14. Volksbank Ettlingen Altstadtlauf am 09.05.2018

Quelle: R.S.T. Volkslauf GmbH am 11.05.2018 10:32

Strecken :       Klassen :
Platz Name Verein Jg Zeit Klasse Rang StNr
1 Arbogast, Jannik LG Region Karlsruhe 1992 0:32:36  mhk 1 1117
2 Stützel, Simon Laufteam Rennwerk 1986 0:32:39  m30 1 1053
3 Klein, Joshua LG Region Karlsruhe 1997 0:34:45  mhk 2 1106
4 Sickinger, Joshua LG Region Karlsruhe 1993 0:34:52  mhk 3 1115
5 Golderer, Roland RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen 1977 0:35:18  m40 1 478
6 Döhler, Erik LG Region Karlsruhe 1998 0:36:07  mhk 4 1108
7 Walder, Lukas Toblach 1983 0:36:20  m35 1 1072
8 Eschbach, Steffen BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1977 0:36:24  m40 2 1133
9 Scholl, Frank Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1990 0:36:45  mhk 5 622
10 Unewisse, Frederik LG Region Karlsruhe 1993 0:37:09  mhk 6 1113
11 Laubel, Stefan *Weißenhorn 1982 0:37:23  m35 2 864
12 Röhr, Sebastian AfB gGmbH Ettlingen 1987 0:37:29  m30 2 105
13 Kohler, Ralf Seeger Wohnkonzepte 1975 0:37:29  m40 3 492
14 Scholl, Tobias TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff 1980 0:37:56  m35 3 665
15 Grießbaum, Tanja LG Region Karlsruhe 1992 0:38:02 whk 1 1107
16 Uhl, Christoph LG Region Karlsruhe 1988 0:38:01  m30 3 1110
17 Wipfler, Claudia Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 1989 0:38:18 whk 2 583
18 Wintergerst, Knut LSG Karlsruhe 1961 0:38:25  m55 1 385
19 Schnider, Roman LSG Karlsruhe 1978 0:38:51  m40 4 383
20 Lösel, Nils SSV Ettlingen 2000 0:39:12  mj u20 1 528
21 Harnischmacher, Martin Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1977 0:39:23  m40 5 614
22 Stephan, Martin *Ettlingen 1971 0:39:24  m45 1 976
23 Haas, Ludovic TV Biberach 1999 0:39:26  mj u20 2 677
24 Haas, Alexander TV Biberach 1962 0:39:27  m55 2 676
25 Geisert, Benjamin JLG Waldbronn 1985 0:39:29  m30 4 323
26 Bohländer, Clemens *Ettlingen 1989 0:39:40  mhk 8 731
27 Music, Joschka OCR-PACEMAKERS 1992 0:39:36  mhk 7 1194
28 Hagel, Julien Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 1988 0:39:38  m30 5 579
29 Gmelin, Moritz Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1974 0:39:43  m40 6 612
30 Axtmann, Clemens Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1982 0:39:56  m35 4 606
31 Reichert, Tobias *Bad Herrenalb 1970 0:40:04  m45 2 914
32 Lauinger, Vincent TSV Schöllbronn 1994 0:39:59  mhk 9 642
33 Stutz, Achim SV Hohenwettersbach 1969 0:40:22  m45 3 560
34 Mann, Svenja LSG Karlsruhe 1978 0:40:24 w40 1 1057
35 Verhoeven, Jan Dampfwalze Ettlingen 1981 0:40:37  m35 5 1236
36 Schneider, Eduard SC Karlsbad 1955 0:40:40  m60 1 485
37 Lill, Michael Funkinform 1987 0:40:36  m30 6 244
38 Köppel, Andreas TG Ötigheim 1961 0:40:47  m55 3 594
39 Wehrle, Nicolas SV Völkersbach 1989 0:40:41  mhk 10 564
40 Grohmann, Alois *Ettlingen 1999 0:41:06  mj u20 3 796
41 Hermel, Eric TTV Grün-Weiß Ettlingen 1995 0:40:58  mhk 11 1069
42 Bouaal, Mhand Chicken Express 1990 0:41:18  mhk 12 1095
43 Flöter, Daniel Funkinform 1978 0:41:15  m40 7 242
44 Geiss, Christian *Durmersheim 1978 0:41:18  m40 8 782
45 Neuweiler, Wolfgang Chicken Express 1974 0:41:19  m40 9 1029
46 Kempf, Wolfgang SSV Offenburg 1969 0:41:21  m45 4 544
47 Saling, Timo *Karlsruhe 1975 0:41:25  m40 10 927
48 Kranz, Josef LSG Karlsruhe 1961 0:41:32  m55 4 377
49 Gessler, Simon IGK 1991 0:41:23  mhk 14 294
