Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Jg |
Zeit |
Klasse |
Rang |
StNr |
1 |
Biruk Abebe |
MTG Mannheim |
1984 |
0:46:30 |
m30 |
1 |
1071 |
2 |
Unewisse Frederik |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1993 |
0:46:40 |
mhk |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Kero Jukka |
Turku |
1974 |
0:49:42 |
m40 |
1 |
1079 |
4 |
Sickinger Joshua |
Engelhorn Sports Team |
1993 |
0:49:43 |
mhk |
2 |
632 |
5 |
Müller Karsten |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1987 |
0:50:00 |
mhk |
3 |
717 |
6 |
Schwarz Florian |
Engelhorn Sports Team/TV S |
1986 |
0:51:10 |
mhk |
4 |
367 |
7 |
Walter Daniel |
Stimmel-Sports |
1992 |
0:51:27 |
mhk |
5 |
854 |
8 |
Schneble Gerhard |
TV Gailingen |
1969 |
0:51:42 |
m45 |
1 |
637 |
9 |
Weber Tim |
SV Oberkollbach |
1985 |
0:51:47 |
m30 |
2 |
839 |
10 |
Bittigkoffer Lucas |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1992 |
0:51:59 |
mhk |
6 |
469 |
11 |
Imbsweiler Marcus |
TSG Heidelberg |
1967 |
0:52:08 |
m45 |
2 |
157 |
12 |
Hahn Domenik |
TV Huchenfeld |
1997 |
0:52:10 |
mju20 |
1 |
798 |
13 |
Rahn Fabian |
Bunert - Der Kölner Lauflade |
1986 |
0:52:20 |
mhk |
7 |
522 |
14 |
Meyer Patrick |
SG Walldorf Astoria |
1986 |
0:52:33 |
mhk |
8 |
253 |
15 |
Trauth Oliver |
TV Herxheim |
1983 |
0:52:38 |
m30 |
3 |
991 |
16 |
Dussa Gunnar |
TSV Uelversheim |
1966 |
0:52:39 |
m45 |
3 |
736 |
17 |
Holzwarth Marco |
TV Kieselbronn |
1982 |
0:52:41 |
m30 |
4 |
874 |
18 |
Harsch Michael |
TSG Heidelberg |
1969 |
0:52:42 |
m45 |
4 |
129 |
19 |
Bauer Christian |
Villingen |
1967 |
0:52:52 |
m45 |
5 |
913 |
20 |
Rink Marc |
Stimmel-Sports |
1992 |
0:53:38 |
mhk |
9 |
858 |
21 |
Zimmer Markus |
Stimmel-Sports |
1986 |
0:53:45 |
mhk |
10 |
662 |
22 |
Wenger Stephane |
ANA SG LA Wantzenau |
1972 |
0:53:53 |
m40 |
2 |
444 |
23 |
Voorspoels Ludovic |
Running Team Schweighouse |
1982 |
0:54:09 |
m30 |
5 |
415 |
24 |
Bullerkotte Christian |
TSG Heidelberg |
1983 |
0:54:20 |
m30 |
6 |
45 |
25 |
Kirchenbauer Daniel |
SV Oberkollbach |
1982 |
0:54:39 |
m30 |
7 |
1038 |
26 |
Rieker Benedikt |
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
1981 |
0:54:40 |
m30 |
8 |
319 |
27 |
Sistenich Richard |
SSV Huchenfeld |
1984 |
0:54:55 |
m30 |
9 |
377 |
28 |
Wolf Stefan |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
1983 |
0:54:57 |
m30 |
10 |
898 |
29 |
Hooß Jörg |
LTF Marpingen |
1964 |
0:54:59 |
m50 |
1 |
690 |
30 |
Hauptmann Maximilian |
wait for it |
1993 |
0:55:02 |
mhk |
11 |
131 |
31 |
Ott Julius |
Laufteam Exotenwald |
1997 |
0:55:06 |
mju20 |
2 |
952 |
32 |
Laudage Jens |
LG Neustadt |
1971 |
0:55:08 |
m40 |
3 |
935 |
33 |
Wörner Thomas |
LT VFL Herrenberg |
1971 |
0:55:13 |
m40 |
4 |
769 |
34 |
Mörschel Frank |
SG Walldorf Astoria |
1972 |
0:55:14 |
m40 |
5 |
265 |
35 |
Rub Tobias |
SV Freistett |
1992 |
0:55:17 |
mhk |
12 |
1010 |
36 |
Klein Joshua |
LG Neustadt |
1997 |
0:55:18 |
mju20 |
3 |
934 |
37 |
Dürr Benjamin |
SSV Huchenfeld |
1986 |
0:55:21 |
mhk |
13 |
67 |
38 |
Stimmel Linus |
Stimmel-Sports |
1996 |
0:55:26 |
mju20 |
4 |
852 |
39 |
Wach Oliver |
TV Herxheim |
1984 |
0:55:30 |
m30 |
11 |
921 |
40 |
Eckenfels Magnus |
Stimmel-Sports |
1996 |
0:55:33 |
mju20 |
5 |
630 |
41 |
Magin Christian |
LG MuLi |
1977 |
0:55:37 |
m35 |
1 |
235 |
42 |
Witt Ben |
Kuppenheim |
1985 |
0:55:39 |
m30 |
12 |
1024 |
43 |
Maier Oliver |
TSG Heidelberg |
1973 |
0:55:41 |
m40 |
6 |
237 |
44 |
Löffler Philipp |
Robert-Duncan-Syndikat |
1981 |
0:55:53 |
m30 |
13 |
231 |
45 |
Stimmel Paul |
Stimmel-Sports |
1995 |
0:56:05 |
mhk |
14 |
853 |
46 |
Groteloh Sebastian |
Kinderklinik Schömberg |
1974 |
0:56:06 |
m40 |
7 |
121 |
47 |
Schäfer Jan |
TSG Heidelberg |
1977 |
0:56:16 |
m35 |
2 |
340 |
48 |
Hillmer Tim |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1990 |
0:56:26 |
mhk |
15 |
606 |
49 |
Uphoff Tinka |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
1983 |
0:56:33 |
w30 |
1 |
2 |
50 |
Muntean Alfons |
Nikoteam |
1977 |
0:56:36 |
m35 |
3 |
519 |
51 |
Behnke Domenik |
SV Oberkollbach |
1980 |
0:56:38 |
m35 |
4 |
19 |
52 |
Erhardt Gerd |
SV Freistett |
1973 |
0:56:41 |
m40 |
8 |
79 |
53 |
Matuschak Alf |
LLG Wonnegau |
1962 |
0:56:42 |
m50 |
2 |
810 |
54 |
Rössel Markus |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
1980 |
0:56:48 |
m35 |
5 |
985 |
55 |
Wagner Matthias |
Laufteam Pirmasens |
1977 |
0:56:56 |
m35 |
6 |
876 |
56 |
Jochem Hannes |
Lauffeuer |
1983 |
0:57:07 |
m30 |
14 |
832 |
57 |
Weishaar Thomas |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
1965 |
0:57:15 |
m50 |
3 |
642 |
58 |
Binder Jochen |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1976 |
0:57:29 |
m35 |
7 |
31 |
59 |
Hippler Andreas |
United Runners of Pfalz |
1970 |
0:57:33 |
m45 |
6 |
766 |
60 |
Keßler Michael |
SG Walldorf Astoria |
1964 |
0:57:36 |
m50 |
4 |
183 |
61 |
Spiekermann Markus |
LT Altburg |
1967 |
0:57:42 |
m45 |
7 |
1020 |
62 |
Maurer Marco |
LLG Wonnegau |
1984 |
0:57:53 |
m30 |
15 |
613 |
63 |
Kunz Martin |
Eiscafé Winter Hauenstein |
1974 |
0:57:55 |
m40 |
9 |
215 |
64 |
Tutsch Felix |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1973 |
0:57:57 |
m40 |
10 |
409 |
65 |
Grandesso Giacomo |
TSG Heidelberg |
1991 |
0:57:59 |
mhk |
16 |
114 |
66 |
Kober Gregor |
LT Altburg |
1967 |
0:58:01 |
m45 |
8 |
943 |
67 |
Kamenzin Marcus |
SSV Huchenfeld |
1966 |
0:58:01 |
m45 |
9 |
170 |
68 |
Piri Christian |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1986 |
0:58:02 |
mhk |
17 |
297 |
69 |
Abendschön Steffen |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
1971 |
0:58:07 |
m40 |
11 |
669 |
70 |
Deißer Felix |
Team Sport Evolution |
1988 |
0:58:14 |
mhk |
18 |
928 |
71 |
Radon Björn |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1973 |
0:58:15 |
m40 |
12 |
305 |
72 |
Lebeau Leander |
Tri-Treff Storz |
1987 |
0:58:21 |
mhk |
19 |
796 |
73 |
Alt Tobias |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
1981 |
0:58:29 |
m30 |
16 |
465 |
74 |
Arnold Gerhard |
Laufteam Exotenwald |
1975 |
0:58:32 |
m40 |
13 |
729 |
75 |
Ullrich Philipp |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1992 |
0:58:33 |
mhk |
20 |
1104 |
76 |
Pfeifer Bernhard |
TSG Heidelberg |
1974 |
0:58:37 |
m40 |
14 |
293 |
77 |
Kleinböhl Thomas |
WSV Speyer |
1969 |
0:58:38 |
m45 |
10 |
905 |
78 |
Holzapfel Roland |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
1964 |
0:58:44 |
m50 |
5 |
835 |
79 |
Schwartz Jean-Marie |
Klingbachrunners |
1958 |
0:58:45 |
m55 |
1 |
366 |
80 |
Ulrich Bernd |
TSG Eisenberg |
1965 |
0:58:46 |
m50 |
6 |
932 |
81 |
Becker Michael |
wait for it |
1990 |
0:58:47 |
mhk |
21 |
16 |
82 |
Kunz Sebastian |
wait for it |
1994 |
0:58:51 |
mhk |
22 |
216 |
83 |
Diemer Oliver |
LG Kurpfalz |
1966 |
0:58:52 |
m45 |
11 |
600 |
84 |
Mayer Martin |
TV Schwetzingen |
1965 |
0:58:53 |
m50 |
7 |
587 |
85 |
Geißler Jara |
Laufteam Exotenwald |
1995 |
0:58:53 |
whk |
1 |
953 |
86 |
Sicot Patrick |
Reichshoffen |
1969 |
0:58:54 |
m45 |
12 |
924 |
87 |
Kenty Daniela |
Laufteam Exotenwald |
1979 |
0:58:59 |
w35 |
1 |
656 |
88 |
Eißler Markus |
SV Oberkollbach |
1976 |
0:59:05 |
m35 |
8 |
76 |
89 |
Buchmüller Armin |
memler.de |
1970 |
0:59:08 |
m45 |
13 |
42 |
90 |
Pawlik Mario |
Pawliks Lauffamily |
1975 |
0:59:11 |
m40 |
15 |
289 |
91 |
Meyries Jan |
21run.com |
1979 |
0:59:18 |
m35 |
9 |
732 |
92 |
Seidel Frank |
Trailsport Bühl |
1969 |
0:59:24 |
m45 |
14 |
373 |
93 |
Morgenstern Kai |
TSV Kandel |
1973 |
0:59:27 |
m40 |
16 |
263 |
94 |
Berger Jörg |
Koerperform.eu |
1978 |
0:59:28 |
m35 |
10 |
26 |
95 |
Zimmermann Dieter |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
1960 |
0:59:33 |
m55 |
2 |
459 |
96 |
Fritz Stefan |
LEM Laufgruppe |
1987 |
0:59:34 |
mhk |
23 |
907 |
97 |
Jung Willi |
Schifferstadt |
1961 |
0:59:35 |
m50 |
8 |
597 |
98 |
Baus Gerhard |
ABC Ludwigshafen |
1950 |
0:59:36 |
m65 |
1 |
702 |
99 |
Dörr Thomas |
ESV Ludwigshafen |
1982 |
0:59:39 |
m30 |
17 |
64 |
100 |
Vallienne Bruno |
France |
1968 |
0:59:41 |
m45 |
15 |
411 |
101 |
Michalewski Patrick |
Sportfreunde Forchheim |
1989 |
0:59:55 |
mhk |
24 |
657 |
102 |
Giczi Matthias |
Ruppertsberg |
1979 |
1:00:06 |
m35 |
11 |
1057 |
103 |
Müller Jens |
TSG Heidelberg |
1974 |
1:00:07 |
m40 |
17 |
269 |
104 |
Bernhard Marika |
TV Herxheim |
1972 |
1:00:19 |
w40 |
1 |
894 |
105 |
Neuweiler Wolfgang |
Chicken Express |
1974 |
1:00:20 |
m40 |
18 |
277 |
106 |
Ramsteiner Boris |
RSG Ried Rastatt |
1978 |
1:00:21 |
m35 |
12 |
307 |
107 |
Kaltenmaier Rüdiger |
TV Forst Triathlon |
1964 |
1:00:21 |
m50 |
9 |
543 |
108 |
Matheis Josefa |
TSG Eisenberg |
1966 |
1:00:22 |
w45 |
1 |
1023 |
109 |
Behncke Michael |
Endurance Team Pirmasens |
1981 |
1:00:22 |
m30 |
18 |
18 |
110 |
Kohlmann Steffen |
Auto Peters Team-SV Nikar He |
1993 |
1:00:26 |
mhk |
25 |
507 |
111 |
Kuch Celia |
Laufteam Exotenwald |
1978 |
1:00:31 |
w35 |
2 |
611 |
112 |
Scheib Bernhard |
Eiscafé Winter Hauenstein |
1960 |
1:00:33 |
m55 |
3 |
346 |
113 |
Pflieger Roland |
Schoenbuchlauf.de |
