach 1948 49:57  m70 2 405
107 Weidner Jürgen TSG Kronau 1975 50:02  m40 13 799
108 Östringer Michaela TSV Rettigheim 1965 50:05 w50 5 937
109 Weber Elvira Sandhausen 1984 50:05 w30 1 1031
110 Fehringer Stefanie Team Lokalmatador 1985 50:06 w30 2 901
111 Breuning Christian Team Crossover 1982 50:08  m35 11 685
112 Engelhardt Lisa Eppelheim 1989 50:11 w20 1 706
113 Ledig Christian Movemember 1983 50:15  m35 12 698
114 Kaiser Stefan Karlsruhe 1965 50:16  m50 20 939
115 Muth Bernhard Lauftreff Kirrlach 1960 50:16  m55 10 645
116 Uslu Mehmet Uslu GmbH 1955 50:19  m60 7 947
117 Müller Sabine United Runners of Pfalz 1968 50:21 w50 6 697
118 Soder Romano Uslu GmbH Walldorf 1965 50:22  m50 21 952
119 Tokpetova Kopej DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 1953 50:24 w65 1 800
120 Held Reinhard Ludwigshafener Lauf-Cl 1955 50:25  m60 8 723
121 Kamuf Tobias Mühlhausen 1981 50:34  m35 13 752
122 Graus Monika LT Philippsburg 1981 50:37 w35 4 682
123 Zahn Jannis Privatgymnasium 2005 50:41  ms 4 822
124 Pfisterer Birgit SG Walldorf Astoria 1985 50:43 w30 3 839
125 Dochat Gerd SG Bad Schönborn 1949 50:47  m65 3 771
126 Beisel Marit Zeutern 2002 50:54 wj 2 201
127 Beisel Frank Zeutern 1973 50:54  m45 12 202
128 Kretz Thomas Mühlhausen 1972 50:58  m45 13 928
129 Menton Michael DJK-Käfertal-Waldhof 1963 50:59  m55 11 948
130 Reiß Sabrina LT Philippsburg 1990 50:59 w20 2 425
131 Leitner Günter SFG Serres 1952 50:59  m65 4 879
132 Hebling Uta Neptun Leimen 1975 51:23 w40 3 873
133 Zahn Heidi Privatgymnasium 1969 51:29 w45 5 823
134 Steinle Michael Team Lokalmatador 1996 51:32  m20 8 891
135 Stahl Leon Dossenheim 1999 51:36  mj 3 787
136 Heilig Sophia DLRG St. Leon 1998 51:37 w20 3 951
137 Ruiz Hector Hockenheim 1977 51:41  m40 14 458
138 Pivac Ante München 1985 51:42  m30 8 700
139 Duda Detlev TV Rheinau 1893 1950 51:43  m65 5 720
140 Griesbach Marion Ludwigshafener Laufclub 1975 51:47 w40 4 922
141 Schön Roswitha TS Göppingen 1957 51:49 w60 2 762
142 Steller Kai Bad Schönborn 1982 51:53  m35 14 743
143 Greulich Stefan TSV Rettigheim 1966 51:59  m50 22 687
144 Arnold Hans-Peter Lauftreff Hardberg 1958 52:03  m60 9 664
145 Nollert Isabell TSG Wiesloch 1979 52:03 w35 5 705
146 Bauer Matthias St. Leon-Rot 1981 52:04  m35 15 877
147 Straub Norbert - 1952 52:07  m65 6 831
148 Göhlich Markus - 1976 52:10  m40 15 350
149 Lust Viktor Östringen 2001 52:13  mj 4 884
150 Steiner Stefan Kerchemer Roadrunner 1972 52:17  m45 14 576
151 Ehrmann Marco Kerchemer Roadrunner 1971 52:18  m45 15 556
152 Mohr Thomas Marathon-Team Ketsch 1956 52:20  m60 10 941
153 Weber Thilo Weinheim 1975 52:22  m40 16 782
154 Hube Erwin TV Schwetzingen 1939 52:25  m75 1 840
155 Sprengart Carmen Sprangi's 1972 52:26 w45 6 691