50 Erbe, Torsten Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1963 0:41:33  m55 5 609
51 Oepping, Jonathan SSV Ettlingen 2001 0:41:25  mj u18 1 530
52 Glatt, Felix TSV Oberweier 1990 0:41:20  mhk 13 638
53 Oberle, Dennis FV Sportfreunde Forchheim 1978 0:41:44  m40 11 246
54 Beil, Peter LSG Karlsruhe 1951 0:41:49  m65 1 373
55 Ebentheuer-Barceló, Jan TTV Grün-Weiß Ettlingen 1998 0:41:44  mhk 15 1068
56 Burger, Martin Lauffeuer SQUARE Ettlingen 1973 0:41:56  m45 5 354
57 Braham, Kerim ALLIANZ LAUFTEAM 1983 0:41:55  m35 6 118
58 Weishäupl, Miriam LSG Karlsruhe 1978 0:42:02 w40 2 384
59 Jancke, Thomas brauche keinen Verein 1976 0:42:03  m40 12 1045
60 Schwarzwälder, Oliver LT Ettlingen 1973 0:42:06  m45 6 413
61 Rozinek, Jakub *Emmendingen 1991 0:42:02  mhk 16 924
62 Burkart, Erik Seeger Wohnkonzepte 1981 0:42:13  m35 7 490
63 Maier, Christian SIT 1985 0:42:11  m30 8 1104
64 Füllsack, Thomas Lauffeuer SQUARE Ettlingen 1963 0:42:14  m55 6 356
65 Wehner, Christian Funkinform 1982 0:42:22  m35 8 245
66 Bohrer, Rolf LSG Karlsruhe 1960 0:42:22  m55 7 374
67 Mai, Dominic Gesundheitszentrum Impulse 1987 0:41:41  m30 7 1073
68 Kuhn, Wolfgang RC Sulzbach 1972 0:42:31  m45 7 471
69 Welzer, Christian DLRG Malsch e.V. 1987 0:42:30  m30 9 182
70 Hugel, Hugi memler.de 1970 0:42:36  m45 8 443
71 Joachimsthaler, Rene Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 1985 0:42:38  m30 10 580
72 Timotijevic, Pavle *Kaiseraugst 1979 0:42:39  m35 9 988
73 Heck, Christoph *Malsch 1986 0:42:40  m30 11 809
74 Kastner, Herbert FV Sportfreunde Forchheim 1966 0:42:41  m50 1 1089
75 Delahaye, Sébastien JLG Waldbronn 1980 0:42:44  m35 10 322
76 Gröner, Daniel SG Stern Gaggenau 1974 0:42:46  m40 13 498
77 Augenstein, Marcel BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 1978 0:42:50  m40 14 123
78 Bittigkoffer, Lucas LG Region Karlsruhe 1992 0:42:54  mhk 17 1112
79 Pleier, Christian *Ettlingen 1988 0:42:53  m30 12 907
80 Schulze Steinen, Ralf schneideranwaelte 1976 0:42:58  m40 15 1191
81 Hoffmann, Kathrin BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 1986 0:43:00 w30 1 127
82 Betzhold, Franz Karlsruher Lemminge 1983 0:43:06  m35 11 1227
83 Pawlik, Heiko Pawliks Lauffamily 1970 0:43:10  m45 9 447
84 Ockert, Christian *Mannheim 2001 0:42:43  mj u18 2 893
85 Roßcen, Thomas LG Pfinztal 1975 0:43:27  m40 16 367
86 Becker, Jan-Lukas LG Region Karlsruhe 1993 0:43:27  mhk 19 1114
87 Welte, Stefan Laufteam Rennwerk 1972 0:43:19  m45 10 1242
88 Schottmüller, Achim *Waldbronn 1968 0:43:37  m50 2 951
89 El-Atma, Oliver *Karlsruhe 1966 0:43:46  m50 3 763
90 Koppanyi, Gabor VLG Maximiliansau 1969 0:43:51  m45 11 691
91 Novak, Manuel TTC Dietlingen 1986 0:43:47  m30 13 1028
92 Becker, Markus JLG Waldbronn 1977 0:43:50  m40 17 319
93 Klatte, Timon SSV Ettlingen Fußball 2000 0:43:53  mj u20 4 542
94 Wolf, Alexander memler.de 1987 0:43:53  m30 15 445
95 Wrzalik, Stephan *Karlsbad 1982 0:43:41  m35 12 1175
96 Bannwolf, Kerstin Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1982 0:43:53 w35 1 607
97 Diana, Paolo LT Ettlingen 1971 0:43:51  m45 12 388
98 Hirsch, Andreas waves@kit 1989 0:43:56  mhk 20 699
99 Backenstos, Thomas Skiclub Karlsbad 1963 0:43:55  m55 8 1182
100 Hermann, Frank *Karlsruhe 1987 0:43:52  m30 14 815
101 Rosema, Fabian *Ettlingen 1994 0:44:08  mhk 22 922
102 Gottschang, Markus Deutsche Bahn 1974 0:44:11  m40 18 1127
