Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail - 26.05.2012

Bitte Klasse wählen :
Platz Name Verein Jg Zeit Klasse Rang StNr
1 René Strosny Bautzener LV 1973 9:48:50  m35 1 142
2 Jan Rohde Stuttgart 1988 10:15:41  mhk 1 57
3 Hanns-Jörg Fleischer Panoramaläufer Straubenhardt 1969 10:23:04  m40 1 20
4 Marcus Kamenzin Panoramaläufer Straubenhardt 1966 10:37:31  m45 1 38
5 Chris Drüke Nostop Ultra 1987 10:53:21  mhk 2 103
6 Jürgen Zach VFL Stuttgart 1968 11:12:06  m40 2 50
7 Axel Maidorn TSV Calw 1969 11:18:27  m40 3 45
8 Robert Nikolayczik DAV Bonn 1969 11:19:25  m40 4 125
9 Martin Feigel Gaimersheim 1961 11:42:17  m50 1 19
9 Johannes Kohl LT Hemsbach 1963 11:42:17  m45 2 56
11 Heiko Harks SG Düren '99 1977 11:45:29  m35 2 15
12 Christof Lindenbeck Stolpertruppe Winsen-Süd (Freiburg) 1962 11:47:27  m50 2 124
13 Hans Gaab LSG Zeiskam 1962 11:59:31  m50 3 147
14 Judith Scheifler Flörsheim 1963 11:59:54 w45 1 141
15 Wolfgang Böss Creußen 1960 12:01:57  m50 4 59
16 Gerhard Unger Bohneneck-Runners 1964 12:09:21  m45 3 47
17 Sven Vetter Heidelberg 1977 12:11:03  m35 3 127
17 Michael Lorenz Dresden 1983 12:11:03  mhk 3 132
19 Petra Scheunemann LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1962 12:23:54 w50 1 24
19 Bärbel Fischer RLT Rodgau 1964 12:23:54 w45 2 104
21 Dirk Schmidt Tritus Neheim Hüsten 1977 12:27:05  m35 4 134
22 Peter Knapp VFL Waiblingen 1957 12:29:30  m55 1 60
23 Ulrike Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 1965 12:31:30 w45 3 113
24 Dreama Lehman Elschbach 1981 12:36:50 whk 1 115
25 Edgar Hahn Laufgruppe Loiching 1960 12:37:32  m50 5 126
26 Dirk Schmidt Pleidelsheim 1977 12:53:24  m35 5 78
27 Gerhard Börner Team Raidlight 1956 12:57:10  m55 2 75
28 Dirk Joußen Brühler TV 1879 1972 13:05:05  m40 5 35
29 Harald Busch Laufgruppe Magna 1958 13:10:24  m50 6 122
30 Peter Toobe TV Sinsheim 1947 13:15:05  m65 1 108
31 Frank Stein Karower Dachse 1963 13:19:45  m45 4 34
31 Oliver Eisele RSF Überlingen 1973 13:19:45  m35 6 68
33 Manuela Weisbarth LG Rosbach-Rodheim 1970 13:21:22 w40 1 64
34 Juri Smirnov LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1969 13:23:02  m40 6 16
35 Sascha Mörth Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1970 13:23:40  m40 7 87
36 Wolfgang Rühl LT Hemsbach 1954 13:25:23  m55 3 98
37 Armin Wolf LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. 1964 13:26:19  m45 5 17
38 Peter Minicka AST Süßen 1979 13:31:44  mhk 4 136
39 Mathias Laufer TG Gross-Karben 1966 13:35:59  m45 6 28
40 Philipp Willkomm Köln 1978 13:39:20  mhk 5 12
41 Angela Höfle SV Oberderdingen 1963 13:41:45 w45 4 62
41 Ralf Ullrich Datteln 1962 13:41:45  m50 7 81
43 Sabrina Glöckner Running Pony Ranch 1981 13:44:48 whk 2 49
43 Lothar Leibrecht LSC Athlon Kusel 1959 13:44:48  m50 8 2
45 Frank Beutel Würzburg 1957 13:46:55  m55 4 6
46 Arno Lux VGDS Ostbelgien 1966 13:53:01  m45 7 131