156 Erkic Maja Freilaufblog 1987 52:27 w30 4 669
157 Halli Patrick Freilaufblog 1988 52:28  m30 9 668
158 Halli Rainer Stadt Mannheim 1962 52:29  m55 12 671
159 Kapper Rüdiger Team Lokalmatador 1982 52:35  m35 16 898
160 Schindler Mark St. Leon-Rot 1956 52:39  m60 11 727
161 Rochelt Herbert Lauftreff m3 1947 52:44  m70 3 880
162 Stahl Christine Privatgymnasium 1978 52:50 w40 5 818
163 Hillenbrand Nadine Kronau 1985 52:50 w30 5 733
164 Herzog Horst Team Lokalmatador 1978 52:55  m40 17 903
165 Seemann Norbert SG Nußloch 1951 52:56  m65 7 291
166 Gottermeier Silvia Marathon-Team Ketsch 1957 53:01 w60 3 833
167 Perino Elena Privatgymnasium 1988 53:03 w30 6 814
168 Stillich Wolfgang Ubstadt-Weiher 1954 53:05  m60 12 761
169 Wolfert Jutta Mühlhausen 1971 53:15 w45 7 722
170 Karsch Steffen Leimen 1981 53:20  m35 17 792
171 Siegle Maren TSG Wiesloch 1977 53:21 w40 6 772
172 Kulabas Murat TB 04 Neckarsteinach 1983 53:27  m35 18 678
173 Siehl Sascha DJK Eppelheim 1976 53:41  m40 18 795
174 Linder Christian TSV 05 Rot 1978 53:44  m40 19 322
175 Hartmann Markus Team Schwarzer Grund 1972 53:45  m45 16 811
176 Klein Georg PZN-Laufteam 1969 53:47  m45 17 255
177 Fernández Campal Joan - 1962 53:49  m55 13 878
178 Lenze Sophie Privatgymnasium 2005 53:54 ws 1 820
179 Herbin Pascal Amitie Runner 1955 53:54  m60 13 658
180 Bräutigam Kai - 1977 54:12  m40 20 378
181 Müller Corinna Hockenheim 1986 54:13 w30 7 784
182 Ballreich Marc Kilometerfresser 1977 54:18  m40 21 794
183 Löser Chinh Phung Leimen 1968 54:19 w50 7 926
184 Reiling Anke fit for fun 1976 54:27 w40 7 841
185 Baumgärtner Pascal Skiclub Friedrichsfeld 1977 54:28  m40 22 757
186 Leipert Simone Leingarten 1977 54:32 w40 8 885
187 Triller Eugen St. Leon-Rot 1984 54:33  m30 10 943
188 Kremp Jürgen Walldorf 1970 54:33  m45 18 422
189 Büchert Sarah Pfitzenmeier 1990 54:34 w20 4 717
190 Becker Helena - 1981 54:39 w35 6 861
191 Kumler Robert Liedertafel Leimen 1957 54:41  m60 14 719
192 Teutsch Friedrich TSG Dossenheim 1948 54:46  m70 4 938
193 Henn Sascha St. Leon-Rot 1982 54:47  m35 19 626
194 Messerschmitt Olga Kraichtal 1984 54:49 w30 8 693
195 Heger Heike Kerrlocher Rennmaidlin 1966 54:56 w50 8 689
196 Jung Susanna LG Muli 1957 55:00 w60 4 655
197 Eger Alexander St. Leon-Rot 1968 55:05  m50 23 627
198 Sitar Helen EMBL Running Club 1989 55:07 w20 5 779
199 Trajt Stefan Mauer 1982 55:10  m35 20 942
200 Muschko Alina EMBL/EMBO 1986 55:13 w30 9 836
201 Fuchs Alois Tivoli Kronau 1965 55:26  m50 24 944
202 Killer Dennis Villa Kunterbunt 1982 55:34  m35 21 473
203 Horlacher Astrid TSG Wiesloch 1967 55:35 w50 9 887
204 Niebergall Volker PZN-Laufteam 1963 55:38  m55 14 643
205 Vogelbacher Julian Waghäusel 1989 55:53  m20 9 906