103 Lorenz, Christian Die Seitenstecher 1991 0:44:06  mhk 21 155
104 Feindel, Nico St. Augustinusheim 2002 0:44:08  mj u18 4 547
105 Kurzal, Andreas Team Kurzal 1984 0:44:06  m30 16 590
106 Bär, Matthias *Ettlingen 2002 0:44:04  mj u18 3 718
107 Seemann, Bernd VLG Maximiliansau 1964 0:44:05  m50 4 692
108 Philipp, Michael *Karlsruhe 1971 0:44:16  m45 13 1240
109 Skrotzki, Kerstin Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 1989 0:44:17 whk 3 582
110 Becker, Lothar Pfaffenrot läuft 1968 0:44:21  m50 5 449
111 Kunz, Michael JLG Waldbronn 1979 0:44:22  m35 14 336
112 Jehle, Julia Praxisklinik Jehle 1980 0:44:20 w35 2 460
113 Hechtberger, Alfred BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 1963 0:44:25  m55 9 126
114 Bischoff, Mark *Karlsruhe 1980 0:44:11  m35 13 1078
115 Rauenbühler, Dieter LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1960 0:44:37  m55 10 434
116 Neverov, Vitalij *Rastatt 1988 0:44:33  m30 18 1193
117 Kunzmann, Kunze (michael) TV Obernhausen 1985 0:44:32  m30 17 684
118 Holdermann, Christine SZ Bad Herrenalb 1966 0:44:46 w50 1 568
119 Wagner, Harald Pfaffenrot läuft 1965 0:44:45  m50 6 456
120 Frieske, Finn SSV Ettlingen Fussball B- Jugend 2002 0:44:44  mj u18 5 543
121 Mauter, Johannes *Ettlingen 1982 0:44:40  m35 15 872
122 Grünewald, Dominika LT Ettlingen 1975 0:44:47 w40 3 395
123 Hirsch, Andreas Sportfreunde Forchheim 1979 0:44:48  m35 16 511
124 Heid, Bernd Ltg Kämpfelbach 1969 0:44:53  m45 14 437
124 Lösel, Rico SSV Ettlingen 2002 0:44:54  mj u18 6 529
126 Lopez, Marco Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1974 0:45:00  m40 19 623
127 Kühn, Luis *Ettlingen 1999 0:44:36  mj u20 5 859
128 Stelzer, Laura TSV Neudorf 2001 0:45:02 wj u18 1 637
129 Luft, Lucie Laufteam Rennwerk 1981 0:44:49 w35 3 1243
130 Kraft, Torsten *Bietigheim 1985 0:44:56  m30 19 853
131 Schwarz, Paul *Karlsruhe 1956 0:44:55  m60 2 958
132 Hagel, Sascha Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1977 0:45:03  m40 20 613
133 Schaller, Linus LG Region Karlsruhe 2006 0:45:03  mj u14 1 368
134 Tutsch, Felix Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1973 0:45:03  m45 16 626
135 Heinz, Max Die verrückten Gringos 1995 0:44:26  mhk 23 162
136 Obermann, Jens Die Drei langsamen Zwei 1985 0:45:02  m30 21 152
137 Hutzel, Isabelle *Karlsruhe 1979 0:44:59 w35 4 823
138 Frank, Jennifer *Karlsruhe 1993 0:45:09 whk 4 773
139 Seitz, Florian *Esslingen 1993 0:45:14  mhk 24 967
140 Knab, Stefan Handtuchmafia 1985 0:45:09  m30 22 269
141 Jaekel, Thorsten LSG Karlsruhe 1973 0:45:01  m45 15 376
142 Rayker, Marcus Rayker Allstars 1968 0:45:09  m50 7 466
143 Stützel, Michaela LG Region Karlsruhe 1989 0:45:13 whk 6 1116
144 Kunz, Stefan BBBank Runners 1975 0:45:14  m40 21 122
145 Benz, Andreas SV Völkersbach 1987 0:45:02  m30 20 561
146 Rayker, Svenja Rayker Allstars 1989 0:45:11 whk 5 467
147 Frei, Ralf Gazelle Kisslegg 1966 0:45:17  m50 8 247
148 Gerbert, Thorsten *Karlsruhe 1968 0:45:19  m50 9 784
149 Ardizzone, Enrico *Ettlingen 2004 0:45:27  mj u16 1 1231
150 Fischer, Kevin St. Augustinusheim 2002 0:44:58  mj u18 7 548
151 Schurr, Vitali BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 1999 0:45:26  mj u20 6 129
152 Germer, Markus *Ettlingen 1976 0:45:22  m40 22 788
153 Bührer, Mitch *Karlsruhe 1972 0:45:23  m45 17 739
154 Kronavetter, Gerhard LSG Karlsruhe 1957 0:45:28  m60 3 1031
155 Leitner, Patrik Roter Milan Wettersbach 1969 0:45:36  m45 18 477