1958 |
1:00:35 |
m55 |
4 |
294 |
114 |
Hackbarth Hannes |
TSV Kandern |
1990 |
1:00:36 |
mhk |
26 |
490 |
115 |
Richter Peter |
SV Oberkollbach |
1963 |
1:00:40 |
m50 |
10 |
316 |
116 |
Halter Jean-Claude |
Schirrhein |
1971 |
1:00:43 |
m40 |
19 |
860 |
117 |
Dollinger Sven |
SC Karlsbad |
1971 |
1:00:47 |
m40 |
20 |
819 |
118 |
Schreiber Dominik |
. |
1991 |
1:00:49 |
mhk |
27 |
1086 |
119 |
Schneider Eduard |
SC Karlsbad |
1955 |
1:00:50 |
m60 |
1 |
696 |
120 |
Fischer Jonas |
SC Traktor Niesky |
1989 |
1:00:51 |
mhk |
28 |
954 |
121 |
Weiser Jürgen |
TV Forst Triathlon |
1966 |
1:00:57 |
m45 |
16 |
544 |
122 |
Schito Luca |
Wala Dr. Hauschka |
1978 |
1:00:59 |
m35 |
13 |
785 |
123 |
Tschöke Tobias |
Heidelberg |
1968 |
1:01:05 |
m45 |
17 |
407 |
124 |
Rothmund Wolfgang |
SG Stern Wörth |
1978 |
1:01:08 |
m35 |
14 |
742 |
125 |
Munkes Thomas |
LT Spessart Team Leverkus |
1969 |
1:01:12 |
m45 |
18 |
764 |
126 |
Röper Nicolas |
Cool Runners |
1980 |
1:01:14 |
m35 |
15 |
330 |
127 |
Schestak Timo |
SV Hohenwettersbach |
1973 |
1:01:16 |
m40 |
21 |
1039 |
128 |
Bischoff Natascha |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1971 |
1:01:18 |
w40 |
2 |
1085 |
129 |
Speck Matthias |
TG Ötigheim |
1970 |
1:01:23 |
m45 |
19 |
790 |
130 |
Appel Rene |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
1971 |
1:01:29 |
m40 |
22 |
8 |
131 |
Glatter Wolfgang |
Böhl |
1975 |
1:01:31 |
m40 |
23 |
109 |
132 |
Hollstein Jochen |
TTC Waldhaus |
1973 |
1:01:33 |
m40 |
24 |
596 |
133 |
Dambach Dr. Thomas |
TSV Kandel |
1961 |
1:01:35 |
m50 |
11 |
51 |
134 |
Kofler Thomas |
LG Offenburg |
1970 |
1:01:41 |
m45 |
20 |
776 |
135 |
Flörchinger Andreas |
LSG Zeiskam |
1971 |
1:01:43 |
m40 |
25 |
1021 |
136 |
Groß Frank |
LG Offenburg |
1971 |
1:01:43 |
m40 |
26 |
777 |
137 |
Thomann Robert |
Sportfreunde Forchheim |
1960 |
1:01:46 |
m55 |
5 |
752 |
138 |
Lang Stefan |
LG MuLi |
1964 |
1:01:49 |
m50 |
12 |
897 |
139 |
Zink Johannes |
TV Maikammer |
1981 |
1:01:52 |
m30 |
19 |
464 |
140 |
Schwamberger Erik |
TriaTeam BS Kuppenheim |
1971 |
1:01:59 |
m40 |
27 |
528 |
141 |
Schneider Helge |
Eiscafé Winter Hauenstein |
1968 |
1:02:02 |
m45 |
21 |
527 |
142 |
Becker Ludger |
VFL Ostelsheim |
1960 |
1:02:03 |
m55 |
6 |
781 |
143 |
Mees Claus |
TSG Maxdorf |
1957 |
1:02:07 |
m55 |
7 |
847 |
144 |
Kusma Matthias |
Ludwigshafener SV |
1973 |
1:02:08 |
m40 |
28 |
964 |
145 |
Brühl Thomas |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
1961 |
1:02:09 |
m50 |
13 |
472 |
146 |
Deuchert Stephan |
Karlsruhe |
1967 |
1:02:10 |
m45 |
22 |
694 |
147 |
Meinig Michael |
Karlsruhe |
1969 |
1:02:11 |
m45 |
23 |
751 |
148 |
Kaiser Sophia |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1996 |
1:02:11 |
wju20 |
1 |
500 |
149 |
Ketterer Leonard |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1998 |
1:02:12 |
mju18 |
1 |
575 |
150 |
Knöhr Roland |
TSV Kandel |
1960 |
1:02:14 |
m55 |
8 |
195 |
151 |
Webel Markus |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1978 |
1:02:20 |
m35 |
16 |
1042 |
152 |
Marquedant Dominic |
Freiburg |
1987 |
1:02:22 |
mhk |
29 |
555 |
153 |
Kaufmann Daniel |
Helmsheim |
1979 |
1:02:27 |
m35 |
17 |
1072 |
154 |
Martin Marko |
Eiscafé Winter Hauenstein |
1974 |
1:02:29 |
m40 |
29 |
238 |
155 |
Schwarzer Markus |
Heart Racer |
1979 |
1:02:33 |
m35 |
18 |
765 |
156 |
Kammerer Ralf |
Chevalier de la tabel ronde |
1966 |
1:02:36 |
m45 |
24 |
922 |
157 |
Lüder Jens |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1965 |
1:02:37 |
m50 |
14 |
870 |
158 |
Kranz Josef |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1961 |
1:02:37 |
m50 |
15 |
203 |
159 |
Kumpf Andreas |
Soprema Team |
1972 |
1:02:38 |
m40 |
30 |
651 |
160 |
Hauschild Stefan |
Soprema Team |
1962 |
1:02:39 |
m50 |
16 |
875 |
161 |
Fey Caroline |
Laufteam Exotenwald |
1989 |
1:02:40 |
whk |
2 |
723 |
162 |
Grimm Michel |
Rise & Shine |
1970 |
1:02:41 |
m45 |
25 |
117 |
163 |
Hahn Karlheinz |
LG MuLi |
1967 |
1:02:46 |
m45 |
26 |
674 |
164 |
Straub Martin |
TV Neulingen |
1984 |
1:02:48 |
m30 |
20 |
726 |
165 |
Sampedro Angel |
LA |
1985 |
1:02:50 |
m30 |
21 |
1091 |
166 |
Grube Christian |
SV Oberkollbach |
1976 |
1:02:52 |
m35 |
19 |
813 |
167 |
Katz Stefan |
SV Leingarten |
1963 |
1:02:53 |
m50 |
17 |
857 |
168 |
Uderstadt Jana |
Stimmel-Sports |
1995 |
1:02:56 |
whk |
3 |
859 |
169 |
Wünstel Jörg |
Heo GmbH |
1979 |
1:02:58 |
m35 |
20 |
453 |
170 |
Weimar Edmund |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
1961 |
1:02:58 |
m50 |
18 |
438 |
171 |
Morlock Marcus |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1975 |
1:02:59 |
m40 |
31 |
716 |
172 |
Diefenbacher Timo |
Ausdauerteam Oberallgäu |
1979 |
1:03:01 |
m35 |
21 |
58 |
173 |
Kabisch Paul |
. |
1990 |
1:03:04 |
mhk |
30 |
805 |
174 |
Mees Jürgen |
Budo Club Zeiskam |
1965 |
1:03:06 |
m50 |
19 |
247 |
175 |
Knapp Christian |
TV Limbach |
1968 |
1:03:07 |
m45 |
27 |
804 |
176 |
Ludwiczak Martin |
. |
1987 |
1:03:11 |
mhk |
31 |
233 |
177 |
Götz Nikolas |
Schwanheim |
1991 |
1:03:12 |
mhk |
32 |
995 |
178 |
Guzman Andre |
Heo GmbH |
1983 |
1:03:19 |
m30 |
22 |
124 |
179 |
Wagner Michael |
TV Neulingen |
1973 |
1:03:21 |
m40 |
32 |
418 |
180 |
Wickenhäusser Michael |
TSV Baden Triathlon |
1980 |
1:03:22 |
m35 |
22 |
445 |
181 |
Greilach Stephen |
SC Wörth |
1977 |
1:03:28 |
m35 |
23 |
115 |
182 |
Krischke Johanna |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1997 |
1:03:31 |
wju20 |
2 |
509 |
183 |
Burkard Claus-Werner |
TSG Eisenberg |
1955 |
1:03:33 |
m60 |
2 |
1009 |
184 |
Kettenbach Philipp |
ASV Landau |
1976 |
1:03:37 |
m35 |
24 |
553 |
185 |
Vielmeier Andreas |
SV Oberkollbach |
1957 |
1:03:38 |
m55 |
9 |
412 |
186 |
Rottweiler Oliver |
TV Eutingen |
1970 |
1:03:39 |
m45 |
28 |
933 |
187 |
Apel Roger |
ASV Landau |
1960 |
1:03:40 |
m55 |
10 |
665 |
188 |
Schwedes Sascha |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
1981 |
1:03:42 |
m30 |
23 |
369 |
189 |
Schaf Sebastian |
Soprema Team |
1982 |
1:03:43 |
m30 |
24 |
1044 |
190 |
Härter Theo |
TSV Waldangelloch |
1962 |
1:03:43 |
m50 |
20 |
941 |
191 |
Kramer Elvira |
TV Herxheim |
1989 |
1:03:44 |
whk |
4 |
568 |
192 |
Kropfitsch Michael |
Ubstadt-Weiher |
1973 |
1:03:45 |
m40 |
33 |
1066 |
193 |
Mangonaux Herve |
Marathon-Team Ketsch |
1970 |
1:03:47 |
m45 |
29 |
758 |
194 |
Abler Marcus |
LG Pfinztal |
1968 |
1:03:49 |
m45 |
30 |
584 |
195 |
Sommer Frank |
VFL Ostelsheim |
1965 |
1:03:51 |
m50 |
21 |
710 |
196 |
Müller Armin |
TSV Ottmarsheim |
1958 |
1:03:53 |
m55 |
11 |
900 |
197 |
Schmidt Norman |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1970 |
1:03:54 |
m45 |
31 |
352 |
198 |
Schlenker Edmund |
VFL Ostelsheim |
1944 |
1:03:55 |
m70 |
1 |
708 |
199 |
Rosin Matthias |
Mutterstadt |
1975 |
1:03:57 |
m40 |
34 |
331 |
200 |
Heyl Siegfried |
memler.de |
1954 |
1:03:58 |
m60 |
3 |
551 |
201 |
Ketterer Viktor |
Karlsruhe |
1965 |
1:04:03 |
m50 |
22 |
570 |
202 |
Aichinger Ernst |
Karlsruhe |
1979 |
1:04:04 |
m35 |
25 |
1064 |
203 |
Behre Jörg |
memler.de |
1963 |
1:04:05 |
m50 |
23 |
21 |
204 |
Lempart Waldemar |
memler.de |
1962 |
1:04:07 |
m50 |
24 |
228 |
205 |
Dittrich Joachim |
Roadrunner Abtsteinach |
1952 |
1:04:08 |
m60 |
4 |
474 |
206 |
Ripplinger Alexander |
Lauftreff m3 |
1971 |
1:04:10 |
m40 |
35 |
322 |
207 |
Kanjuh Drazen |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
1970 |
1:04:16 |
m45 |
32 |
172 |
208 |
Dully Mark |
Rodalben |
1976 |
1:04:18 |
m35 |
26 |
843 |
209 |
Klein Andreas |
SC Karlsbad |
1965 |
1:04:23 |
m50 |
25 |
838 |
210 |
Moulliet Patrick |
TV Hatzenbühl |
1969 |
1:04:25 |
m45 |
33 |
829 |
211 |
Held Volker |
VFL Ostelsheim |
1967 |
1:04:27 |
m45 |
34 |
133 |
212 |
Jeckel Joachim |
Stimmel-Sports |
1963 |
1:04:28 |
m50 |
26 |
925 |
213 |
John Stefan |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1966 |
1:04:30 |
m45 |
35 |
802 |
214 |
Matheis Ralf |
TSG Eisenberg |
1965 |
1:04:30 |
m50 |
27 |
1022 |
215 |
Toby Samuel |
Korntal |
1965 |
1:04:32 |
m50 |
28 |
403 |
216 |
Sanderbeck Dieter |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1956 |
1:04:34 |
m55 |
12 |
616 |
217 |
Roschy Sabine |
TSG Maxdorf |
1972 |
1:04:35 |
w40 |
3 |
1090 |
218 |
Doesken Norman |
TV Rodenbach |
1971 |
1:04:36 |
m40 |
36 |
1092 |
219 |
Wehland Klaus |
Marathon-Team Ketsch |
1965 |
1:04:36 |
m50 |
29 |
654 |
220 |
Rauenbühler Dieter |
LT Ettlingen |
1960 |
1:04:38 |
m55 |
13 |
987 |
221 |
Röttjer Sven |
Achtung links |
1969 |
1:04:39 |
m45 |
36 |
335 |
222 |
Mehlmann Berthold |
Stimmel-Sports |
1954 |
1:04:41 |
m60 |
5 |
633 |
223 |
Otte Markus |
Tricon Wörth |
1978 |
1:04:43 |
m35 |
27 |
521 |
224 |
Rexrodt Jochen |
laufengegenleiden |
1971 |
1:04:46 |
m40 |
37 |
315 |
225 |
Rieger Jürgen |
Schwetzingen |
1972 |
1:04:51 |
m40 |
38 |
318 |
226 |
Rütten Michael |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1967 |
1:04:53 |
m45 |
37 |
337 |
227 |
Grüger Patrick |
SC Önsbach |
1980 |
1:04:54 |
m35 |
28 |
122 |
228 |
Vielmeier Regina |
SV Oberkollbach |
