26. Neureuter Volkslauf am 21.04.2013

Strecken :       Klassen :
Platz Name Verein Jg Zeit Klasse Rang StNr
1 Arbogast, Jannik LG Region Karlsruhe (MTV) 1992 33:21  m 1 139
2 Weber, Benjamin TV Bretten Lauftreff 1980 36:12  m30 1 78
3 Wächter, Sven Gazelle Pforzheim Königsbach 1974 36:17  m35 1 146
4 Raatz, Simone LG Region Karlsruhe 1976 36:27 w35 1 58
5 Schrann, Bruno ASL LA ROBERTSAU 1976 36:30  m35 2 178
6 Zaiß, Karim TuS Neureut 1991 37:45  m 2 163
7 Sternkopf, Stefan LT Karlsruhe 1966 38:10  m45 1 199
8 Schindler, Thomas Landau 1978 38:51  m35 3 188
9 Sebastien, Lichti ASL ROBERTSAU 1971 38:53  m40 1 77
10 Glanzmann, Oliver - 1993 38:54  m 3 63
11 Neumann, Stephan LSG Karlsruhe 1974 39:01  m35 4 104
12 Schneider, Daniel Sulzbach 1982 39:05  m30 2 208
13 Hennl, Rainer LSG Karlsruhe 1957 39:09  m55 1 22
14 Beil, Peter LSG Karlsruhe 1951 39:16  m60 1 152
15 Huber, Thomas Lauftreff Lambrecht 1966 39:24  m45 2 123
16 Gaberdiel, Ralf TV St. Ilgen 1963 39:28  m50 1 171
17 Schäfer, Andreas LSG Karlsruhe 1969 39:31  m40 2 119
18 Beyer, Horst - 1969 39:33  m40 3 113
19 Schubert, Maik - 1978 39:34  m35 5 203
20 Karch, Markus LaufmitMarkus 1970 39:47  m40 4 40
21 Held, Uwe TV Wössingen 1960 39:57  m50 2 252
22 Beck, Rainer Sportfreunde Forchheim 1964 40:05  m45 3 133
23 Hillmer, Tim Neureut 1990 40:06  m 4 175
24 Nowak, Matthias Karlsruhe 1980 40:24  m30 3 134
25 Gericke, Uwe LSG Karlsruhe 1968 40:31  m45 4 196
26 Mungenast, Jens LAG Obere Murg 1969 40:38  m40 5 156
27 Gieske, Stefan Berufsfeuerwehr Kalrsruhe 1975 40:56  m35 6 250
28 Krüch, Mirko SSC Karlsruhe 1975 41:07  m35 7 214
28 Deger, Manfred Karlsruhe 1965 41:07  m45 5 187
30 Deck, Andreas DJK Daxlanden 1976 41:14  m35 8 246
31 Szilard, Jürgen LT Malsch 1966 41:40  m45 6 174
32 Stephan, Andreas LG Rülzheim 1975 41:43  m35 9 213
33 Leppert-Saumer, Lothar LSG Karlsruhe 1957 41:55  m55 2 263
34 Kalau v. Hofe, Eberhard Karsruhe 1958 41:56  m55 3 205
35 Himmelsbach, Stefan FV Leopoldshafen 1964 41:57  m45 7 239
36 Hettesheimer, Harry Dettenheim 1962 42:07  m50 3 262
37 Becker, Michael - 1990 42:10  m 5 13
38 Bush, Julia LG Pfinztal :-) 1983 42:19 w30 1 209
39 Viedt, Jürgen Fit in Lautern e.V. 1957 42:35  m55 4 18
40 Enzmann, André Tri-Ceratops 1976 42:37  m35 10 80
41 Striegel, Gabriel Neureut 1967 42:40  m45 8 233
42 Funk, Cornelius LT Karlsruhe 1984 42:47  m 6 95
43 Winter, Steffen SSC Karlsruhe 1972 42:50  m40 6 20
44 Kaufmann, Andreas Bruchsal 1976 42:54  m35 11 221
45 Kaufmann, Daniel Helmsheim 1979 42:59  m30 4 223
46 Wutka, Andreas - 1968 43:10  m45 9 62
47 Frank, Matthias Eggenstein 1963 43:22  m50 4 232
48 Sommerlatt, Thomas sporthaus-sommerlatt.de 1958 43:49  m55 5 153
49 Himmelsbach, Timo FV Leopoldshafen 1994 44:01  mj 1 238
50 Papanikos, Georgios Lauftreff Lambrecht 1989 44:06  m 7 124
51 Dyck, Walter Transcat 1975 44:09  m35 12 120