156 Riedel, Michael FeG Ettlingen 1962 0:45:41  m55 11 229
157 Schmidt, Lena LG Region Karlsruhe 1986 0:45:41 w30 2 1111
158 Brendle, Regina *Karlsruhe 1983 0:45:41 w35 5 733
159 Kiemann, Fite VLG Maximiliansau 1977 0:45:35  m40 23 1124
160 Rayling, Joerg Pfaffenrot läuft 1974 0:45:55  m40 24 452
161 Burkart, Marko SC Neuburgweier 1970 0:46:04  m45 20 486
162 Zeisberger, Peter TSV Sparwiesen 1952 0:46:00  m65 2 644
163 Mai, Mathias IGK 1980 0:46:04  m35 17 298
164 Pfeil, Hans-Peter *Nürnberg 1963 0:46:03  m55 12 903
165 Backenstos, Birgit Skiclub Karlsbad 1964 0:45:53 w50 2 1183
166 Haas, Théophile Running Team Ortenau 1992 0:46:09  mhk 25 480
167 Schnepf, Steffen LT Ettlingen 1977 0:46:15  m40 25 410
168 Knorpp, Jochen *Karlsruhe 1969 0:46:01  m45 19 1181
169 Wagner, Joachim TV Ettlingenweier 1968 0:46:14  m50 10 681
170 Erlacher, Kurt Albtäler 1969 0:46:16  m45 21 112
171 Schumacher, Marcus *Pfinztal 1979 0:46:28  m35 19 439
172 Thoma, Christian * 1967 0:46:30  m50 12 801
173 Kosina, Moritz *Ettlingen 2001 0:46:26  mj u18 8 851
174 Santak, Attila *Karlsruhe 1973 0:46:35  m45 22 929
175 Markov, Alexey Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1979 0:46:37  m35 20 619
176 Gasper, Richard * 1967 0:46:24  m50 11 1033
177 Schmid, Michael LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1954 0:46:36  m60 5 436
178 Opitz, Helmut TSV Dobel 1955 0:46:33  m60 4 636
179 Punjek, Petar Laufteam Rennwerk 1974 0:46:32  m40 26 1241
180 Katzenberger, Johanna TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff 1981 0:46:44 w35 6 660
181 Wendling, Bernd LT Ettlingen 1958 0:46:49  m60 6 418
182 Walther, Miri Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 1990 0:46:46 whk 7 509
183 Dosch, Markus Lauffeuer SQUARE Ettlingen 1966 0:46:48  m50 13 355
184 Juretzky, Daniel Juretzky&Schneider Steuerberater 1981 0:46:24  m35 18 345
185 Scheck, Viktor SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe 1987 0:46:40  m30 23 1190
186 Strass, Christoph sit SteuerungsTechnik GmbH 1968 0:46:52  m50 14 504
187 Kümmerle, Andrea LSG Karlsruhe 1968 0:46:59 w50 3 1090
188 Kratzert, Calvin Grabbegriller 1999 0:46:48  mj u20 7 252
189 Wolff, Gerhard *Karlsruhe 1973 0:46:55  m45 23 1016
190 Kratzert, Finn Grabbegriller 2006 0:46:49  mj u14 2 253
191 Kirsch, Alexander *Karlsruhe 1980 0:46:41  m35 21 1102
192 Thorwarth, Andreas Volksbank Karlsruhe 1976 0:46:47  m40 27 695
193 Knirsch, Lennart Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 1995 0:43:14  mhk 18 507
194 Schweikle, Daniel Pfaffenrot läuft 1987 0:47:01  m30 24 454
195 Vögele, Lukas IGK 1993 0:47:07  mhk 27 303
196 Meckle, Martin Meckle-Team 1972 0:47:12  m45 24 442
197 Schurr, Thomas BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 1958 0:47:14  m60 7 128
198 Rübenacker, Dagmar Gazelle Pforzheim Königsbach 1966 0:47:14 w50 4 248
199 Leyer, Martin Albtäler / LT Ettlingen 1971 0:47:16  m45 25 116
200 Becht, Joachim Pfaffenrot läuft (immer noch) 1963 0:47:13  m55 13 457
201 Frey, Maximilian TV05 Bruchhausen 1998 0:47:09  mhk 28 685
202 Wawroschek, Niklas Weg da vorne! 2001 0:47:03  mj u18 9 704
203 Dux, Michael BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 1972 0:47:28  m45 26 124
204 Striebig, Isabel SG Stern Gaggenau 1987 0:47:18 w30 3 502
205 Becker, Patricia TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff 1977 0:47:24 w40 4 658