1961 |
1:05:04 |
w50 |
1 |
413 |
229 |
Notheisen Heiko |
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken |
1973 |
1:05:05 |
m40 |
39 |
564 |
230 |
Gailfuß Andreas |
TG Ötigheim |
1984 |
1:05:05 |
m30 |
25 |
871 |
231 |
Kaiser Jens |
Sandbox Warriors |
1973 |
1:05:07 |
m40 |
40 |
1083 |
232 |
Diegel Thorsten |
SG Walldorf Astoria |
1977 |
1:05:12 |
m35 |
29 |
59 |
233 |
Heck Matthias |
LT Ettlingen |
1974 |
1:05:13 |
m40 |
41 |
559 |
234 |
Urbesic Marino |
STAR APA |
1970 |
1:05:16 |
m45 |
38 |
1097 |
235 |
Unger Martin |
Bella-Vitalis.de |
1967 |
1:05:21 |
m45 |
39 |
1123 |
236 |
Martin Jochen |
TL 13-17 |
1959 |
1:05:22 |
m55 |
14 |
1114 |
237 |
Hery Matthias |
Las Dannstadt |
1986 |
1:05:23 |
mhk |
33 |
660 |
238 |
Krieg Otmar |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
1961 |
1:05:24 |
m50 |
30 |
861 |
239 |
Solazzo Domenico |
Solazzo sports |
1980 |
1:05:29 |
m35 |
30 |
378 |
240 |
Creutzmann Jürgen |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1979 |
1:05:31 |
m35 |
31 |
50 |
241 |
Höwler Dieter |
LLG Wonnegau |
1956 |
1:05:33 |
m55 |
15 |
496 |
242 |
Baschnagel Helmut |
Just for Fun |
1959 |
1:05:37 |
m55 |
16 |
879 |
243 |
Braun Jörg |
TV Limbach |
1966 |
1:05:41 |
m45 |
40 |
803 |
244 |
Frego Hartmut |
TV Limbad |
1962 |
1:05:42 |
m50 |
31 |
1017 |
245 |
Götz Tessa |
SPVGG Heinriet |
1991 |
1:05:44 |
whk |
5 |
820 |
246 |
Reißenweber Sebastian |
LG MuLi |
1983 |
1:05:48 |
m30 |
26 |
695 |
247 |
Bush Julia |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1983 |
1:05:50 |
w30 |
2 |
48 |
248 |
Stegmüller Volker |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1968 |
1:05:51 |
m45 |
41 |
746 |
249 |
Kienle Sebastian |
RV Kirrlach |
1983 |
1:05:55 |
m30 |
27 |
741 |
250 |
Bentz Thomas |
. |
1973 |
1:05:56 |
m40 |
42 |
1050 |
251 |
Paulus Michael |
TuS Niederkirchen |
1976 |
1:05:57 |
m35 |
32 |
1058 |
252 |
Theobald Ralf |
Lauf-Team Felsenland |
1967 |
1:05:58 |
m45 |
42 |
401 |
253 |
Hoch Alfred |
Stimmel-Sports |
1950 |
1:06:04 |
m65 |
2 |
709 |
254 |
Zschaubitz Gerhard |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1961 |
1:06:10 |
m50 |
32 |
615 |
255 |
Doll Carsten |
LG Rülzheim |
1979 |
1:06:11 |
m35 |
33 |
565 |
256 |
Damm Jürgen |
TV Maikammer |
1968 |
1:06:12 |
m45 |
43 |
685 |
257 |
Latz Thomas |
TV Rheinzabern |
1976 |
1:06:14 |
m35 |
34 |
223 |
258 |
Friese Christian |
LT TSV Graben |
1981 |
1:06:15 |
m30 |
28 |
1030 |
259 |
Heiter Werner |
LG Rülzheim |
1949 |
1:06:16 |
m65 |
3 |
132 |
260 |
Stölzle Daniel |
Sportfreunde Forchheim |
1989 |
1:06:17 |
mhk |
34 |
889 |
261 |
Kerth Volker |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1964 |
1:06:18 |
m50 |
33 |
668 |
262 |
Schwertges Heinz-Peter |
TVE Weiher |
1959 |
1:06:18 |
m55 |
17 |
370 |
263 |
Andres Werner |
LG Rülzheim |
1962 |
1:06:21 |
m50 |
34 |
7 |
264 |
Bub Manuel |
Oberhausen-Rh. |
1984 |
1:06:22 |
m30 |
29 |
40 |
265 |
Decker Wolfgang |
TV Rheinau |
1944 |
1:06:24 |
m70 |
2 |
704 |
266 |
Fuchs Torsten |
Ski-Club Leimen |
1974 |
1:06:24 |
m40 |
43 |
988 |
267 |
Pietruska Christian |
TSG Jockgrim |
1979 |
1:06:25 |
m35 |
35 |
296 |
268 |
Friedel Janine |
TV Herxheim |
1980 |
1:06:27 |
w35 |
3 |
948 |
269 |
Roth Mario |
RW Göcklingen |
1968 |
1:06:27 |
m45 |
44 |
1112 |
270 |
Müller Larissa |
MTG Mannheim |
1992 |
1:06:30 |
whk |
6 |
837 |
271 |
Köppel Markus |
TG Ötigheim |
1964 |
1:06:31 |
m50 |
35 |
791 |
272 |
Masser Michael |
LG Rülzheim |
1968 |
1:06:32 |
m45 |
45 |
823 |
273 |
Sperling Martin |
RSV Tria Bühlertal |
1978 |
1:06:36 |
m35 |
36 |
531 |
274 |
Dauksas Zilvinas |
LG Pfinztal |
1976 |
1:06:38 |
m35 |
37 |
806 |
275 |
Kastner Herbert |
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim |
1966 |
1:06:40 |
m45 |
46 |
650 |
276 |
Paprotka Mathias |
TV Kieselbronn |
1984 |
1:06:41 |
m30 |
30 |
286 |
277 |
Gempper Verena |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1990 |
1:06:42 |
whk |
7 |
482 |
278 |
Schwartner Jochen |
Poseidon Worms |
1970 |
1:06:46 |
m45 |
47 |
687 |
279 |
Weishaar Gisela |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
1979 |
1:06:47 |
w35 |
4 |
643 |
280 |
Gesche Thomas |
LG MuLi |
1966 |
1:06:48 |
m45 |
48 |
107 |
281 |
Lessmann Nils |
. |
1980 |
1:06:51 |
m35 |
38 |
719 |
282 |
Müller Normann |
ITK Spedition |
1988 |
1:06:53 |
mhk |
35 |
1027 |
283 |
Frodermann Bernd |
TF Feuerbach |
1959 |
1:06:53 |
m55 |
18 |
1026 |
284 |
Klimek Axel |
TriTeam TV Haueneberstein |
1967 |
1:06:55 |
m45 |
49 |
191 |
285 |
Weigel Marco |
TSG Jockgrim |
1982 |
1:06:55 |
m30 |
31 |
436 |
286 |
Krecek Oliver |
Team get Dive |
1969 |
1:06:56 |
m45 |
50 |
885 |
287 |
Schoch Wolfgang |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
1980 |
1:06:58 |
m35 |
39 |
1060 |
288 |
Schaller Ulrich |
Fiducia IT AG |
1970 |
1:07:04 |
m45 |
51 |
342 |
289 |
Kuld Felicitas |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1954 |
1:07:04 |
w60 |
1 |
212 |
290 |
Giloy Gunther |
ASG Tria Hockenheim |
1959 |
1:07:05 |
m55 |
19 |
786 |
291 |
Höschele Jochen |
EK Schwaikheim |
1968 |
1:07:08 |
m45 |
52 |
718 |
292 |
Hooß Tanja |
LTF Marpingen |
1967 |
1:07:09 |
w45 |
2 |
689 |
293 |
Kaiser Reinhard |
Fiducia IT AG |
1964 |
1:07:09 |
m50 |
36 |
499 |
294 |
Fischer Ralf |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1965 |
1:07:11 |
m50 |
37 |
767 |
295 |
Schmidt Heike |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1964 |
1:07:12 |
w50 |
2 |
607 |
296 |
Stroh Helmuth |
TV Kuppenheim |
1951 |
1:07:18 |
m60 |
6 |
817 |
297 |
Riffel Oliver |
LT Karlsdorf |
1969 |
1:07:20 |
m45 |
53 |
1052 |
298 |
Peters Patricia |
Laufteam Exotenwald |
1980 |
1:07:21 |
w35 |
5 |
730 |
299 |
Unfried Lea |
. |
1967 |
1:07:23 |
w45 |
3 |
683 |
300 |
Zöller Michael |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1969 |
1:07:24 |
m45 |
54 |
609 |
301 |
Rollwa Herbert |
VFL Ostelsheim |
1950 |
1:07:32 |
m65 |
4 |
329 |
302 |
Heinzmann Daniel |
RV Kirrlach |
1972 |
1:07:34 |
m40 |
44 |
904 |
303 |
Grünewald Dominika |
Malsch |
1975 |
1:07:34 |
w40 |
4 |
123 |
304 |
Möhrke Frank |
LG SV Klingenmünster |
1967 |
1:07:36 |
m45 |
55 |
774 |
305 |
Kleffmann David |
TV Obergrombach |
1978 |
1:07:38 |
m35 |
40 |
186 |
306 |
Becke Ralf |
Cafe-Bohne |
1965 |
1:07:39 |
m50 |
38 |
1025 |
307 |
Pfister Roman |
Freizeitläufer GER-LD-SÜW |
1965 |
1:07:40 |
m50 |
39 |
822 |
308 |
Kiefhaber Holger |
Go for Rindhoim |
1970 |
1:07:40 |
m45 |
56 |
1100 |
309 |
Gollnick Marion |
ASG Tria Hockenheim |
1968 |
1:07:43 |
w45 |
4 |
692 |
310 |
Freynhagen Silke |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1984 |
1:07:46 |
w30 |
3 |
94 |
311 |
Poerio David |
Landau Running Company |
1977 |
1:07:47 |
m35 |
41 |
298 |
312 |
Acker Jochen |
LCO Edenkoben |
1966 |
1:07:48 |
m45 |
57 |
706 |
313 |
Feurich Lena-Maraike |
Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt |
1987 |
1:07:48 |
whk |
8 |
578 |
314 |
Breitner Peter |
TV Maikammer |
1967 |
1:07:50 |
m45 |
58 |
693 |
315 |
Faetsch Sandra |
TV Herxheim |
1973 |
1:07:51 |
w40 |
5 |
83 |
316 |
Wieland Kuno |
SG Baden Karton |
1962 |
1:07:52 |
m50 |
40 |
959 |
317 |
Piekorz Norbert |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1961 |
1:07:57 |
m50 |
41 |
715 |
318 |
Diwes Andreas |
TV Rheinau |
1966 |
1:08:01 |
m45 |
59 |
927 |
319 |
Lesniak Corinna |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1979 |
1:08:03 |
w35 |
6 |
930 |
320 |
Botchen Siegfried |
Go for Rindhoim |
1971 |
1:08:03 |
m40 |
45 |
1098 |
321 |
Becker Klaus |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1969 |
1:08:03 |
m45 |
60 |
1005 |
322 |
Szilard Jürgen |
LT Malsch |
1966 |
1:08:05 |
m45 |
61 |
965 |
323 |
Fehr Jochen |
TSV Baden Triathlon |
1971 |
1:08:06 |
m40 |
46 |
892 |
324 |
Fingler Thomas |
TV Bretten |
1954 |
1:08:07 |
m60 |
7 |
755 |
325 |
Lahner Erik |
Schifferstadt |
1964 |
1:08:08 |
m50 |
42 |
1041 |
326 |
Schottmüller Achim |
Squash Club Waldbronn |
1968 |
1:08:09 |
m45 |
62 |
582 |
327 |
Geiger Laura |
TSG Heidelberg |
1984 |
1:08:11 |
w30 |
4 |
105 |
328 |
Zelßmann Hagen |
TSV Kuppingen |
1963 |
1:08:14 |
m50 |
43 |
1014 |
329 |
Wagner Harry |
Fiducia IT AG |
1956 |
1:08:19 |
m55 |
20 |
417 |
330 |
Jäger Axel |
Frankenthal |
1965 |
1:08:19 |
m50 |
44 |
163 |
331 |
Sprenger Dierk |
. |
1975 |
1:08:21 |
m40 |
47 |
382 |
332 |
Oiselet Laurent |
Heo GmbH |
1975 |
1:08:21 |
m40 |
48 |
285 |
333 |
Merkel Thomas |
Merkel-Power |
1965 |
1:08:21 |
m50 |
45 |
517 |
334 |
Knöller Gerhard |
Laufteam RS 800 |
1952 |
1:08:24 |
m60 |
8 |
196 |
335 |
Stephan Andreas |
LT Karlsruhe |
1963 |
1:08:26 |
m50 |
46 |
1048 |
336 |
Caspers Ulf |
Mannheim |
1967 |
1:08:26 |
m45 |
63 |
1016 |
337 |
Seibel Christoph |
TV Maikammer |
1972 |
1:08:30 |
m40 |
49 |
371 |
338 |
Kotschy Matthias |
LSV Ladenburg |
1975 |
1:08:38 |
m40 |
50 |
773 |
339 |
Halpap Elena |
Erlangen |
1988 |
1:08:41 |
whk |
9 |
713 |
340 |
Riester Christian |
TV Rheinzabern |
1978 |
1:08:42 |
m35 |
42 |
947 |
341 |
Iga Abubaker |
Bosch Runners Karlsruhe |
1971 |
1:08:43 |
m40 |
51 |
881 |
342 |