206 Zimmermann Matthias TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 1975 56:02  m40 23 927
207 Korn Julia Team Lokalmatador 1991 56:08 w20 6 902
208 Wbelhorst Catrin Wiesloch 1981 56:08 w35 7 707
209 Müller Jürgen Bienenstock HD 1959 56:14  m55 15 387
209 König Johanna Bienenstock HD 1989 56:14 w20 7 393
211 Müller Ulrich Privatgymnasium 1971 56:22  m45 19 815
212 Oberländer Heike LG Kraichtal 1972 56:24 w45 8 770
213 Kunzelmann Werner SG Stern Mannheim 1944 56:35  m70 5 837
214 Bogner Reinhard Mannheim 1958 56:37  m60 15 639
215 Trueb Bettina EMBL Running Club 1984 56:46 w30 10 780
216 Zeh Rainer Marathon-Team Ketsch 1957 56:48  m60 16 809
217 Iscon Bihan Lauftreff Hasenpfad Plankstadt 1972 56:54 w45 9 652
218 Stranhinic Mario Lauftreff Hasenpfad Plankstadt 1970 56:57  m45 20 653
219 Lösel Erik Wiesloch 1962 56:59  m55 16 541
220 Grams Edmud TB 04 Neckarsteinach 1949 57:02  m65 8 672
221 Kamuf Lisa Mühlhausen 1982 57:05 w35 8 753
222 Rosenberger Markus Alte Herren Altlußheim 1963 57:18  m55 17 905
223 Björn Stefan - 1984 57:22  m30 11 923
224 Franz Christina Niebel-nullacht15 1975 57:22 w40 9 866
225 Holderbach Miriam Heidelberg 1986 57:24 w30 11 777
226 Meier Bernd Pforzheim 1953 57:25  m65 9 860
227 Brandau Anna-Mira Heidelberg 1994 57:40 w20 8 725
228 Michl Florian Heidelberg 1994 57:40  m20 10 726
229 Schaeffer Sabine TB 04 Neckarsteinach 1967 57:42 w50 10 670
230 Steinle Karin Team Lokalmatador 1969 57:47 w45 10 892
231 Schneidenbach Daniel Heidelberg 1977 57:57  m40 24 704
232 Schlüter Peter Die Schlüdts 1951 58:05  m65 10 849
233 Stern Annemarie Wiesloch 1983 58:14 w35 9 227
234 Auer Hubert Alte Herren Altlußheim 1958 58:28  m60 17 741
235 Weis Daniela St. Leon-Rot 1981 58:44 w35 10 724
236 Faulhaber Luis TV Sulzfeld 2001 58:50  mj 5 888
237 Erikson Elin EMBL Running Club 1984 58:53 w30 12 778
238 Kirchner-Seubert Ulrike Dettenheim 1973 59:00 w45 11 808
239 Greven Thomas Selfman-Locke 1963 59:05  m55 18 713
240 Schmitt Beatrice Kerrlocher Rennmaidlin 1982 59:13 w35 11 634
241 Fichter Kim Bruchsal 1992 59:14 w20 9 728
242 Buchholz Stephan Kraichgau Raiffeisen 1968 59:18  m50 25 802
243 Blan Sarah Kerrlocher Rennmaidlin 1982 59:21 w35 12 635
244 Alrajleh Basem Team Lokalmatador 1972 59:25  m45 21 896
245 Hilgenhaus Marc Östringen 2007 59:29  ms 5 883
245 Hilgenhaus Christian Bad Schönborn 1971 59:29  m45 22 881
247 Hoffmann Ingrid TV Offenbach/Queich 1942 59:30 w75 1 918
248 Balonier Johannes Team Lokalmatador 1963 59:33  m55 19 904
249 Ullrich Jörg Heidelberg 1980 59:35  m35 22 776
250 Vitzthum Katrin Walldorf 1977 59:45 w40 10 732
251 Kraft Alexander St. Leon-Rot 1984 59:49  m30 12 864
252 Kerle Jens St. Leon 1983 59:49  m35 23 863
253 Wanik Guido Sandhausen 1975 59:49  m40 25 371