206 Schmidt, Vincent *Ettlingen 1989 0:47:34  mhk 30 944
207 Lessing, Peter SC Önsbach 1941 0:47:36  m75 1 1044
208 Scheib, Andreas *Ettlingen 1960 0:47:33  m55 14 938
209 Kotulla, Tobias TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff 1973 0:47:35  m45 27 661
210 Kertzscher, Tim Feuerwehr Rheinstetten 1998 0:47:33  mhk 29 233
211 Reichel, Wolfgang waves@kit 1968 0:47:36  m50 15 701
212 Winter, Harald VLG Maximiliansau 1963 0:47:34  m55 15 693
213 Brück, Oliver MTB Club Karlsruhe 1966 0:47:43  m50 18 1130
214 Steinmetz, Ralf Albtäler / LT Ettlingen 1966 0:47:40  m50 16 117
215 Belhoche, Munir Lauffeuer SQUARE Ettlingen 1967 0:47:48  m50 19 352
216 Frank, Johannes *Karlsruhe 1967 0:47:43  m50 17 774
217 Gräber, Nils Chicken Express 1985 0:47:47  m30 25 1094
218 Schmidt, Alex ETTLIN Spinnerei & Weberei Produktions GmbH & Co. KG 1990 0:47:06  mhk 26 222
219 Fliegauf, Christoph LT Ettlingen 1979 0:47:51  m35 22 392
220 Held, Volker BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1967 0:47:52  m50 20 1131
221 Buchmann, Jonas Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1985 0:47:56  m30 26 608
222 Schneider, Uwe * 1965 0:47:59  m50 21 947
223 Pieschkalla, Michael S-Fit Karlsruhe e.V. 1979 0:47:57  m35 23 495
224 Kaiser, Magnus LBP-Patent 1964 0:48:05  m50 22 362
225 Wipfler, Norman TSV Schöllbronn 1993 0:47:51  mhk 32 643
226 Neumaier, Dominik *Malsch 1991 0:48:01  mhk 33 1201
227 Greiner, Lennart *Ettlingen 2000 0:48:16  mj u20 9 794
228 Rau, Stefan TV Nöttingen 1972 0:48:14  m45 28 683
229 Frank, Reiner SG Stern Rastatt 1960 0:48:11  m55 16 1046
230 Scheib, Sebi *Ettlingen 1991 0:48:17  mhk 34 939
231 Pfeiffer, Oliver TC Langensteinbach 1961 0:48:13  m55 17 569
232 Bastian, Natalie *Waldbronn 1996 0:48:10 whk 8 721
233 Kuch, Moritz *Ettlingen 2002 0:48:07  mj u18 10 857
234 Hetzer, Jaron Olympia Ettlingen 1999 0:48:04  mj u20 8 4
235 Kleiner, Sandro FC Handtuchmafia 1985 0:48:31  m30 29 227
236 Schmidtke, Stephan *Karlsruhe 1982 0:48:29  m35 24 945
237 Ripke, Martin *Malsch 1968 0:48:20  m50 23 919
238 Weber, David TV 05 Bruchhhausen Judo 1998 0:48:27  mhk 35 675
239 Dick, Peter LT Ettlingen 1968 0:48:29  m50 24 389
240 Müller, Michael Acitivo Sport 1961 0:48:32  m55 18 96
241 Hofmann, Johannes ETTLIN Spinnerei & Weberei Produktions GmbH & Co. KG 1997 0:47:51  mhk 31 215
242 Harnisch, Silke VLG Maximiliansau 1967 0:48:32 w50 5 690
243 Wolbring, Michael *Karlsruhe 1985 0:48:30  m30 28 1211
244 Strauß, Patrick *Ettlingen 1996 0:48:30  mhk 36 1086
245 Rohrmann, Tim *Eggenstein 1980 0:48:31  m35 25 921
246 Walter, Paul Run to the hills 1977 0:48:25  m40 28 479
247 Obser, Michael cormeta 1962 0:48:39  m55 19 148
248 Faustka, Thorsten Die Seitenstecher 1984 0:48:27  m30 27 154
249 Schwarz, Jochen LT Ettlingen 1968 0:48:49  m50 25 411
250 Armbruster, Lucas *Karlsruhe 2003 0:48:36  mj u16 2 1048
251 Bogs, Eckhard Kuentzle Rechtsanwälte 1971 0:48:47  m45 30 350
252 Magrini, Giordano St. Augustinusheim 1976 0:48:40  m40 29 551
253 Schmidt, Stefan *Ettlingen 1969 0:48:46  m45 29 943
254 Grubert, Jeannette LT Südwest Karlsruhe 1967 0:48:55 w50 6 425
255 Lucic, Ivan LSG Karlsruhe 1948 0:48:53  m70 1 379
256 Conzelmann, Philip *Straubenhardt 1989 0:48:48  mhk 38 745
257 Lösel, Frank SSV Ettlingen 1964 0:48:59  m50 26 527
258 Hartl, Stefan Isifit 1974 0:48:51  m40 30 313
259 Kraft, Florian SWE Netz Gmbh 1987 0:49:11  m30 30 567