Spitzfaden Axel |
Freizeitläufer GER-LD-SÜW |
1962 |
1:08:44 |
m50 |
47 |
784 |
343 |
Heuer Susanne |
SV Oberkollbach |
1964 |
1:08:45 |
w50 |
3 |
931 |
344 |
Harte Norbert |
. |
1963 |
1:08:45 |
m50 |
48 |
1096 |
345 |
Loebel Johannes |
. |
1973 |
1:08:47 |
m40 |
52 |
646 |
346 |
Beirle Armin |
. |
1963 |
1:08:48 |
m50 |
49 |
627 |
347 |
Perko Manuel |
Direkt ins Blut |
1984 |
1:08:49 |
m30 |
32 |
972 |
348 |
Mikolajczyk Jens |
Cool Runners |
1980 |
1:08:49 |
m35 |
43 |
256 |
349 |
Behrens Tobias |
RSV Tria Bühlertal |
1974 |
1:08:51 |
m40 |
53 |
467 |
350 |
Frommhold Jürgen |
LT Ettlingen |
1968 |
1:08:53 |
m45 |
64 |
1019 |
351 |
Görmann Michael |
Just for fun |
1975 |
1:08:56 |
m40 |
54 |
1008 |
352 |
Mack Harald |
Freizeitläufer GER-LD-SÜW |
1954 |
1:09:00 |
m60 |
9 |
638 |
353 |
Rieple Heintje |
TV Knielingen |
1971 |
1:09:07 |
m40 |
55 |
320 |
354 |
Deiß Jens |
TSG Maxdorf |
1984 |
1:09:09 |
m30 |
33 |
697 |
355 |
Frisch Jochen |
TSV Speyer |
1958 |
1:09:12 |
m55 |
21 |
1124 |
356 |
Vincent Eric |
Kickboxen ASV Edigheim |
1978 |
1:09:13 |
m35 |
44 |
414 |
357 |
Kuckert Laura |
TV Forst Triathlon |
1987 |
1:09:14 |
whk |
10 |
989 |
358 |
Werner Ingo |
TV Forst Triathlon |
1964 |
1:09:15 |
m50 |
50 |
545 |
359 |
Faltermann Thomas |
Cool Runnings |
1982 |
1:09:20 |
m30 |
34 |
998 |
360 |
Colberg Rolf |
LAC Langenhagen |
1950 |
1:09:20 |
m65 |
5 |
797 |
361 |
Sitter Uwe |
FC Phoenix Bellheim |
1961 |
1:09:22 |
m50 |
51 |
836 |
362 |
Müller Gottfried |
TV Rheinzabern |
1960 |
1:09:22 |
m55 |
22 |
268 |
363 |
Billiau Andreas |
Sport-LK Germersheim |
1962 |
1:09:23 |
m50 |
52 |
30 |
364 |
Kaufmann Andreas |
Bruchsal |
1976 |
1:09:24 |
m35 |
45 |
1073 |
365 |
Krüger Torsten |
TSV Baden Triathlon |
1973 |
1:09:26 |
m40 |
56 |
644 |
366 |
Müller Edwin |
TB Wilferdingen |
1948 |
1:09:26 |
m65 |
6 |
267 |
367 |
Frenzel Markus |
LT Ettlingen |
1983 |
1:09:32 |
m30 |
35 |
561 |
368 |
Stippinger Michael |
TV Gondelsheim |
1973 |
1:09:33 |
m40 |
57 |
390 |
369 |
Zachmann Martin |
LG Pfinztal |
1983 |
1:09:34 |
m30 |
36 |
1018 |
370 |
Jaenisch-Bernstein Dieter |
memler.de |
1958 |
1:09:35 |
m55 |
23 |
161 |
371 |
Kohlmann Christoph |
SV Rohrbach |
1990 |
1:09:36 |
mhk |
36 |
505 |
372 |
Hülsmann Nikolas |
. |
1988 |
1:09:37 |
mhk |
37 |
152 |
373 |
Brede Peter |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1967 |
1:09:39 |
m45 |
65 |
178 |
374 |
Waldi Oliver |
TSV Berghausen |
1967 |
1:09:40 |
m45 |
66 |
422 |
375 |
Belger Udo |
TV Eutingen |
1956 |
1:09:42 |
m55 |
24 |
770 |
376 |
Feßler Kathrin |
SV Oberkollbach |
1983 |
1:09:44 |
w30 |
5 |
85 |
377 |
Rudolph Martin |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1962 |
1:09:45 |
m50 |
53 |
336 |
378 |
Kaehler Christian |
TSG Heidelberg |
1959 |
1:09:47 |
m55 |
25 |
749 |
379 |
Siegrist Frank |
Lauffeuer |
1968 |
1:09:48 |
m45 |
67 |
571 |
380 |
Kienzle Bernd |
TSG Niefern |
1962 |
1:09:52 |
m50 |
54 |
788 |
381 |
Seither Kathi |
TV Herxheim |
1961 |
1:09:53 |
w50 |
4 |
824 |
382 |
Poremski Steffen |
SVF Ludwigshafen |
1965 |
1:09:54 |
m50 |
55 |
300 |
383 |
Krießler Reinhard |
SV Oberkollbach |
1964 |
1:10:01 |
m50 |
56 |
207 |
384 |
Louis Malte |
Lateinformation Kaiserslaute |
1992 |
1:10:02 |
mhk |
38 |
960 |
385 |
Freimuth Matthias |
Lateinformation Kaiserslaute |
1995 |
1:10:03 |
mhk |
39 |
992 |
386 |
Hnatiuk Gregor |
SG Stern Rastatt |
1976 |
1:10:04 |
m35 |
46 |
142 |
387 |
van der Heijden Eric |
TSG Grünstadt |
1962 |
1:10:04 |
m50 |
57 |
535 |
388 |
Gräber Nils |
Sportmodus |
1985 |
1:10:05 |
m30 |
37 |
1040 |
389 |
Meckle Martin |
Meckle Team |
1972 |
1:10:05 |
m40 |
58 |
246 |
390 |
Deck Volker |
PSD Bank |
1967 |
1:10:06 |
m45 |
68 |
787 |
391 |
Schoch Judith |
Twitterlauftreff |
1981 |
1:10:06 |
w30 |
6 |
1061 |
392 |
Zeltmann Tobias |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
1988 |
1:10:08 |
mhk |
40 |
456 |
393 |
Siller Marek |
KTC Try2Catch |
1985 |
1:10:09 |
m30 |
38 |
375 |
394 |
Wydra Sven |
Stutensee |
1979 |
1:10:14 |
m35 |
47 |
649 |
395 |
Riedle Willi |
LG Klingenmünster |
1961 |
1:10:16 |
m50 |
58 |
812 |
396 |
Halde Michael |
TTFC Waldrohrbach |
1972 |
1:10:20 |
m40 |
59 |
623 |
397 |
Kröper Michael |
MMI & OE |
1975 |
1:10:20 |
m40 |
60 |
583 |
398 |
Muth Thomas |
Stimmel-Sports |
1967 |
1:10:26 |
m45 |
69 |
707 |
399 |
Wolf Alexander |
memler.de |
1987 |
1:10:30 |
mhk |
41 |
700 |
400 |
Schwarze Michael |
Endurance Team Pirmasens |
1974 |
1:10:30 |
m40 |
61 |
844 |
401 |
Pischem Thomas |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1966 |
1:10:31 |
m45 |
70 |
1069 |
402 |
Fritz Eberhard |
LVF Schutterwald |
1953 |
1:10:33 |
m60 |
10 |
906 |
403 |
Jörger Michael |
Feuerwehr Neuthard |
1977 |
1:10:38 |
m35 |
48 |
168 |
404 |
Klein Jörg |
SG Stern Rastatt |
1970 |
1:10:40 |
m45 |
71 |
189 |
405 |
Klein Hannes |
TSG Wiesloch |
1960 |
1:10:40 |
m55 |
26 |
503 |
406 |
Hinkel Christoph |
ESV Ludwigshafen |
1983 |
1:10:42 |
m30 |
39 |
140 |
407 |
Marzluf Birgit |
TV Haueneberstein |
1966 |
1:10:43 |
w45 |
5 |
241 |
408 |
Durst Cornelia |
SV Leingarten |
1967 |
1:10:44 |
w45 |
6 |
69 |
409 |
Imhoff Andreas |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1959 |
1:10:45 |
m55 |
27 |
789 |
410 |
Mann Edgar |
Just for Fun |
1965 |
1:10:47 |
m50 |
59 |
878 |
411 |
Gruber Markus |
RAC Wissembourg |
1971 |
1:10:52 |
m40 |
62 |
845 |
412 |
Lucic Ivan |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1948 |
1:10:53 |
m65 |
7 |
232 |
413 |
Engelhart Andreas |
TSG Heidelberg |
1968 |
1:10:53 |
m45 |
72 |
77 |
414 |
Rühling Axel |
PWV Insheim |
1958 |
1:10:54 |
m55 |
28 |
780 |
415 |
Trumpfheller Ines |
Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt |
1983 |
1:10:55 |
w30 |
7 |
579 |
416 |
Reisch Franz |
Racer |
1966 |
1:10:57 |
m45 |
73 |
1047 |
417 |
Wolpert Sylvain |
SG Stern Rastatt |
1964 |
1:10:59 |
m50 |
60 |
986 |
418 |
Senger Sylvie |
ACP Mothern |
1976 |
1:10:59 |
w35 |
7 |
828 |
419 |
Nagel Ralph |
VLG Maximiliansau |
1971 |
1:11:02 |
m40 |
63 |
520 |
420 |
English Marcus |
Chicken Express |
1967 |
1:11:02 |
m45 |
74 |
78 |
421 |
Knauf Josef |
Freinsheim |
1956 |
1:11:03 |
m55 |
29 |
193 |
422 |
Styra Steffen |
Karlsruhe |
1986 |
1:11:04 |
mhk |
42 |
737 |
423 |
Risse Peter |
Marathon-Team Ketsch |
1970 |
1:11:04 |
m45 |
75 |
323 |
424 |
Becker Annette |
VFL Ostelsheim |
1962 |
1:11:06 |
w50 |
5 |
782 |
425 |
Götz Bernhard |
TV Herxheim |
1958 |
1:11:08 |
m55 |
30 |
1070 |
426 |
Hamatschek Jochen |
Rennschnecke Landau |
1954 |
1:11:08 |
m60 |
11 |
735 |
427 |
Schäffner Julia |
LG Rülzheim |
1983 |
1:11:12 |
w30 |
8 |
560 |
428 |
Kernich Annette |
Rhein Radar Runners |
1976 |
1:11:12 |
w35 |
8 |
181 |
429 |
Wipfler Claudia |
Chicken Express |
1989 |
1:11:13 |
whk |
11 |
541 |
430 |
Hoeltz Ulrike |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1961 |
1:11:19 |
w50 |
6 |
143 |
431 |
Osterloh Steffen |
Mannheim |
1981 |
1:11:21 |
m30 |
40 |
975 |
432 |
Klund Marion |
Hockenheim |
1980 |
1:11:21 |
w35 |
9 |
563 |
433 |
Schölles Uwe |
LG Moppel |
1960 |
1:11:22 |
m55 |
31 |
358 |
434 |
Jenzen Holger |
JLG Waldbronn |
1968 |
1:11:22 |
m45 |
76 |
166 |
435 |
Keim Peter |
Wasgau Laufteam |
1964 |
1:11:23 |
m50 |
61 |
176 |
436 |
Klausmann Uwe |
TV Biberach |
1962 |
1:11:24 |
m50 |
62 |
963 |
437 |
Schwab Stefan |
Iffezheim |
1986 |
1:11:29 |
mhk |
43 |
548 |
438 |
Geller Robert |
TV Eutingen |
1963 |
1:11:31 |
m50 |
63 |
652 |
439 |
Füllsack Thomas |
Lauffeuer |
1963 |
1:11:34 |
m50 |
64 |
603 |
440 |
Langner Klaus |
TV Offenbach |
1954 |
1:11:35 |
m60 |
12 |
222 |
441 |
Krahl Matthias |
Pirmasens |
1962 |
1:11:39 |
m50 |
65 |
1055 |
442 |
Lang Ingeborg |
TSV Lambrecht |
1947 |
1:11:40 |
w65 |
1 |
220 |
443 |
Kuntz Walter |
TV Rheinzabern |
1950 |
1:11:41 |
m65 |
8 |
833 |
444 |
Grimm Jörg |
TV Herxheim |
1964 |
1:11:44 |
m50 |
66 |
681 |
445 |
Schubert Jürgen |
LT Philippsburg |
1963 |
1:11:47 |
m50 |
67 |
1081 |
446 |
Weibel Heidi |
TSV Kandel |
1961 |
1:11:49 |
w50 |
7 |
432 |
447 |
Göckler Michael |
. |
1985 |
1:11:53 |
m30 |
41 |
110 |
448 |
Fischer Jens |
. |
1983 |
1:11:54 |
m30 |
42 |
1094 |
449 |
Bockholt Mareike |
. |
1988 |
1:11:54 |
whk |
12 |
1093 |
450 |
Riecker Wolfgang |
LLG Wonnegau |
1957 |
1:11:55 |
m55 |
32 |
635 |
451 |
Utzmann Peter |
LG Rülzheim |
1966 |
1:11:56 |
m45 |
77 |
915 |
452 |
Schuler Martin |
TV Eutingen |
1964 |
1:12:01 |
m50 |
68 |
691 |
453 |
Strubel Ralf |
Viernheimer Lauftreff |
1969 |
1:12:02 |
m45 |
78 |
396 |
454 |
Pioch Joachim |
SV Affstätt |
1962 |
1:12:03 |
m50 |
69 |
731 |
455 |
Westhoff Jörg |
TV Rheinzabern |
1969 |
1:12:04 |
m45 |
79 |
1001 |
456 |
Frank Reiner |
SG Stern Rastatt |
1960 |
1:12:06 |
m55 |
33 |
92 |
457 |
Moeller Johannes |
Ludwigshafener SV |
1966 |
1:12:07 |
m45 |
80 |
518 |
458 |
Schork Uwe |
Landau Running Company |
1962 |
1:12:09 |
m50 |
70 |
572 |
459 |
Burrer Birgit |
Rutesheim - Just for fun - |
1962 |
1:12:11 |
w50 |
8 |
748 |
460 |
Ebersbach Helmut |
Chevalier de la tabel ronde |
1969 |
1:12:16 |
m45 |
81 |
923 |
461 |
Schuba Johann |