52 Klehr, Georg TTF-Rastatt 1946 44:32  m65 1 84
53 Günther, Markus LT Ettlingen 1963 44:34  m50 5 212
54 Lavergne, Délanie LG Region Karlsruhe 1987 44:35 f 1 182
55 Dautermann, Uwe LT TSV Graben 1968 44:38  m45 10 117
56 Lucic, Ivan LSG Karlsruhe 1948 44:41  m65 2 137
57 Henninger, Valeria LSG Karlsruhe 1974 44:42 w35 2 204
58 Beutel, Thomas SG Stern Rastatt 1968 44:54  m45 11 222
59 Godon, Diana LaufmitMarkus 1971 44:58 w40 1 46
60 Thorwarth, Andreas - 1976 44:59  m35 13 33
61 Serrano, Daniel Weingarten 1973 45:05  m40 7 225
62 Dahlinger, Thomas LT Südwest 1959 45:08  m50 6 258
63 Schindler, Florian LaufmitMarkus 1984 45:14  m 8 41
64 Großmann, Felix Ettlingen 1990 45:19  m 9 219
65 Fleischer, Dietmar Nussloch 1964 45:20  m45 12 226
66 Brochwitz, Katharina Läuferbande 005 1986 45:21 f 2 70
67 Leitner, Günter SFG SERRES 1952 45:32  m60 2 162
68 Jakober, Heinz - 1964 45:33  m45 13 206
69 Cramer, Hansjörg - 1960 45:40  m50 7 61
70 Holzer, Uwe Kraichgau-Triathlon 1958 45:42  m55 6 207
71 Weber, Daniel Judo Runners 1990 45:43  m 10 230
72 Hanauer, André LT Karlsruhe 1957 45:53  m55 7 144
73 Lang, Volker Karlsruhe 1966 45:56  m45 14 170
74 Schrempf, Dietmar Schriften Werkstatt 1963 45:58  m50 8 237
75 Ohlhorst, Dirk LT Karlsruhe 1965 46:10  m45 15 87
76 Burrer, Birgit Rutesheim -Just for Fun- 1962 46:14 w50 1 190
77 Flörchinger, Herbert TV Rheinzabern 1951 46:23  m60 3 148
78 Scheib, Andreas LBBW Karlsruhe 1960 46:30  m50 9 192
79 Balzer, Ralf LT Malsch 1968 46:57  m45 16 172
80 Soschka, Wolfgang SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe 1965 47:13  m45 17 159
81 Rosenfelder, Pascal - 1994 47:17  mj 2 243
82 Schorb, Bernd Sportfreunde Forchheim 1956 47:22  m55 8 201
83 Böckler, Martin SV Michelbach 1986 47:25  m 11 215
84 Grimm, Gerhard Karlsruhe 1954 47:48  m55 9 55
85 Bischoff, Frank - 1966 47:57  m45 18 197
86 Haurin, Achim LG-Kraichtal 1955 48:01  m55 10 116
87 Schwall, Martin DJK Daxlanden e.V. 1972 48:10  m40 8 129
88 David, Pascal Linkenheim 1980 48:11  m30 5 179
89 Vischer, Uwe Gazelle Pforzheim Königsbach 1960 48:13  m50 10 184
90 Marshall, Dennis Eggenstein 1996 48:21  mj 3 256
91 Iga, Abubaker Bosch Runners 1971 48:28  m40 9 218
92 Schmuck, Axel DLRG Karlsruhe 1967 48:29  m45 19 128
93 Huber, Andreas Kanzlei HMK 1968 48:35  m45 20 6
94 Seidemann, Martin Karlsruhe 1987 48:39  m 12 141
95 Hoff, Timo - 1992 49:03  m 13 98
96 Kratzer, Stefan www.it-connect.de 1962 49:04  m50 11 100
97 Sattel, Annatol - 1978 49:07  m35 14 224
98 Liebig, Torsten - 1977 49:09  m35 15 264
98 von Dosky, Stefan - 1975 49:09  m35 15 265
100 Kappes, Gerhard LSG Karlsruhe 1949 49:18  m60 4 195
101 Müller, Hans-Volker Naturfreunde Karlsruhe 1965 49:20  m45 21 247
102 Bschurrek, Reiner LaufmitMarkus 1965 49:23  m45 22 180
103 Heimann, Norbert - 1963 49:47  m50 12 76