260 Elter, David Olympia Ettlingen 1989 0:48:55  mhk 39 2
261 Pfläging, Marvin BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1999 0:49:12  mj u20 10 1188
262 Becker, Martin *Malsch 1990 0:48:47  mhk 37 1168
263 Bodemer, Marcel *Baden-Baden 1990 0:49:07  mhk 40 730
264 Wagner, Jürgen TG Aue 1955 0:49:13  m60 8 592
265 Schweizer, Stefan JLG Waldbronn 1983 0:49:07  m35 26 341
266 Hauser, Christine Seeger Wohnkonzepte 1974 0:49:05 w40 5 491
267 Pust, Matthias *Malsch 1976 0:48:52  m40 31 1216
268 Henn, Elisabeth SC 88 Bruchhausen 1957 0:49:22 w60 1 483
269 Dimmeler, Alwin *Ettlingen 1961 0:49:14  m55 20 757
270 Wegner, Felix LT Ettlingen 1984 0:49:14  m30 31 416
271 Höpfinger, Tobias SG DRV Karlsruhe 1974 e.V. 1972 0:49:01  m45 31 497
272 Streit, Sylvia TSC Sibylla Ettlingen 1989 0:49:14 whk 9 632
273 Ibach, Hannes AktivioSport Running Team 1958 0:49:25  m60 9 109
274 Knam, Alexander Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1974 0:49:19  m40 33 617
274 Pellinghoff, Michael Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1987 0:49:19  m30 32 621
276 Opolka, Alexander Freizeit Aktiv Pfaffenrot e.V. 1989 0:49:13  mhk 41 240
277 Demke, Paul Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1984 0:49:20  m30 33 611
278 Pfläging, Carsten BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1967 0:49:24  m50 27 1189
279 Knoch, Alexandra Holla die Waldfee KA 1980 0:49:24 w35 7 283
280 Kunz, Heinz Pfaffenrot läuft 1958 0:49:28  m60 10 450
281 Bast, Nikolaus TCB Steinfeld 1961 0:49:24  m55 21 570
282 Becker, Jonas JLG Waldbronn 2000 0:49:41  mj u20 11 316
283 Colmelet, Alexander Konsanus 1972 0:49:17  m45 32 347
284 Döhring, Sabine Mamabird mit Küken 1967 0:49:21 w50 7 440
285 Eggenberger, Marcus Boulderama 1980 0:49:26  m35 27 130
286 Sgaslik, Adrian *Malsch 1976 0:48:59  m40 32 969
287 Klemm, Tobias *Achern 1975 0:49:42  m40 34 1096
288 Heimburger, Cornelia SG Stern Gaggenau 1991 0:49:36 whk 10 499
289 Aul, Michael LT Ettlingen 1960 0:49:59  m55 23 387
290 Lutz, Joachim SSV Ettlingen 1962 0:49:33  m55 22 1103
291 Avino, Angelo Team Kokosnussschüttler 1990 0:49:44  mhk 43 584
292 Phillips, Gary *Karlsruhe 1983 0:49:49  m35 28 1220
293 Carave, Dennis TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff 1984 0:49:48  m30 35 659
294 Wettach, Daniel *Karlsruhe 1984 0:49:43  m30 34 1013
295 Zeller, Maxime TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff 1983 0:50:01  m35 29 1214
296 Hargens, Oke *Ettlingen 1994 0:49:43  mhk 42 1206
297 Obert, Volker LOKOMOTIVE VÖLKERSBACH 1976 0:49:53  m40 35 371
298 Doser, Andreas LT Ettlingen 1969 0:50:12  m45 33 1158
299 Heinz, Steffen *Ettlingen 1989 0:50:19  mhk 45 811
300 Finzenhagen, Michael Boulderama 1985 0:50:03  m30 37 131
301 Tamkus, Tobias SSV Ettlingen 2002 0:50:14  mj u18 11 1105
302 Kuhn, Aurelia RC Sulzbach 2002 0:50:19 wj u18 2 469
303 Schneider, Matthias ISCAR Germany 1984 0:50:20  m30 38 306
304 Fuchs, Florian Holz Bumb Karlsruhe 1983 0:50:16  m35 30 285
305 Günter, Marco *Karlsruhe 1989 0:50:03  mhk 44 1174
306 Greif-Winzrieth, Anke SSC Karlsruhe 1992 0:50:09 whk 13 512
307 Christ, Tobias *Ettlingen 1979 0:50:30  m35 31 743
308 Vögele, Lisa Mamabird mit Küken 1993 0:50:09 whk 12 441
309 Remili, Alessio FV Alemannia Bruchhausen 2002 0:50:22  mj u18 12 1077
310 Bettzüge, Dirk LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1969 0:50:35  m45 35 427