Klingbachrunners |
1955 |
1:12:17 |
m60 |
13 |
1077 |
462 |
Hanel Carsten |
BBBank Runners |
1985 |
1:12:17 |
m30 |
43 |
772 |
463 |
Schreiner Siegfried |
Stimmel-Sports |
1966 |
1:12:19 |
m45 |
82 |
641 |
464 |
Matzkowski Uwe |
SV Freistett |
1967 |
1:12:21 |
m45 |
83 |
243 |
465 |
Ordelt Heiko |
Mannheim |
1980 |
1:12:22 |
m35 |
49 |
882 |
466 |
Fettinger Armin |
Viernheimer Lauftreff |
1962 |
1:12:26 |
m50 |
71 |
86 |
467 |
Exß Bettina |
memler.de |
1969 |
1:12:26 |
w45 |
7 |
81 |
468 |
Höchst Martin |
TV Maikammer |
1967 |
1:12:33 |
m45 |
84 |
899 |
469 |
König Alex |
Lauf-Team Felsenland |
1969 |
1:12:35 |
m45 |
85 |
199 |
470 |
Liebig Torsten |
Karlsruhe |
1977 |
1:12:37 |
m35 |
50 |
909 |
471 |
Röhle Andreas |
TV Rheinzabern |
1972 |
1:12:39 |
m40 |
64 |
980 |
472 |
Fleischer Katrin |
SV Seckenheim |
1964 |
1:12:40 |
w50 |
9 |
90 |
473 |
Geiger Rouven |
Rugby-Club Worms |
1979 |
1:12:43 |
m35 |
51 |
626 |
474 |
Wallauer Kai |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1979 |
1:12:44 |
m35 |
52 |
537 |
475 |
Mahr Udo |
Sinzheim |
1961 |
1:12:45 |
m50 |
72 |
236 |
476 |
Wolfsteller Herbert |
Mannheim |
1959 |
1:12:45 |
m55 |
34 |
1113 |
477 |
Geiger Hartmut |
Rugby-Club Worms |
1951 |
1:12:46 |
m60 |
14 |
625 |
478 |
Rachul Michael |
Sportfreunde Forchheim |
1980 |
1:12:52 |
m35 |
53 |
724 |
479 |
Goschler Manfred |
Neuhofen |
1959 |
1:12:56 |
m55 |
35 |
971 |
480 |
Straub Norbert |
Schriesheim |
1952 |
1:12:57 |
m60 |
15 |
757 |
481 |
Kuntz Jerome |
SSV Offenbach |
1992 |
1:12:57 |
mhk |
44 |
994 |
482 |
Sonnek Frederic |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1987 |
1:12:58 |
mhk |
45 |
556 |
483 |
Hackenbruch Julia |
LG Pfinztal |
1986 |
1:12:59 |
whk |
13 |
734 |
484 |
Huber Achim |
LG Pfinztal |
1965 |
1:12:59 |
m50 |
73 |
733 |
485 |
Hoffmann Thomas |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1958 |
1:13:02 |
m55 |
36 |
919 |
486 |
Weber Michael |
Klingbachrunners |
1962 |
1:13:13 |
m50 |
74 |
1075 |
487 |
Wullings Jan |
LT TSV Graben |
1947 |
1:13:15 |
m65 |
9 |
912 |
488 |
Behr Wolfgang |
Bellheim |
1957 |
1:13:16 |
m55 |
37 |
937 |
489 |
Meier Uwe |
LT Michelin Karlsruhe |
1969 |
1:13:22 |
m45 |
86 |
248 |
490 |
Brennfleck Holger |
Fiducia IT AG |
1968 |
1:13:22 |
m45 |
87 |
39 |
491 |
Mössinger Andreas |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1962 |
1:13:24 |
m50 |
75 |
266 |
492 |
Ballok Istvan |
CAS Software |
1983 |
1:13:24 |
m30 |
44 |
546 |
493 |
Katzenberger Axel |
LT Südwest Karlsruhe |
1966 |
1:13:25 |
m45 |
88 |
501 |
494 |
Novak Manuel |
TTC Dietlingen |
1986 |
1:13:26 |
mhk |
46 |
282 |
495 |
Brossart Elvira |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1961 |
1:13:26 |
w50 |
10 |
918 |
496 |
Weigl Matthias |
Mannheim |
1963 |
1:13:30 |
m50 |
76 |
437 |
497 |
Herb Jürgen |
. |
1950 |
1:13:32 |
m65 |
10 |
938 |
498 |
Gött Tobias |
Sportfreunde Forchheim /Erd. |
1967 |
1:13:36 |
m45 |
89 |
112 |
499 |
Namyslo Walter |
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken |
1963 |
1:13:37 |
m50 |
77 |
1033 |
500 |
Grundmann Peter |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1957 |
1:13:37 |
m55 |
38 |
893 |
501 |
Cerasa Francesco |
Ludwigshafen |
1976 |
1:13:39 |
m35 |
54 |
49 |
502 |
Drißler Harald |
TV Dannstadt |
1971 |
1:13:39 |
m40 |
65 |
807 |
503 |
Hölderich Klaus |
TV Rheinzabern |
1955 |
1:13:40 |
m60 |
16 |
146 |
504 |
Schmuck Axel |
DLRG Karlsruhe |
1967 |
1:13:42 |
m45 |
90 |
355 |
505 |
Kaupp Peter |
VFL Ostelsheim |
1969 |
1:13:42 |
m45 |
91 |
174 |
506 |
Bogs Eckhard |
Karlsruhe |
1971 |
1:13:43 |
m40 |
66 |
955 |
507 |
Waltenberger Martin |
Karlsruhe |
1966 |
1:13:43 |
m45 |
92 |
815 |
508 |
Heinzmann Oliver |
Radsportverein Ideal Kronau |
1976 |
1:13:45 |
m35 |
55 |
602 |
509 |
Schumacher Claus-Peter |
SSC |
1976 |
1:13:46 |
m35 |
56 |
364 |
510 |
Stolle Kerstin |
. |
1969 |
1:13:47 |
w45 |
8 |
391 |
511 |
Kästel Reinhart |
TG Waldsee |
1954 |
1:13:47 |
m60 |
17 |
761 |
512 |
Dolde Richard |
SG Stern Rastatt |
1956 |
1:13:47 |
m55 |
39 |
60 |
513 |
Dey Yasmin |
IV Landau |
1991 |
1:13:47 |
whk |
14 |
574 |
514 |
Dietrich Daniel |
IV Landau |
1978 |
1:13:48 |
m35 |
57 |
573 |
515 |
Trapp Horst |
Lauf-Team Felsenland |
1958 |
1:13:48 |
m55 |
40 |
562 |
516 |
Wild Ralph |
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken |
1960 |
1:13:49 |
m55 |
41 |
961 |
517 |
Krause Alfred |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1960 |
1:13:51 |
m55 |
42 |
589 |
518 |
Feyhl Miriam |
ESV Ludwigshafen |
1982 |
1:13:51 |
w30 |
9 |
87 |
519 |
Zech Charlotte |
. |
1992 |
1:13:52 |
whk |
15 |
1087 |
520 |
Wendt Thomas |
LG Rülzheim |
1968 |
1:13:59 |
m45 |
93 |
617 |
521 |
Gern Thomas |
Kraichgau Triathlon |
1968 |
1:14:00 |
m45 |
94 |
969 |
522 |
Schauinger Raymond |
ACP Mothern |
1963 |
1:14:09 |
m50 |
78 |
762 |
523 |
Friedrich Armin |
TSV Sandhofen |
1965 |
1:14:09 |
m50 |
79 |
480 |
524 |
Spoor Maria |
LG MuLi |
1967 |
1:14:11 |
w45 |
9 |
381 |
525 |
Rilling Hans |
. |
1962 |
1:14:12 |
m50 |
80 |
901 |
526 |
Blank Hannes |
memler.de |
1971 |
1:14:13 |
m40 |
67 |
1043 |
527 |
Foemer Peter |
TB Wilferdingen |
1950 |
1:14:14 |
m65 |
11 |
888 |
528 |
Latt Thierry |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
1969 |
1:14:17 |
m45 |
95 |
511 |
529 |
Altmeier Frank |
TV Kuppenheim |
1971 |
1:14:17 |
m40 |
68 |
5 |
530 |
Pfeiffer Dr. Wolfram |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1961 |
1:14:20 |
m50 |
81 |
936 |
531 |
Weiblen Eckart |
Rhein Radar Runners |
1970 |
1:14:22 |
m45 |
96 |
976 |
532 |
Bjelanovic Franjo |
Heiße Sohle Spoch |
1979 |
1:14:22 |
m35 |
58 |
594 |
533 |
Dauth Dagmar |
. |
1960 |
1:14:23 |
w55 |
1 |
608 |
534 |
Kuntz Samira |
LLG Drei Buchen |
1989 |
1:14:28 |
whk |
16 |
993 |
535 |
Kunzke Rebekka |
Karo5 |
1993 |
1:14:31 |
whk |
17 |
218 |
536 |
Schwonke Volker |
KGB Berghansen |
1963 |
1:14:33 |
m50 |
82 |
557 |
537 |
Weber Mario |
Feuerwehr Hohenwettersbach |
1975 |
1:14:34 |
m40 |
69 |
429 |
538 |
Stamm Katja |
Team Ontario Zweibrücken |
1980 |
1:14:35 |
w35 |
10 |
598 |
539 |
Abdoulaye Hamidou |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
1971 |
1:14:40 |
m40 |
70 |
4 |
540 |
Dawid Uwe |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1962 |
1:14:44 |
m50 |
83 |
52 |
541 |
Dankert Marko |
Lauftreff m3 |
1981 |
1:14:45 |
m30 |
45 |
688 |
542 |
Vorraro Raffaele |
LT Südwest Karlsruhe |
1984 |
1:14:46 |
m30 |
46 |
416 |
543 |
Schuler Eva |
LG MuLi |
1962 |
1:14:49 |
w50 |
11 |
360 |
544 |
Gasper Richard |
Therapiezentrum Ludwigsmühle |
1967 |
1:14:55 |
m45 |
97 |
102 |
545 |
Kraft Sarah |
TG Ötigheim |
1987 |
1:14:58 |
whk |
18 |
794 |
546 |
Pfeiffer Matthias |
LG Hauptsach bissl bewegt |
1971 |
1:14:59 |
m40 |
71 |
990 |
547 |
Berberich Kristin |
TSV Sandhofen |
1991 |
1:14:59 |
whk |
19 |
25 |
548 |
Strasser Pascal |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
1967 |
1:15:00 |
m45 |
98 |
392 |
549 |
Wagner Cornelia |
LG MuLi |
1974 |
1:15:04 |
w40 |
6 |
536 |
550 |
Müller Niklas |
wait for it |
1993 |
1:15:17 |
mhk |
47 |
862 |
551 |
Weiß Joachim |
Netpioneer |
1969 |
1:15:23 |
m45 |
99 |
443 |
552 |
Knetsch Peter |
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken |
1962 |
1:15:26 |
m50 |
84 |
996 |
553 |
Faetsch Hans Michael |
TV Herxheim |
1967 |
1:15:26 |
m45 |
100 |
82 |
554 |
Jourdan Achim |
TV Kieselbronn |
1960 |
1:15:27 |
m55 |
43 |
169 |
555 |
Konrad Susanne |
CFS St. Ilgen |
1965 |
1:15:28 |
w50 |
12 |
1108 |
556 |
Schwarzwälder Sonja |
TV Maikammer |
1963 |
1:15:32 |
w50 |
13 |
368 |
557 |
Brünisholz Christian |
Team Ontario Zweibrücken |
1981 |
1:15:34 |
m30 |
47 |
599 |
558 |
Behnke Sabine |
SV Oberkollbach |
1986 |
1:15:35 |
whk |
20 |
20 |
559 |
Pilger Petra |
TV Herxheim |
1969 |
1:15:37 |
w45 |
10 |
880 |
560 |
Bauer Patrick |
LLG Wonnegau |
1995 |
1:15:39 |
mhk |
48 |
634 |
561 |
Weber Armin |
Möbel-Weber-Team |
1967 |
1:15:42 |
m45 |
101 |
428 |
562 |
Kröger Michael |
TSG Heidelberg |
1979 |
1:15:46 |
m35 |
59 |
208 |
563 |
Meyer-Rogge Ellen |
www.hautzentrum-karlsruhe.de |
1966 |
1:15:47 |
w45 |
11 |
255 |
564 |
Jacobi Gerhard |
memler.de |
1949 |
1:15:47 |
m65 |
12 |
159 |
565 |
Philipp Marianne |
Östringen |
1967 |
1:15:48 |
w45 |
12 |
295 |
566 |
Moser Udo |
Waldläufer Hochstadt |
1971 |
1:15:49 |
m40 |
72 |
605 |
567 |
Rilling Jörg |
. |
1962 |
1:15:52 |
m50 |
85 |
676 |
568 |
Odenwald Zita |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
1960 |
1:15:53 |
w55 |
2 |
739 |
569 |
Herr Achim |
Karlsruhe |
1965 |
1:15:54 |
m50 |
86 |
686 |
570 |
Geideck Hans |
Judo Club Lauterbourg |
1968 |
1:15:59 |
m45 |
102 |
104 |
571 |
Kögel Sebastian |
Speyer |
1979 |
1:15:59 |
m35 |
60 |
830 |
572 |
Schottmüller Hans-Werner |
VLG Maximiliansau |
1958 |
1:15:59 |
m55 |
44 |
664 |
573 |
Nöh Ilona |
Meyer Runners Frankenthal |
1967 |
1:16:00 |
w45 |
13 |
280 |
574 |
Zunn Dieter |
TSG Maxdorf |
1960 |
1:16:01 |
m55 |
45 |
750 |
575 |
Duda Detlev |
TV Rheinau |
1950 |
1:16:02 |
m65 |
13 |
66 |
576 |
Schilk Mike |
SV Freistett |
1975 |