47 Michel Schaal Soisy Sur Seine 1957 13:53:45  m55 5 80
48 Joachim Merz St. Ingbert 1970 13:54:55  m40 8 18
49 Robert Gronau Niederkassel 1971 13:54:59  m40 9 44
50 Hansi Früh alb-hansi.de / Team Ratiopharm 1965 13:55:13  m45 8 37
51 Johannes Hacker Dresden 1976 14:01:42  m35 7 41
51 Jochen Kruse LT Hemsbach 1966 14:01:42  m45 9 33
53 Klaus Lindemann Biberach 1963 14:02:10  m45 10 65
54 Oliver Kowalski Waltroper LC06 1969 14:10:14  m40 10 42
54 Armin Ruch Knecht Ruprecht Tübingen 1977 14:10:14  m35 8 67
56 Renske Vermeulen Putten 1963 14:12:03 w45 5 92
56 Ernst Jan Vermeulen Putten 1960 14:12:03  m50 9 93
58 Richard Küpferle Keine Angabe 1958 14:21:57  m50 10 135
59 Jan Seuren Peelrunners / Horst 1960 14:24:30  m50 11 99
60 Johannes Hartmann Iserlohn 1967 14:24:42  m45 11 100
61 Harald Bajohr soq.de-Team 1965 14:27:35  m45 12 145
62 Michael Groth Team Laufrausch e.V. Oldenburg 1972 14:28:15  m40 11 77
62 Jacques Franz Foulees Naboriennes / St. Avold 1964 14:28:15  m45 13 149
64 Heike Merk LifePlus 1966 14:30:24 w45 6 111
65 Martin Ahlmann Laufwerk Mosbach 1972 14:31:21  m40 12 40
66 Sigrid Kirschenbühler SV Oberderdingen 1962 14:32:55 w50 2 72
67 Tobias Dürr LPD Karlsruhe / Hardtrunners 1966 14:35:55  m45 14 110
68 Oliver Fetzner HardtRunners 1972 14:36:04  m40 13 107
69 Vilmars Zeme Riga 1961 14:38:04  m50 12 83
70 Günter Kromer LSG Karlsruhe 1962 14:39:23  m50 13 25
71 Lars Steffens Hase-Liebt-Ela 1977 14:44:02  m35 9 76
72 Joe Kelbel marathon4you.de 1964 14:46:43  m45 15 120
73 Ralf Kölsch Coolrunners Germany 1963 14:47:43  m45 14 43
74 Holger Vergin VHV Versicherungen 1962 14:48:41  m50 14 8
75 Daniela-Luana Fulga Moers 1968 14:50:24 w40 2 21
75 Peter Pisalski Moers 1964 14:50:24  m45 17 22
77 Markus Braun TV Eckersmühlen 1974 14:51:24  m35 10 31
78 Matthias Heibel Go4it-foto / TV Rheinau 1965 14:59:02  m45 18 106
79 Monika Bäuerlein LT Karlsruhe 1968 15:07:32 w40 3 69
80 Peter Weyand LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1964 15:11:34  m45 19 66
81 Klaus Damde TV Rehlingen 1963 15:14:23  m45 20 121
82 Roland Ernst LC Olympia Wiesbaden 1959 15:16:07  m50 15 1
83 Dirk Anhelm Helmut Schmidt Universität - Uni Bw Hamburg 1986 15:25:01  mhk 6 79
84 Michael Battraw Leverkusen 1961 15:25:43  m50 16 84
85 Marco Pelzer LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 1967 15:38:59  m45 21 144
86 Stefan Fecher LTF Marpingen 1963 15:55:23  m45 22 137
87 Volker Dickmann Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 1966 15:58:35  m45 23 29
88 Tanja Neumann Coolrunners Germany 1970 16:00:19 w40 4 151
88 Christoph Lux TG Viktoria Augsburg  1978 16:00:19  mhk 7 116
88 Georg Kunzfeld TTFKAHMUT 1974 16:00:19  m35 11 117
91 Martin Heib LTF Köllertal 1964 16:03:08  m45 24 82
92 Reinhardt Schulz RLT Rodgau / Heusenstamm 1941 16:10:10  m70 1 102
93 Jacqueline Zilvertand Melissant 1966 16:18:38 w45 7 70
93 Leon Zilvertand Mannheim 1968 16:18:38  m40 14 63