311 Muxel, Niklas Team DECATHLON 1995 0:50:31  mhk 47 578
312 Blechschmidt, Thomas *Karlsruhe 1969 0:50:25  m45 34 729
313 Kuhlow, Anja *Malsch 1976 0:50:27 w40 6 858
314 Bürkle, Rebecca Lokomotive Achern 1989 0:50:01 whk 11 1099
314 Heinichen, Christoph LG Enz 72 1978 0:50:00  m40 36 1100
316 Kast, Hubert *Karlsruhe 1959 0:50:34  m55 24 833
317 Hasenfuß, Manuel *Ettlingen 1985 0:50:03  m30 36 1084
318 Hasenfuß, Sabrina *Rheinstetten 1987 0:50:03 w30 4 1085
319 Knabe, Andreas LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 1962 0:50:38  m55 25 424
320 Kürz, Peter Seeger Wohnkonzepte 1964 0:50:37  m50 28 493
321 Rastetter, Martin *Karlsruhe 1990 0:50:25  mhk 46 1173
322 Scheib, Julian SSV Ettlingen 1993 0:50:59  mhk 50 537
323 Schaible, Rainer Hauraton GmbH & Co.KG 1974 0:50:26  m40 37 273
324 Duschek, Tom *Malsch 2000 0:50:45  mj u20 12 761
325 Siller, Marek *Karlsruhe 1985 0:50:57  m30 40 1036
326 Lutz, Gerd *Karlsruhe 1956 0:50:56  m60 11 868
327 Olschewski, Nina TG Dietlingen 1992 0:51:01 whk 15 593
328 Siegrist, Frank Lauffeuer SQUARE Ettlingen 1968 0:51:02  m50 31 357
329 Vater, Sven *Ettlingen 1997 0:50:34  mhk 48 996
330 Klumpp, Andreas LT Ettlingen 1973 0:50:46  m45 36 398
331 Miracle, Rob OCR-PACEMAKERS 1982 0:51:01  m35 33 1171
332 Koller, Anja *Karlsruhe 1976 0:50:55 w40 7 849
333 Kramer, Stephanie TuS Rüppurr 1975 0:50:56 w40 8 654
334 Schadeck, Franz *Karlsruhe 1949 0:50:55  m65 3 932
335 Licht, Markus memler.de 1981 0:50:53  m35 32 444
336 Creutznacher, Christopher Team DECATHLON 1994 0:51:01  mhk 51 577
337 Merklinger, Niklas LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1989 0:50:50  mhk 49 432
338 Behre, Suh LSG Karlsruhe 1972 0:51:04 w45 1 372
339 Eiser, Meike "von 0 auf 10.000" 1995 0:50:53 whk 14 49
340 Frommhold, Jürgen "von 0 auf 10.000" 1968 0:50:53  m50 29 52
341 Schuster, Peter *Ettlingen 1968 0:51:10  m50 32 955
342 Joch, Tobias inovex 1976 0:51:08  m40 38 304
343 Brenner, Markus Gymnasion läuft 1968 0:50:54  m50 30 268
344 Haitz, Benjamin *Durmersheim 1988 0:50:56  m30 39 802
345 Pinjo-Reszat, Valida *Karlsruhe 1974 0:51:16 w40 9 904
346 Hahn, Steffen *Karlsruhe 1971 0:51:00  m45 37 800
347 Getto, Frank *Ettlingen 1966 0:51:23  m50 34 789
348 Dietz, Timo *Ettlingen 2001 0:51:08  mj u18 13 756
349 Anderer, Santino *Waldbronn 1998 0:51:03  mhk 52 1083
350 Lauinger, Maximilian *Ettlingen 1992 0:51:06  mhk 53 865
351 Hartenstein, Justin *Ettlingen 2002 0:51:14  mj u18 14 803
352 Buck, Jochen Albtäler 1966 0:51:13  m50 33 111
353 Schlippe, Tim *AsphaltRunnerCrew* 1980 0:51:15  m35 34 95
354 Kehl, Volker *Köln 1977 0:51:21  m40 40 1056
355 Frank, Thorsten *Ettlingen 1977 0:51:12  m40 39 775
356 Bulander, Nicole *Ettlingen 1983 0:51:12 w35 8 740
357 Schweiss, Michael Südkurve Karlsruhe 1963 0:51:22  m55 26 558
358 Kumer, Dominik Holz Bumb Karlsruhe 1973 0:51:21  m45 38 286
359 Anderer, Benedict *Waldbronn 2000 0:51:07  mj u20 13 1144
360 Kunz, Björn Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 1981 0:51:29  m35 35 581
361 Oehler, Fabian *Malsch 1987 0:51:32  m30 41 894
362 Schorb, Tristan SSV Ettlingen 2005 0:51:19  mj u14 3 539
363 Klein, Thorben Wachtmeister Schulz 2004 0:51:24  mj u16 3 1061
364 Klein, Oliver Wachtmeister Schulz 1973 0:51:24  m45 39 1062
365 Friese, Janick Karlsruher SC 1991 0:51:26  mhk 54 346
366 Walter, Matthias Freiwillige Feuerwehr Ettlingen 1985 0:51:42  m30 43 239