254 Herberger Sarah Bruchsal 1993 59:53 w20 10 736
255 Gayer Helmut Post SG Heidelberg 1949 1:00:01  m65 11 805
256 Günther Leander TSG GermaniaDossenheim 1963 1:00:08  m55 20 920
257 Ruf Bodo Post SG Heidelberg 1940 1:00:10  m75 2 857
258 Stockenberger Louis Privatgymnasium 2005 1:00:13  ms 6 913
259 Vo Tobias Privatgymnasium 2005 1:00:13  ms 7 912
260 Hauser Claudia VdH Straubenhardt 1976 1:00:14 w40 11 854
261 Solakis Vasileios Mannheim 1964 1:00:22  m50 26 650
262 Wohlfarth Christoph Östringen 1959 1:00:24  m55 21 680
263 Thai Nadja Speyer 1981 1:00:28 w35 13 632
264 Logan Ines TB 04 Neckarsteinach 1971 1:00:31 w45 12 667
265 Wander Jürgen Heart Racer Team e.V. 1962 1:00:41  m55 22 806
266 Vogt Martina Post SG Heidelberg 1969 1:00:43 w45 13 677
267 Hilfrich Brigitte Lauftreff Mannheim 1962 1:00:48 w55 2 663
268 Sommer Susanne PZN-Laufteam 1990 1:01:01 w20 11 275
269 Laier Sandra PZN-Laufteam 1968 1:01:01 w50 11 215
270 Spranz Caterina PZN-Laufteam 1969 1:01:02 w45 14 216
271 Unger Nicole Die Schlüdts 1983 1:01:02 w35 14 851
272 Engelhof Sabine Speyer 1976 1:01:03 w40 12 633
273 Adelfang Hartmut VfB St. Leon 1964 1:01:05  m50 27 932
274 Adelfang Luisa VfB St. Leon 1998 1:01:08 w20 12 931
275 Kraus Nadine fit for fun 1980 1:01:10 w35 15 843
276 Schmidt Annina Die Schlüdts 1984 1:01:24 w30 13 848
277 Maurer Joachim - 1969 1:01:38  m45 23 946
278 Morr Annemarie TG Ötigheim 1948 1:01:51 w70 1 949
279 Müller Jörg St. Leon-Rot 1971 1:02:02  m45 24 775
280 Steinle Thomas Team Lokalmatador 1962 1:02:20  m55 23 890
281 Dammert-Hamacher Katja Bad Schönborn 1979 1:02:22 w35 16 673
282 Dumbeck Julia no name 1958 1:02:33 w60 5 847
283 Braley Caroline Wiesloch 1975 1:02:46 w40 13 681
284 Zimmermann Doris Marathon-Team Ketsch 1961 1:02:52 w55 3 699
285 Zimmermann Thomas Marathon-Team Ketsch 1959 1:02:52  m55 24 690
286 Knecht Anja www.metropolnews.info 1970 1:02:55 w45 15 804
287 Kretz Monika Mühlhausen 1972 1:02:56 w45 16 734
288 Kretz Jürgen Mühlhausen 1967 1:02:57  m50 28 735
289 Haas Thomas EDK 1978 1:03:04  m40 26 766
290 Bauer Katharina EDK 1991 1:03:04 w20 13 767
291 Roesner Oliver EDK 1971 1:03:04  m45 25 765
292 Balonier Joachim Team Lokalmatador 1957 1:03:07  m60 18 894
293 Kolanczyk Miriam Familie 1975 1:03:09 w40 14 729
294 Heger Robert Familie 1949 1:03:09  m65 12 731
295 Wittmaier Manfred Mühlhausen 1954 1:03:15  m60 19 659
296 Vo Lucas Privatgymnasium 2001 1:03:17  mj 6 911
297 Mallok Larissa - 1995 1:03:35 w20 14 924
298 Stasch Carsten Hockenheim 1982 1:03:35  m35 24 925
299 Knopf Larissa MLP Lauftreff 1990 1:03:44 w20 15 750
300 Kretz Stephanie Mühlhäuser W-Schnecken 1983 1:03:45 w35 17 835
301 Balonier Michelle Team Lokalmatador 1993 1:03:47 w20 16 895