103 Mittenmüller, Jan TuS Marlen 1986 49:47  m 14 200
105 Böttger, Ulrich www.it-connect.de 1969 49:51  m40 10 101
106 Kofink, Peter LG Obersulm 1960 49:55  m50 13 185
107 Weber, Peter SV - Völkersbach 1961 49:57  m50 14 131
108 Geißler, Ulrich L'Oréal 1961 50:12 w50 2 259
109 Kuntz, Matthias TV Bad Bergzabern 1966 50:16  m45 23 229
110 Ackenheil, Ralph LaufmitMarkus 1966 50:20  m45 24 43
110 Martinovic, Robert TuS Neureut 1968 50:20  m45 24 23
112 Drüssler, Kathrin Ski club Karlsbad 1984 50:23 f 3 183
113 Ochs, Holger SV - Völkersbach 1966 50:37  m45 26 217
114 Seeger, Hanspeter LaufmitMarkus 1959 50:38  m50 15 50
115 Meinzer, Lisa - 1991 51:01 f 4 94
116 Taschner, Jan - 1991 51:20  m 15 125
117 Seeland, Edith - 1968 51:31 w45 1 108
118 Hösterey, Steffen - 1992 51:38  m 16 99
119 Lehmann, Peter - 1961 51:43  m50 16 235
120 Bohner, Achim SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe 1965 51:52  m45 27 143
121 Mühlenkamp, Sabine - 1969 51:56 w40 2 109
122 Roesky, Peter - 1967 51:58  m45 28 136
123 Hefter, Uwe Rutesheim -Just for Fun- 1958 52:00  m55 11 189
124 Gulich, Rene Karstadt Sports 1965 52:02  m45 29 69
125 Breithaupt, Rolf Karlsbad 1945 52:04  m65 3 118
126 Becker, Uwe - 1976 52:08  m35 17 16
127 Hastenteufel, Hermann Mosbach 1943 52:10  m70 1 168
128 Lauinger, Sandra ASV Grünwettersbach 1970 52:35 w40 3 220
129 Reiser, Alfred SV Langensteinbach 1942 52:36  m70 2 202
130 Reister, Michael FV Leopoldshafen 1966 52:41  m45 30 240
131 Kunz, Leonhard LaufmitMarkus 1971 52:48  m40 11 47
132 Lehr, Eugen Stuttensee 1979 52:50  m30 6 249
133 Jenatschke, Beate LT Karlsruhe 1963 52:53 w50 3 27
134 Richter, Stephan FSSV Karlsruhe 1966 52:55  m45 31 97
135 Heitmann, Gero LT Eggenstein 1967 52:58  m45 32 234
136 Sand, Stephan Steinweiler 1976 53:01  m35 18 193
137 Stier, Florian Kanzlei HMK 1991 53:10  m 17 4
138 Burg, Andre L'Oréal 1964 53:16  m45 33 103
139 Kunzmann, Timo Steinweiler 1979 53:22  m30 7 194
140 Möbius, Angela Kanzlei HMK 1971 53:26 w40 4 2
140 Lehr, Alex Neureut 1975 53:26  m35 19 248
142 Schlichting, Joachim Grünwettersbach 1954 53:39  m55 12 155
143 Schora, Claudiu www.it-connect.de 1974 53:40  m35 20 105
144 Fischer, Florian Feuerwehr Neureut 1980 53:48  m30 8 21
145 Deck, Jürgen DJK Daxlanden 1953 53:51  m60 5 245
146 Getto, Frank Schöllbronn 1966 54:07  m45 34 253
147 Geissler, Peter Badenia Runner 1966 54:08  m45 35 176
147 Decker, Mario Neudorf 1957 54:08  m55 13 244
149 Kürz, Peter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1964 54:42  m45 36 86
150 Brucker, Detlef Karlsruhe 1966 54:52  m45 37 254
151 Grycz, Hans-Peter FSSV Karlsruhe 1959 54:59  m50 17 181
151 Raphael, Rieke AOK Laufteam 1980 54:59 w30 2 35
153 Schreiber, Anne-Laure - 1989 55:13 f 5 161
154 Wanten, Peter LaufmitMarkus 1944 55:18  m65 4 45
155 Sitzler, Siegfried memler.de 1952 55:22  m60 6 210