1:16:05 |
m40 |
73 |
347 |
577 |
Schork Klemens |
TSG Niefern |
1957 |
1:16:05 |
m55 |
46 |
869 |
578 |
Ehrhard Alexander |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1962 |
1:16:06 |
m50 |
87 |
628 |
579 |
Götze Thomas |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1965 |
1:16:08 |
m50 |
88 |
703 |
580 |
Petermann Günter |
Lauftreff m3 |
1951 |
1:16:08 |
m60 |
18 |
872 |
581 |
Rochelt Herbert |
Lauftreff m3 |
1947 |
1:16:09 |
m65 |
14 |
324 |
582 |
Reeb Beate |
TV Maikammer |
1964 |
1:16:17 |
w50 |
14 |
677 |
583 |
Henkenhaf Reiner |
memler.de |
1955 |
1:16:18 |
m60 |
19 |
136 |
584 |
Böhler Yves |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
1964 |
1:16:20 |
m50 |
89 |
799 |
585 |
Kettelgerdes Rudolf |
Sandbox Warriors |
1967 |
1:16:22 |
m45 |
103 |
800 |
586 |
Werling Lena |
TV Hatzenbühl |
1999 |
1:16:22 |
wju18 |
1 |
917 |
587 |
Ring Markus |
TV Hatzenbühl |
1972 |
1:16:23 |
m40 |
74 |
950 |
588 |
Henigin Frank |
Montessori Landau |
1966 |
1:16:31 |
m45 |
104 |
588 |
589 |
Lempart Helen |
memler.de |
1961 |
1:16:35 |
w50 |
15 |
227 |
590 |
Streifel Eduard |
Chicken Express |
1973 |
1:16:35 |
m40 |
75 |
394 |
591 |
Weingarten Jochen |
LG Rülzheim |
1969 |
1:16:37 |
m45 |
105 |
970 |
592 |
Merkel Michael |
Merkel-Power |
1966 |
1:16:38 |
m45 |
106 |
516 |
593 |
Priester Anke |
TV Maikammer |
1969 |
1:16:38 |
w45 |
14 |
684 |
594 |
Mayer Annette |
TV Schwetzingen |
1964 |
1:16:46 |
w50 |
16 |
586 |
595 |
Winter Nicolas |
FES 2013 |
1992 |
1:16:47 |
mhk |
49 |
590 |
596 |
Straub Nadine |
TV Neulingen |
1984 |
1:16:54 |
w30 |
10 |
727 |
597 |
Megow Frank |
TV Kuppenheim |
1955 |
1:16:55 |
m60 |
20 |
914 |
598 |
Wagner Wolfgang |
TSG Heidelberg - Heart Racer |
1945 |
1:16:56 |
m70 |
3 |
419 |
599 |
Behrens Frank |
MS Sea-Life Speyer |
1972 |
1:16:57 |
m40 |
76 |
22 |
600 |
Möbius Michael |
ESV Ludwigshafen |
1975 |
1:17:03 |
m40 |
77 |
260 |
601 |
Klein Bärbel |
memler.de |
1965 |
1:17:04 |
w50 |
17 |
997 |
602 |
Reeb Matthias |
United Runners of Pfalz |
1983 |
1:17:08 |
m30 |
48 |
659 |
603 |
Walker Dieter |
TV Rheinau |
1944 |
1:17:12 |
m70 |
4 |
423 |
604 |
Köppel Marion |
TG Ötigheim |
1964 |
1:17:13 |
w50 |
18 |
721 |
605 |
Hellmann Christian |
Tricon Wörth |
1984 |
1:17:17 |
m30 |
49 |
910 |
606 |
Schlippe Gudrun |
LT Ettlingen |
1955 |
1:17:22 |
w60 |
2 |
809 |
607 |
Schubert Leander |
SG Baden Karton |
1998 |
1:17:22 |
mju18 |
2 |
978 |
608 |
Wieland Gernot |
Poseidon Worms |
1969 |
1:17:23 |
m45 |
107 |
728 |
609 |
Trezl Karsten |
Johanneshaus Bad Wildbad |
1964 |
1:17:27 |
m50 |
90 |
406 |
610 |
Schubert Andreas |
SG Baden Karton |
1963 |
1:17:28 |
m50 |
91 |
979 |
611 |
Jansen Uwe |
. |
1963 |
1:17:37 |
m50 |
92 |
497 |
612 |
Notopol Janine |
SV Seckenheim |
1982 |
1:17:44 |
w30 |
11 |
281 |
613 |
Wagner Norbert |
. |
1958 |
1:17:52 |
m55 |
47 |
1110 |
614 |
Meurer Anne |
LSV Ladenburg |
1980 |
1:17:54 |
w35 |
11 |
251 |
615 |
Haas Carsten |
Chicken Express |
1980 |
1:17:57 |
m35 |
61 |
489 |
616 |
Reiß Sabrina |
LT Philippsburg |
1990 |
1:18:03 |
whk |
21 |
310 |
617 |
Rudt Thomas |
LT Philippsburg |
1962 |
1:18:04 |
m50 |
93 |
679 |
618 |
Spring Ralf |
Waldläufer Hochstadt |
1966 |
1:18:04 |
m45 |
108 |
383 |
619 |
Seibel Gerhard |
LG Allahopp |
1959 |
1:18:06 |
m55 |
48 |
372 |
620 |
Mayfield Ulla |
memler.de |
1957 |
1:18:10 |
w55 |
3 |
245 |
621 |
Fischer Markus |
Bio Runner Rhein-Main |
1967 |
1:18:11 |
m45 |
109 |
795 |
622 |
Kappes Gerhard |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1949 |
1:18:15 |
m65 |
15 |
173 |
623 |
Eberle Rolf |
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw |
1957 |
1:18:17 |
m55 |
49 |
73 |
624 |
Bohrer Thomas |
LG Klingenmünster |
1969 |
1:18:20 |
m45 |
110 |
818 |
625 |
Knebel Matthias |
Team Wiesentaler |
1969 |
1:18:22 |
m45 |
111 |
194 |
626 |
Junk Eric |
. |
1990 |
1:18:26 |
mhk |
50 |
1046 |
627 |
Odening Rainer |
LG MuLi |
1951 |
1:18:26 |
m60 |
21 |
655 |
628 |
Becker Till |
Worms |
1998 |
1:18:27 |
mju18 |
3 |
612 |
629 |
Kuld Matthias |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1958 |
1:18:28 |
m55 |
50 |
1065 |
630 |
Christ Manfred |
Birkenheide |
1957 |
1:18:32 |
m55 |
51 |
473 |
631 |
Rohr Winfried |
Laufmasche Karlsruhe |
1956 |
1:18:36 |
m55 |
52 |
327 |
632 |
Sticher Jasmin |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
1979 |
1:18:37 |
w35 |
12 |
389 |
633 |
Gierke Thomas |
TSV Kandel |
1964 |
1:18:38 |
m50 |
94 |
1074 |
634 |
Grether Erich |
. |
1956 |
1:18:39 |
m55 |
53 |
116 |
635 |
Kern Robert |
VFL Bellheim |
1969 |
1:18:41 |
m45 |
112 |
712 |
636 |
Müller Siegfried |
TV Eutingen |
1943 |
1:18:42 |
m70 |
5 |
887 |
637 |
Nahrun Frank |
Flying Baptist |
1965 |
1:18:43 |
m50 |
95 |
1003 |
638 |
Wein Norbert |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1952 |
1:18:45 |
m60 |
22 |
439 |
639 |
Oesterle Hans-Jörg |
Charlton Athletic |
1967 |
1:18:46 |
m45 |
113 |
283 |
640 |
Mastio Eric |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
1965 |
1:18:48 |
m50 |
96 |
242 |
641 |
Stephan Wolfgang |
TUS Friedelsheim |
1964 |
1:18:49 |
m50 |
97 |
1103 |
642 |
Malle Gunter |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
1960 |
1:18:50 |
m55 |
54 |
514 |
643 |
Lippmann Christoph |
Chicken Express |
1978 |
1:18:54 |
m35 |
62 |
230 |
644 |
Groß Katja |
LT Phoenix Dudweiler |
1992 |
1:18:55 |
whk |
22 |
119 |
645 |
Groß Günter |
LT Phoenix Dudweiler |
1964 |
1:18:56 |
m50 |
98 |
118 |
646 |
Hartard Rainer |
LSG Zeiskam |
1960 |
1:18:59 |
m55 |
55 |
1105 |
647 |
König Andreas |
LG Billigheim-Ingenheim |
1967 |
1:18:59 |
m45 |
114 |
508 |
648 |
Brock Birgit |
TV Rheinzabern |
1965 |
1:19:07 |
w50 |
19 |
850 |
649 |
Bruns Michael |
LT Weisenheim Berg |
1965 |
1:19:08 |
m50 |
99 |
1068 |
650 |
Höfle Hans-Peter |
SG Stern Mannheim |
1956 |
1:19:18 |
m55 |
56 |
144 |
651 |
Blodau Heinz |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
1954 |
1:19:21 |
m60 |
23 |
32 |
652 |
Gebhard Werner |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
1958 |
1:19:22 |
m55 |
57 |
103 |
653 |
Schick Matthias |
TV Hayna |
1974 |
1:19:24 |
m40 |
78 |
849 |
654 |
Besch Werner |
TSG Maxdorf |
1951 |
1:19:27 |
m60 |
24 |
29 |
655 |
Feiz-Marzoughi Bagher |
SG Siemens |
1958 |
1:19:31 |
m55 |
58 |
478 |
656 |
Dang Marion Rita |
RC Friesenheim |
1970 |
1:19:32 |
w45 |
15 |
698 |
657 |
Jerg Karin |
LG MuLi |
1968 |
1:19:32 |
w45 |
16 |
498 |
658 |
Siner Ali |
VFL Ostelsheim |
1980 |
1:19:34 |
m35 |
63 |
779 |
659 |
Willenbacher Hans |
LG Allahopp |
1964 |
1:19:34 |
m50 |
100 |
447 |
660 |
Theologidis Alexia |
act 4 aid |
1970 |
1:19:36 |
w45 |
17 |
1121 |
661 |
Lajer Ruben |
TSV Baden Triathlon |
1970 |
1:19:37 |
m45 |
115 |
977 |
662 |
John Swenja |
Karlsruhe |
1982 |
1:19:40 |
w30 |
12 |
550 |
663 |
Swarowsky Egon |
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
1953 |
1:19:47 |
m60 |
25 |
533 |
664 |
Liebler Volker |
TSG Grünstadt |
1962 |
1:19:48 |
m50 |
101 |
1036 |
665 |
Kalmbach Joe |
LG Rülzheim |
1955 |
1:19:49 |
m60 |
26 |
753 |
666 |
Winde Matthias |
Freier Läufer |
1976 |
1:19:50 |
m35 |
64 |
743 |
667 |
Eldagsen Thomas |
TPT Pirmasens |
1966 |
1:19:51 |
m45 |
116 |
902 |
668 |
Mindl Volker |
SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfalz |
1970 |
1:19:51 |
m45 |
117 |
666 |
669 |
Schick Tina |
TV Hayna |
1979 |
1:19:52 |
w35 |
13 |
848 |
670 |
Ladner Wolfgang |
TSG Maxdorf |
1952 |
1:19:53 |
m60 |
27 |
867 |
671 |
Weis Roland |
TSC Angelbachtal |
1959 |
1:19:55 |
m55 |
59 |
441 |
672 |
Gensrich Tim |
SV Hagenbach |
1991 |
1:19:55 |
mhk |
51 |
593 |
673 |
Baatz Stefan |
. |
1970 |
1:19:55 |
m45 |
118 |
738 |
674 |
Kuehfusz Rudi |
TV Gondelsheim |
1954 |
1:19:57 |
m60 |
28 |
209 |
675 |
Wieland Ilona |
SG Baden Karton |
1962 |
1:19:57 |
w50 |
20 |
958 |
676 |
Braun Alwin |
Büchelberger Bienwaldläufer |
1961 |
1:19:58 |
m50 |
102 |
592 |
677 |
Meier Pascal |
SV Hagenbach |
1988 |
1:19:58 |
mhk |
52 |
591 |
678 |
Noack Marcus |
Landau |
1965 |
1:20:00 |
m50 |
103 |
279 |
679 |
Günther Melanie |
TSG Maxdorf |
1978 |
1:20:02 |
w35 |
14 |
865 |
680 |
Brossart Frank |
DSCDDE7G |
1970 |
1:20:07 |
m45 |
119 |
842 |
681 |
Spreer Lutz |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1959 |
1:20:14 |
m55 |
60 |
911 |
682 |
Henigin Artur |
. |
1965 |
1:20:15 |
m50 |
104 |
701 |
683 |
Kohler Torsten |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1972 |
1:20:20 |
m40 |
79 |
675 |
684 |
Schneider Bjoern |
LG MuLi |
1979 |
1:20:21 |
m35 |
65 |
895 |
685 |
Gesche Tina |
LG MuLi |
1973 |
1:20:22 |
w40 |
7 |
108 |
686 |
Blümchen Kai |
Cool Runnings |
1979 |
1:20:22 |
m35 |
66 |
604 |
687 |
Mijatovic Roberta |
ASG Tria Hockenheim |
1974 |
1:20:23 |
w40 |
8 |
920 |
688 |
Keckeis Markus |
Viernheimer Lauftreff |
1967 |
1:20:25 |
m45 |
120 |
175 |
689 |
Bublies Bernd |
TSG Heidelberg |
1958 |
1:20:28 |
m55 |
61 |
41 |
690 |
Wiese Markus |
Karlsruhe |
1965 |
1:20:29 |
m50 |
105 |
1111 |
691 |
Oswald-Eckenfels Ursula |
Stimmel-Sports |
1963 |
1:20:31 |
w50 |
21 |
629 |
692 |
Strobel Marco |