302 Strohmaier Volker Sparkasse HD 1942 1:03:49  m75 3 651
303 Vogel Tina Privatgymnasium 1980 1:03:55 w35 18 817
304 Berthold Christian Runningwolf 1984 1:03:57  m30 13 407
305 Knapp Ines Karlsruhe 1977 1:04:01 w40 15 919
306 Förderer Michael Parkring Runners 1963 1:04:03  m55 25 886
307 Möhler Marvin Heidelberg 1993 1:04:04  m20 11 853
308 Berthold Michael Runningwolf 1959 1:04:06  m55 26 412
309 Kuhn Heike fit for fun 1967 1:04:08 w50 12 842
310 Löw Hans-Dieter - 1964 1:04:16  m50 29 858
311 Kick Anna Privatgymnasium 1988 1:04:28 w30 14 816
312 Weigt Thomas Hockenheim 1985 1:04:30  m30 14 739
313 Weigt Werner Hockenheim 1954 1:04:30  m60 20 738
314 Welz Johanna Leimen 1997 1:04:48 w20 17 745
315 Welz Bernd SG Nußloch 1964 1:04:48  m50 30 756
316 Haupt Anja TSG Wiesloch 1968 1:04:52 w50 13 889
317 Hofmann Franziska MLP Lauftreff 1989 1:05:07 w20 18 751
318 Mohr Jutta Marathon-Team Ketsch 1955 1:05:15 w60 6 940
319 Lenze Alicia Privatgymnasium 1973 1:05:25 w45 17 819
320 Walker Helga TV Rheinau 1893 1941 1:05:33 w75 2 430
321 Decho-Markstein Kerstin TV Sinsheim 1970 1:05:38 w45 18 803
322 Elischer Sandra Team SRH Campus Sports 1968 1:06:00 w50 14 711
323 Diesner Claudia Privatgymnasium 1973 1:06:18 w45 19 821
324 Landes Gerhard TTK Mannheim 1951 1:06:19  m65 13 846
325 Boxheimer Erica EMBL Running Club 1987 1:06:33 w30 15 856
326 Nikisch Elena Nußloch 1984 1:06:33 w30 16 264
327 Kerti Katja Mingolsheim 1978 1:06:34 w40 16 675
328 Schwarz Julia Heidelberg 1994 1:06:47 w20 19 788
329 Löffler Peter Team Lokalmatador 1983 1:06:56  m35 25 900
330 Kolbenschlag Monika United Runners of Pfalz 1963 1:07:27 w55 4 1732
331 Emig Gerhard TG Jahn Trösel 1949 1:08:20  m65 14 662
332 Marx Sina Privatgymnasium 2001 1:08:41 wj 3 915
333 Bolz Dieter FC-G Karlsdorf 1962 1:09:38  m55 27 953
334 Theodros Michael - 1970 1:09:40  m45 26 636
334 Schmidt Sebastian Die Schlüdts 1976 1:09:40  m40 27 850
336 Zepf Verena Oberhausen-Rheinhausen 1992 1:10:11 w20 20 708
337 Östringer Lena Privatgymnasium 1981 1:10:14 w35 19 828
338 Müller Elias Privatgymnasium 2001 1:11:35  mj 7 914
339 Schollmeyer Nadine Privatgymnasium 2000 1:11:35 wj 4 916
340 Vetter Friedbert LT Philippsburg 1953 1:13:14  m65 15 1664
341 Klatt Katharina Hockenheim 1997 1:13:22 w20 21 313
342 Fischer Klaus Ludwigshafen 1960 1:13:41  m55 28 629
343 Klatt Hartmut Hockenheim 1963 1:14:08  m55 29 318
344 Bhardwaj Pallavi Leimen-St.Ilgen 1988 1:15:42 w30 17 933
345 Holl Eugen Post SG Heidelberg 1934 1:20:45  m80 1 674
346 Kupitz Bernd TSV Fürfeld 1945 1:26:03  m70 6 676
347 Friederich Eugen LT-BASF 1939 1:42:21  m75 4 642
348 Hinz Ludwig LSG Karlsruhe 1942 2:00:29  m75 5 796
348 Krüger Erika LSG Karlsruhe 1935 2:00:29 w80 1 801