156 Bachura, Christoph - 1987 55:26  m 18 85
157 Stahlberg, Katharina LT Karlsruhe 1986 55:49 f 6 191
158 Hagemann, Tom LT Ettlingen 2001 55:58  mj 4 261
159 Hagemann, Matthias LT Ettlingen 1967 55:59  m45 38 260
160 Metzmeier, Heinz-Jürgen LT Karlsruhe 1953 56:11  m60 7 211
161 Marshall, Thomas Eggenstein 1964 56:16  m45 39 255
162 Nickel, Frank WHS Werkzeughandel 1968 56:33  m45 40 126
163 Möbius, Daria Kanzlei HMK 1997 56:39 wj 1 3
164 Lazar, Jelena Kanzlei HMK 1971 56:41 w40 5 1
165 Hilgers, Ariane - 1990 56:49 f 7 54
166 Meister, Lioba - 1965 57:01 w45 2 92
167 Jergler, Claus - 1964 57:11  m45 41 90
167 Wolf, Christian KTV 1846 1970 57:11  m40 12 198
169 Mechelke, Peter Karlsruhe 1963 57:24  m50 18 173
170 Rösen, Torsten TuS Neureut 1965 57:26  m45 42 66
170 Rösen, Celina TuS Neureut 1998 57:26 wj 2 65
172 Jaberg, Thomas - 1963 57:31  m50 19 68
173 Feng, Yuqiang Karlsruher Institut für Technologie 1988 57:34  m 19 39
174 Bertz, Ariane - 1976 57:36 w35 3 75
175 Seiler, Patrick Cocoon 1973 57:37  m40 13 236
176 Hahn, Stefanie TG-Söllingen 1986 57:39 f 8 251
177 Zangl, Ulrich TVE Weiher 1970 58:03  m40 14 231
178 Kühn, Christopher - 1987 58:04  m 20 74
179 Grünhage, Norbert - 1966 58:06  m45 43 106
180 Flörchinger, Uschi TV Rheinzabern 1951 58:35 w60 1 147
181 da Cunha, Ronald ESV Lokomotive Potsdam 1960 58:37  m50 20 30
182 Lippmann, Christoph FedEx 1978 59:01  m35 21 57
183 Beilner, Marcus TS Durlach 1974 59:03  m35 22 115
184 Dahlinger, Elke LT Südwest 1962 59:23 w50 4 257
185 Schuler, Tina Team kinnergaddedisch 1980 59:31 w30 3 12
186 Enzmann, Tanja Team kinnergaddedisch 1979 59:35 w30 4 11
187 Garcia, Markus Ettlingen 1975 1:00:09  m35 23 150
188 Seiler, Peter Linkenheim 1954 1:00:14  m55 14 149
189 Coulibaly, Mamadou - 1968 1:00:15  m45 44 160
190 Fieg, Andreas TV Rheinzabern 1961 1:01:04  m50 21 169
191 Jakob, Melanie - 1976 1:02:28 w35 4 140
192 Lachtaras, Christian - 1980 1:03:45  m30 9 32
192 Gemenetzi-Lachtara, Nikol - 1983 1:03:45 w30 5 31
194 Gütemann, Christian - 1978 1:03:56  m35 24 89
194 Rarisch, Isabell - 1985 1:03:56 f 9 88
196 Nusche, Eva - 1969 1:04:02  m40 15 228
196 Kaines, Ruth - 1972 1:04:02 w40 6 227
198 Hettinger, Beate - 1963 1:05:09 w50 5 158
199 Delphinopoulos, Lydia TuS Neureut 1975 1:05:17 w35 5 164
200 Brachmann, Nadja AKK Karlsruhe 1983 1:05:34 w30 6 157
201 Simmel, Claudia Läuferbande 005 1981 1:05:55 w30 7 71
202 Springmann, Angelika LaufmitMarkus 1956 1:06:17 w55 1 49
203 Muth, Regina Kanzlei HMK 1995 1:08:54 wj 3 5
204 Schmith, Alexandra - 1982 1:12:20 w30 8 36
205 Ullrich, Simon Karlsruhe 1988 1:13:41  m 21 242
206 Drescher, Stephan Karlsruhe-Heide 1982 1:13:44  m30 10 241
207 Mast, Alexandra LaufmitMarkus 1977 1:14:34 w35 6 51
208 Lincoln, Michelle - 1987 1:15:28 f 10 59
209 Heine, Heiko - 1980 1:20:29  m30 11 37