LT Südwest Karlsruhe |
1962 |
1:20:33 |
m50 |
106 |
395 |
693 |
Stross Tracey |
Heart Racer |
1972 |
1:20:34 |
w40 |
9 |
831 |
694 |
Eberhardt Christian |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
1964 |
1:20:38 |
m50 |
107 |
72 |
695 |
Herbin Pascal |
Amitie Speyer |
1955 |
1:20:42 |
m60 |
29 |
714 |
696 |
Roth Tina |
Karlsruhe |
1976 |
1:20:43 |
w35 |
15 |
569 |
697 |
Greiner Julia |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1994 |
1:20:43 |
whk |
23 |
667 |
698 |
Floeren Simon |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1994 |
1:20:44 |
mhk |
53 |
673 |
699 |
Niemann Jeannette |
Laufmasche Karlsruhe |
1973 |
1:20:45 |
w40 |
10 |
278 |
700 |
Siegler Markus |
Römerberg |
1964 |
1:20:45 |
m50 |
108 |
903 |
701 |
Brunner Tobias |
Karlsruhe |
1985 |
1:20:46 |
m30 |
50 |
942 |
702 |
Renard Daniel |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
1957 |
1:20:47 |
m55 |
62 |
312 |
703 |
Müller Nico |
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken |
1993 |
1:20:48 |
mhk |
54 |
581 |
704 |
Müller Dieter |
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken |
1960 |
1:20:49 |
m55 |
63 |
580 |
705 |
Zaner Stefan |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1969 |
1:20:50 |
m45 |
121 |
566 |
706 |
Killi Heiner |
LG Offenburg |
1934 |
1:20:50 |
m80 |
1 |
775 |
707 |
Merz Alwin |
TV Rheinzabern |
1962 |
1:20:51 |
m50 |
109 |
1088 |
708 |
Bolz Alexandra |
Möbel-Weber-Team |
1985 |
1:20:52 |
w30 |
13 |
33 |
709 |
Hummel Werner |
LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
1947 |
1:21:06 |
m65 |
16 |
1032 |
710 |
Link Uwe |
Löwenbräukeller |
1965 |
1:21:08 |
m50 |
110 |
1115 |
711 |
Norberg Sven |
Mühlhausen Enztalrunner |
1971 |
1:21:11 |
m40 |
80 |
754 |
712 |
Leistenschneider Jürgen |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
1938 |
1:21:14 |
m75 |
1 |
226 |
713 |
Domogala Andrzej |
Mannheim |
1967 |
1:21:16 |
m45 |
122 |
476 |
714 |
Maier Klaus |
Maier läuft |
1967 |
1:21:22 |
m45 |
123 |
816 |
715 |
John Kerstin |
LT Südwest Karlsruhe |
1974 |
1:21:26 |
w40 |
11 |
167 |
716 |
Becker Peter |
memler.de |
1958 |
1:21:30 |
m55 |
64 |
17 |
717 |
Kratz Jürgen |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1964 |
1:21:32 |
m50 |
111 |
967 |
718 |
Laux Erich |
. |
1949 |
1:21:38 |
m65 |
17 |
595 |
719 |
Huck Frank |
koerperform.eu |
1978 |
1:21:42 |
m35 |
67 |
151 |
720 |
Kuhlmann Christian |
Die Bielefeldverschwörung |
1970 |
1:21:47 |
m45 |
124 |
210 |
721 |
Hefter Uwe |
Rutesheim - Just for fun - |
1958 |
1:21:52 |
m55 |
65 |
747 |
722 |
Knabe Andreas |
Pforzheim |
1962 |
1:21:57 |
m50 |
112 |
926 |
723 |
Grosshans Nancy |
SV Oberkollbach |
1988 |
1:21:59 |
whk |
24 |
120 |
724 |
Heinz Angelika |
memler.de |
1953 |
1:22:00 |
w60 |
3 |
1006 |
725 |
Röder Tom |
LT Südwest Karlsruhe |
1982 |
1:22:01 |
m30 |
51 |
325 |
726 |
Keim Ute |
Wasgau Laufteam |
1966 |
1:22:01 |
w45 |
18 |
177 |
727 |
Bopp Stefan |
SVF Ludwigshafen |
1967 |
1:22:06 |
m45 |
125 |
680 |
728 |
Göckler Axel |
Marathon-Team Ketsch |
1953 |
1:22:08 |
m60 |
30 |
1102 |
729 |
Dusch Werner |
SV Freistett |
1957 |
1:22:11 |
m55 |
66 |
70 |
730 |
Götz Dominik |
. |
1984 |
1:22:13 |
m30 |
52 |
113 |
731 |
Fischer Michael |
AFC Neupotz |
1963 |
1:22:15 |
m50 |
113 |
88 |
732 |
Bruns Annette |
LT Weisenheim Berg |
1967 |
1:22:16 |
w45 |
19 |
1067 |
733 |
Herrmann Uwe |
MiRO LT |
1963 |
1:22:17 |
m50 |
114 |
699 |
734 |
Schulz Annika |
LT Südwest Karlsruhe |
1981 |
1:22:19 |
w30 |
14 |
362 |
735 |
Wehowsky Sigrid |
TSG Maxdorf |
1964 |
1:22:20 |
w50 |
22 |
431 |
736 |
Jahn Rainer |
TSG Niefern |
1959 |
1:22:25 |
m55 |
67 |
1004 |
737 |
Kilian Susanne |
SVF Ludwigshafen |
1963 |
1:22:26 |
w50 |
23 |
622 |
738 |
Singer Christian |
SG Stern |
1981 |
1:22:29 |
m30 |
53 |
376 |
739 |
Zanki Adrian |
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken |
1971 |
1:22:31 |
m40 |
81 |
454 |
740 |
Eberle Fabian |
Iffezheim |
1994 |
1:22:33 |
mhk |
55 |
549 |
741 |
Otterbach Wolfgang |
memler.de |
1953 |
1:22:35 |
m60 |
31 |
1062 |
742 |
Gabriel Michael |
LG MuLi |
1965 |
1:22:40 |
m50 |
115 |
100 |
743 |
Wilhelm Rolf |
EMBL HeidelbergAlumni+Friend |
1999 |
1:22:41 |
mju18 |
4 |
446 |
744 |
Querfurth Lennart |
EMBL HeidelbergAlumni+Friend |
1999 |
1:22:42 |
mju18 |
5 |
304 |
745 |
Rücker Diana |
Fiducia IT AG |
1973 |
1:22:44 |
w40 |
12 |
524 |
746 |
Rücker Jochen |
Fiducia IT AG |
1968 |
1:22:45 |
m45 |
126 |
525 |
747 |
Kusterer Sabine |
SV Oberkollbach |
1955 |
1:22:46 |
w60 |
4 |
510 |
748 |
Zelßmann Christine |
TSV Kuppingen |
1998 |
1:22:47 |
wju18 |
2 |
1013 |
749 |
Bernhard Max |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1959 |
1:22:52 |
m55 |
68 |
28 |
750 |
Donner-Hofmann Kerstin |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1973 |
1:22:54 |
w40 |
13 |
63 |
751 |
Veit Michael |
MSC Sandhausen |
1959 |
1:22:58 |
m55 |
69 |
645 |
752 |
Hoffmann Reinhold |
TSV Sandhofen |
1949 |
1:22:59 |
m65 |
18 |
494 |
753 |
Jung Hans Jürgen |
TSG Maxdorf |
1952 |
1:23:00 |
m60 |
32 |
929 |
754 |
Zelßmann Katrin |
TSV Kuppingen |
1963 |
1:23:03 |
w50 |
24 |
1015 |
755 |
Kopp Christoph |
TSV Kuppingen |
1960 |
1:23:03 |
m55 |
70 |
940 |
756 |
van Helden Anke |
TS Germersheim |
1964 |
1:23:06 |
w50 |
25 |
1034 |
757 |
Hummel Michael |
Flotte Lotte |
1961 |
1:23:07 |
m50 |
116 |
841 |
758 |
Wegner Volker |
LSV Ludwigshafen |
1957 |
1:23:12 |
m55 |
71 |
430 |
759 |
Neu Andreas |
LG Rülzheim |
1962 |
1:23:17 |
m50 |
117 |
1056 |
760 |
Gudel Jens |
TV Rheinzabern |
1959 |
1:23:19 |
m55 |
72 |
631 |
761 |
Sommer Gerhard |
SV Oberkollbach |
1956 |
1:23:23 |
m55 |
73 |
530 |
762 |
Bade Carolin |
Chicken Express |
1983 |
1:23:30 |
w30 |
15 |
466 |
763 |
Zollt Jürgen |
RV Kirrlach |
1972 |
1:23:31 |
m40 |
82 |
944 |
764 |
Meynert Jürgen |
TV Rheinau |
1954 |
1:23:32 |
m60 |
33 |
825 |
765 |
CzÄczine Holger |
TG Waldsee |
1962 |
1:23:33 |
m50 |
118 |
939 |
766 |
Walter Martina |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
1962 |
1:23:41 |
w50 |
26 |
538 |
767 |
Henn Bernd |
Mannheim SV |
1957 |
1:23:42 |
m55 |
74 |
811 |
768 |
Völker Karl |
PSV Neustadt |
1952 |
1:23:49 |
m60 |
34 |
973 |
769 |
Raithel Gerhard |
Meyer Runners Frankenthal |
1962 |
1:23:50 |
m50 |
119 |
306 |
770 |
Rastaetter Anne |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
1975 |
1:23:50 |
w40 |
14 |
974 |
771 |
Klingler Horst |
Wasgau Laufteam |
1945 |
1:23:53 |
m70 |
6 |
192 |
772 |
Schreiner Rita |
Stimmel-Sports |
1965 |
1:23:57 |
w50 |
27 |
639 |
773 |
Klein Robby |
Eiscafé Winter Hauenstein |
1975 |
1:23:58 |
m40 |
83 |
720 |
774 |
Börzel Walter |
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken |
1948 |
1:24:01 |
m65 |
19 |
36 |
775 |
Wehowsky Klaus |
Lambsheim |
1934 |
1:24:06 |
m80 |
2 |
711 |
776 |
Martos Andrès |
K&K-Team |
1970 |
1:24:07 |
m45 |
127 |
239 |
777 |
Zilly Manfred |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1940 |
1:24:10 |
m75 |
2 |
457 |
778 |
Vetter Friedbert |
LT Philippsburg |
1953 |
1:24:12 |
m60 |
35 |
1028 |
779 |
Weis Isabel |
Kraichgau Triathlon |
1984 |
1:24:24 |
w30 |
16 |
814 |
780 |
Pörner Marco |
Kraichgau Triathlon |
1972 |
1:24:25 |
m40 |
84 |
999 |
781 |
Münzmay Daniel |
SSC Karlsruhe Team Erdinger |
1989 |
1:24:26 |
mhk |
56 |
577 |
782 |
Birkle Bernhard |
ASV Harthausen |
1962 |
1:24:28 |
m50 |
120 |
468 |
783 |
Kohler Liesel |
TSV Kuppingen |
1959 |
1:24:35 |
w55 |
4 |
1012 |
784 |
Wollenschläger Murielle |
TV Offenbach |
1969 |
1:24:37 |
w45 |
20 |
759 |
785 |
Feddersen Jens |
. |
1941 |
1:24:51 |
m70 |
7 |
552 |
786 |
Kunzke Kathrin |
Karo5 |
1969 |
1:24:54 |
w45 |
21 |
217 |
787 |
Winkelblech Ralf |
LG Mannheim |
1960 |
1:24:56 |
m55 |
75 |
1031 |
788 |
Wetzel Thomas |
Klingbachrunners |
1963 |
1:24:57 |
m50 |
121 |
1080 |
789 |
Karotsch Claudia |
Karlsruhe |
1976 |
1:24:58 |
w35 |
16 |
601 |
790 |
Floeren Christian |
SSV Ettlingen |
1962 |
1:25:02 |
m50 |
122 |
672 |
791 |
Herzfeld Beate |
Laufmasche Karlsruhe |
1967 |
1:25:12 |
w45 |
22 |
492 |
792 |
Schäfer Heinz-H. |
LSG Zeiskam |
1948 |
1:25:15 |
m65 |
20 |
1053 |
793 |
Karnoll Ute |
TV Rheinzabern |
1970 |
1:25:18 |
w45 |
23 |
868 |
794 |
Fritsche Dieter |
. |
1953 |
1:25:24 |
m60 |
36 |
481 |
795 |
Torr Mark |
MAD Heidelberg |
1975 |
1:25:26 |
m40 |
85 |
534 |
796 |
Rapp Meinrad |
. |
1953 |
1:25:28 |
m60 |
37 |
834 |
797 |
Dittrich Thomas |
KIT |
1989 |
1:25:31 |
mhk |
57 |
1049 |
798 |
Metz Joachim |
Klingbachrunners |
1961 |
1:25:32 |
m50 |
123 |
1076 |
799 |
Sanz Oliver |
Herrenausflug |
1973 |
1:25:34 |
m40 |
86 |
339 |
800 |
Lassueur Caroline |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
1982 |
1:25:37 |
w30 |
17 |
1122 |
801 |
Marz Konjit |
VLG Maximiliansau |
1967 |
1:25:41 |
w45 |
24 |
240 |
802 |
Schäfer Patrick |
LT Körperform Freistett |
1979 |
1:25:42 |
m35 |
68 |
526 |
803 |
Horr Giselher |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
1954 |
1:25:43 |
m60 |
38 |
658 |
804 |
Baro Angelika |
Lauftreff m3 |
1980 |
1:25:44 |
w35 |
17 |
864 |
805 |
Schauinger Marinette |
ACP Mothern |
1962 |
1:25:50 |
w50 |
28 |
763 |
806 |
Hager Leon |
ACP Mothern |
1942 |
1:25:51 |
m70 |
8 |
827 |
807 |
Köhler Thomas |
. |
1973 |
1:25:53 |
m40 |
87 |
1120 |
808 |
Lackner Wolfgang |
LT Mannheim |
1966 |
1:25:57 |
m45 |
128 |
916 |
809 |
Celik Sezgin |
Philippsburg |
1971 |
1:26:04 |
m40 |
88 |
678 |
810 |
Meyer-Rogge Dirk |
www.hautzentrum-karlsruhe.de |
1959 |
1:26:06 |
m55 |
76 |
254 |
811 |
Heinrich Monique |
SV Gommersheim |
1983 |
1:26:07 |
w30 |
18 |
620 |
812 |
Manger Holger |
SV Gommersheim |
1971 |
1:26:07 |
m40 |
89 |
619 |
813 |
Degen Alexander |
SV Gommersheim |
1978 |
1:26:08 |
m35 |
69 |
621 |
814 |
Rackebrandt Tobias |
www.tobirack.de |
1973 |
1:26:15 |
m40 |
90 |
1078 |
815 |
Sterk Robert |
Sportfreunde Forchheim |
1964 |
1:26:16 |
m50 |
124 |
1037 |
816 |
Herb Sonja |
ESV Ludwigshafen |
1976 |
1:26:23 |
w35 |
18 |
137 |
817 |
Petermann Daniela |
Lauftreff m3 |
1985 |
1:26:24 |
w30 |
19 |
873 |
818 |
Wiener Markus |
RC Rottweil |
1969 |
1:26:36 |
m45 |
129 |
539 |
819 |
Steimle Claudia |
TB Wilferdingen |
1960 |
1:26:43 |
w55 |
5 |
388 |
820 |
Danneil Friederike |
Tricon Wörth |
1981 |
1:26:44 |
w30 |
20 |
585 |
821 |
Müller Tanja |
TV Rheinzabern |
1969 |
1:26:46 |
w45 |
25 |
270 |
822 |
Moser Joachim |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1970 |
1:26:48 |
m45 |
130 |
1007 |
823 |
Balzer Ralf |
LT Malsch |
1968 |
1:26:50 |
m45 |
131 |
1063 |
824 |
Doppler Rudi |
Essinger |
1953 |
1:26:57 |
m60 |
39 |
768 |
825 |
Korell Monika |
TB Wilferdingen |
1972 |
1:27:00 |
w40 |
15 |
200 |
826 |
Ickert Renate |
Fiducia IT AG |
1964 |
1:27:05 |
w50 |
29 |
155 |
827 |
Wild Matthias |
Go for Rindhoim |
1964 |
1:27:07 |
m50 |
125 |
1099 |
828 |
Mees Monika |
TV Rheingönheim |
1960 |
1:27:10 |
w55 |
6 |
846 |
829 |
De Castro Greyces |
Stimmel-Sports |
1990 |
1:27:11 |
whk |
25 |
663 |
830 |
Bühn Robert |
Lauftreff m3 |
1961 |
1:27:22 |
m50 |
126 |
783 |
831 |
Riester Werner |
TV Rheinzabern |
1948 |
1:27:26 |
m65 |
21 |
946 |
832 |
Conrad Timo |
Landau |
1984 |
1:27:27 |
m30 |
54 |
792 |
833 |
Gunzl Bastian |
. |
1990 |
1:27:27 |
mhk |
58 |
488 |
834 |
Hemmerich Ulrike |
Altrip |
1966 |
1:27:29 |
w45 |
26 |
890 |
835 |
Meinke Susanne |
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken |
1967 |
1:27:30 |
w45 |
27 |
962 |
836 |
Groß Hubert |
Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken |
1959 |
1:27:31 |
m55 |
77 |
722 |
837 |
Karn Gerlinde |
TV Rheinzabern |
1965 |
1:27:32 |
w50 |
30 |
1000 |
838 |
Hoffmann Jutta |
LG Rülzheim |
1962 |
1:27:42 |
w50 |
31 |
801 |
839 |
Wander Jürgen |
Lonesome Runner Malsch |
1962 |
1:28:04 |
m50 |
127 |
426 |
840 |
Kleffmann Peter |
TV Obergrombach |
1947 |
1:28:06 |
m65 |
22 |
187 |
841 |
Zilly-Stump Barbara |
Fiducia IT AG |
1967 |
1:28:19 |
w45 |
28 |
458 |
842 |
Lang Andreas |
Jockgrim |
1959 |
1:28:30 |
m55 |
78 |
840 |
843 |
Fischer Henry |
TV Hayna |
1958 |
1:28:38 |
m55 |
79 |
576 |
844 |
Schmitt Ute |
LLG Wonnegau |
1965 |
1:28:39 |
w50 |
32 |
636 |
845 |
Klein Karin |
Iffezheim |
1971 |
1:28:40 |
w40 |
16 |
190 |
846 |
Kemper Bernd-Michael |
LG Rülzheim |
1955 |
1:29:04 |
m60 |
40 |
1045 |
847 |
Hamburger Uli |
. |
1963 |
1:29:05 |
m50 |
128 |
610 |
848 |
Sippel Reiner |
TV Gimbsheim |
1952 |
1:29:18 |
m60 |
41 |
529 |
849 |
Heinrich Barbara |
Soprema Team |
1961 |
1:29:21 |
w50 |
33 |
949 |
850 |
Schlenker Yvonne |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
1944 |
1:29:28 |
w70 |
1 |
348 |
851 |
Wipfler Gerhard |
LT Ettlingen |
1941 |
1:29:30 |
m70 |
9 |
448 |
852 |
Genzel Peter |
TV Eutingen |
1972 |
1:29:36 |
m40 |
91 |
808 |
853 |
Hüner Hans |
FF Freinsheim |
1959 |
1:29:45 |
m55 |
80 |
154 |
854 |
Horst Janina |
LSV Ladenburg |
1981 |
1:29:58 |
w30 |
21 |
149 |
855 |
Roth Klaus |
TV Rheinau |
1951 |
1:30:17 |
m60 |
42 |
883 |
856 |
Sippel Hans-Jürgen |
TG Westhofen |
1953 |
1:30:39 |
m60 |
43 |
1089 |
857 |
Bauer Robert |
KGB Berghausen |
1975 |
1:30:40 |
m40 |
92 |
558 |
858 |
Thomas Christian |
TV Rheinzabern |
1970 |
1:30:42 |
m45 |
132 |
855 |
859 |
Sandmaier Helga |
LAC Insheim |
1958 |
1:30:43 |
w55 |
7 |
957 |
860 |
Frenker Monika |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1982 |
1:30:46 |
w30 |
22 |
554 |
861 |
Ross Petra |
LT Körperform Freistett |
1970 |
1:30:53 |
w45 |
29 |
332 |
862 |
Körnicke Regina |
TV Eutingen |
1965 |
1:30:55 |
w50 |
34 |
653 |
863 |
Doering Bernard |
MAD Heidelberg |
1957 |
1:30:58 |
m55 |
81 |
475 |
864 |
Bless Gudrun |
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
1956 |
1:31:00 |
w55 |
8 |
470 |
865 |
Baldau Guido |
Kaiserslautern |
1969 |
1:31:13 |
m45 |
133 |
670 |
866 |
Baumgarten Jürgen |
TUS Hochheim |
1960 |
1:31:14 |
m55 |
82 |
671 |
867 |
Heselschwerdt Klaus |
TSV Kuppingen |
1969 |
1:31:15 |
m45 |
134 |
1011 |
868 |
Bach Sabine |
LG Allahopp |
1957 |
1:31:16 |
w55 |
9 |
618 |
869 |
Wagner Brigitte |
TV Hinterweidenthal |
1954 |
1:31:16 |
w60 |
5 |
744 |
870 |
Oberacker Wolfgang |
Hochstetten |
1956 |
1:31:17 |
m55 |
83 |
968 |
871 |
Schöffel Stefan |
K&K-Team |
1971 |
1:31:20 |
m40 |
93 |
356 |
872 |
Müller Lydia |
TB Wilferdingen |
1954 |
1:31:25 |
w60 |
6 |
896 |
873 |
Aures Peter |
TG Waldsee |
1963 |
1:31:42 |
m50 |
129 |
891 |
874 |
Peschke Angela Beeja |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
1960 |
1:31:44 |
w55 |
10 |
291 |
875 |
Fischer Bärbel |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1955 |
1:31:46 |
w60 |
7 |
856 |
876 |
Horn Eckhard |
. |
1956 |
1:31:52 |
m55 |
84 |
945 |
877 |
Strauß Ulla |
Laufcampus |
1966 |
1:31:57 |
w45 |
30 |
393 |
878 |
Baudy Marcel |
Heo GmbH |
1976 |
1:32:05 |
m35 |
70 |
1051 |
879 |
Wohlfarth Christoph |
TSC Angelbachtal |
1959 |
1:32:07 |
m55 |
85 |
450 |
880 |
Treiling Marco |
Heo GmbH |
1970 |
1:32:10 |
m45 |
135 |
405 |
881 |
Becker Klaus |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1963 |
1:32:26 |
m50 |
130 |
14 |
882 |
Horga Dana |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
1955 |
1:32:34 |
w60 |
8 |
148 |
883 |
Zander Karin |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1971 |
1:32:50 |
w40 |
17 |
567 |
884 |
Ehrenfried Wolfgang |
SV Langensteinbach |
1956 |
1:33:00 |
m55 |
86 |
648 |
885 |
Kanjuh Andrea |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
1973 |
1:33:03 |
w40 |
18 |
171 |
886 |
Held Ulla |
LLG Drei Buchen |
1962 |
1:33:05 |
w50 |
35 |
1002 |
887 |
Bracht Gerhard |
EK Schwaikheim |
1950 |
1:33:33 |
m65 |
23 |
793 |
888 |
Kohlmann Dr. Marion |
SV Rohrbach |
1960 |
1:33:49 |
w55 |
11 |
506 |
889 |
Friese Birgit |
LT TSV Graben |
1960 |
1:33:58 |
w55 |
12 |
1029 |
890 |
Landes Gerhard |
TTK Mannheim |
1951 |
1:34:25 |
m60 |
44 |
756 |
891 |
Schmitz Helene |
TV Rheinau |
1956 |
1:34:32 |
w55 |
13 |
826 |
892 |
Miksch Peter |
LAC Insheim |
1955 |
1:35:01 |
m60 |
45 |
956 |
893 |
Werling Inge |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1965 |
1:35:15 |
w50 |
36 |
740 |
894 |
Schütz Stefanie |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1980 |
1:35:16 |
w35 |
19 |
1035 |
895 |
Louis Christine |
Germersheim |
1982 |
1:35:31 |
w30 |
23 |
851 |
896 |
Benz Manfred |
TSC Angelbachtal |
1950 |
1:35:38 |
m65 |
24 |
24 |
897 |
Lehmann Ursula |
ESV Ludwigshafen |
1958 |
1:35:40 |
w55 |
14 |
225 |
898 |
Gölz Hans |
. |
1950 |
1:35:52 |
m65 |
25 |
111 |
899 |
Rohwer Heike |
LT Ettlingen |
1949 |
1:36:09 |
w65 |
2 |
328 |
900 |
Ludewig Elisabetha |
TUS |
1954 |
1:36:25 |
w60 |
9 |
1082 |
901 |
Ladner Elvira |
TSG Maxdorf |
1955 |
1:36:36 |
w60 |
10 |
866 |
902 |
Turner Sabrina |
KTC Try2Catch |
1980 |
1:37:05 |
w35 |
20 |
408 |
903 |
Klink Stephanie |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
1980 |
1:37:08 |
w35 |
21 |
877 |
904 |
Querfurth Erich |
EMBL HeidelbergAlumni+Friend |
1967 |
1:37:08 |
m45 |
136 |
303 |
905 |
Neubauer Herbert |
KSK Niefern |
1941 |
1:37:22 |
m70 |
10 |
275 |
906 |
Mangold Marion |
TV Rheinau |
1988 |
1:37:23 |
whk |
26 |
515 |
907 |
Illik Katharina |
babs runner's |
1984 |
1:37:56 |
w30 |
24 |
156 |
908 |
Ganso Luigi |
Las Dannstadt |
1979 |
1:38:00 |
m35 |
71 |
661 |
909 |
Sitzler Siegfried |
memler.de |
1952 |
1:38:11 |
m60 |
46 |
1109 |
910 |
Bürkle Heike |
Meyer Runners Frankenthal |
1960 |
1:38:14 |
w55 |
15 |
47 |
911 |
Schanninger Hans-Jörg |
. |
1949 |
1:38:14 |
m65 |
26 |
343 |
912 |
Lauth Gerard |
AOTH |
1937 |
1:38:19 |
m75 |
3 |
863 |
913 |
Adler Stefan |
Viernheim |
1991 |
1:38:30 |
mhk |
59 |
682 |
914 |
Patz Klaus |
TV Dudenhofen |
1953 |
1:43:24 |
m60 |
47 |
287 |
915 |
Graf Sönke |
. |
1979 |
1:44:52 |
m35 |
72 |
1095 |
916 |
Flassig Sonja |
memler.de |
1970 |
1:44:59 |
w45 |
31 |
624 |
917 |
Biehn-Keipp Ulrike |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1962 |
1:46:15 |
w50 |
37 |
778 |
918 |
Breitweg Jan |
TB Wilferdingen |
1965 |
1:47:51 |
m50 |
131 |
37 |
919 |
Heene Margrit |
LG MuLi |
1959 |
1:52:52 |
w55 |
16 |
1106 |
920 |
Heene Markus |
LG MuLi |
1962 |
1:52:54 |
m50 |
132 |
1107 |
921 |
Roth Ruth |
TV Rheinau |
1952 |
1:52:57 |
w60 |
11 |
884 |