367 Wischnewski, Victor *Kalrsruhe 1990 0:51:38  mhk 55 1015
368 Moster, Julius *Karlsruhe 1990 0:51:44  mhk 56 877
369 Ruby, Harald Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1965 0:51:43  m50 35 459
370 Mack, Felix Feuerwehr Kandel 1985 0:51:37  m30 42 231
371 Huber, Harry JLG Waldbronn 1971 0:51:44  m45 41 329
372 Krüger, Michael *Gaggenau 1969 0:51:49  m45 43 856
373 Daume, Gaby *Ettlingen 1966 0:51:37 w50 8 751
374 Wipfler, Selina *Malsch 1994 0:51:31 whk 16 1091
375 König, Ralf TRT Remchingen 1967 0:51:52  m50 37 1024
376 Schneider, Jörg *Ettlingen 1970 0:51:44  m45 40 946
377 Nelle, Alexander *Reutlingen 1977 0:51:49  m40 41 1196
378 von Dielingen, Axel Altstadt Turtles 1967 0:51:59  m50 38 120
379 Maier, Patrick *Durmersheim 1991 0:51:48  mhk 57 869
380 Wawroschek, Michael Weg da vorne! 1968 0:51:46  m50 36 703
381 Bohnenberger, Sven TSV Schöllbronn 1983 0:51:52  m35 36 641
382 Grimm, Gerhard *Karlsruhe 1954 0:52:12  m60 13 795
383 Wachter, Jens FeG Ettlingen 1979 0:51:57  m35 37 230
384 Benz, René *Ettlingen 1978 0:52:03  m40 43 1050
385 Kachel, Gerhard Hochschule Offenburg 1962 0:52:14  m55 27 282
386 Kreiselmeier, Frank * Ettlingen 1972 0:51:49  m45 42 1223
387 Paufler, Norman TV Dressendorf 1978 0:51:58  m40 42 1180
388 Schaub, Niklas SSV Ettlingen 2006 0:51:50  mj u14 4 536
389 Ochs, Steffi Trudi and Friends 1996 0:51:59 whk 17 630
390 Geisert, Jürgen JLG Waldbronn 1957 0:52:12  m60 12 324
391 Falk, Mathias *Karlsruhe 1990 0:52:12  mhk 58 765
392 Dehm, Dieter *Ettlingen 1940 0:52:04  m75 2 753
393 Krause, Soeren TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff 1977 0:52:13  m40 44 662
394 Albustin, Markus St. Augustinusheim 2002 0:52:32  mj u18 15 546
395 Auras, Oliver Albtäler 1967 0:52:16  m50 40 110
396 Leis, Reiner Team KonSanus 1968 0:52:05  m50 39 586
397 Guzicki, Radoslaw BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1980 0:52:21  m35 39 1132
398 Schmeckenbecher, Jan *Waldbronn 1980 0:52:14  m35 38 941
399 Kuhn, Antonio St. Augustinusheim 2002 0:52:37  mj u18 16 550
400 Gabler, Isabelle Isifit 1980 0:52:03 w35 9 311
401 Beyer, Simon Seeger Wohnkonzepte 2002 0:52:42  mj u18 17 489
402 Soschka, Wolfgang SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe 1965 0:52:20  m50 41 1042
403 Fronz, Sonja BBP Bosch, Bertel Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 1966 0:52:31 w50 9 125
404 Schultz Barco, Sofia Alessandra Para papá 1990 0:52:39 whk 19 1233
405 May, Markus Holz Bumb Karlsruhe 1983 0:52:34  m35 41 287
406 Zöllner-Kojnov, Hermann 8060 Dresden-Nord 1970 0:52:25  m45 44 1217
407 Durmaz, Salim LT Ettlingen 1963 0:52:42  m55 28 397
408 Schorb, Laura *Ettlingen 1990 0:52:26 whk 18 950
409 Dunau, Patrick "von 0 auf 10.000" 1983 0:52:29  m35 40 46
410 Thoma, Patrick *Karlsruhe 1974 0:52:44  m40 45 987
411 Kaiser, Manuela LBP-Patent 1964 0:52:45 w50 10 363
412 Frosch, Kerstin Lauffreunde 1994 0:52:43 whk 21 1035
413 Ochs, Dennis Lauffreunde 1992 0:52:43  mhk 60 1034
414 Rabe, Johanna Olympia Ettlingen 1991 0:52:39 whk 19 5
415 Vorbach, Sönke *Karlsruhe 1989 0:52:35  mhk 59 1002
416 Bischoff, Harald *Neulingen 1964 0:52:33  m50 42 1118
417 Schwaab, Jochen Die Seitenstecher 1985 0:52:28  m30 44 158
418 Haulena, Christoph * 1985 0:52:59  m30 45 806
419 Bisinger, Jakob IGK 1996 0:53:06  mhk 61 292
420 Dimmeler, Silke *Ettlingen 1991 0:52:56 whk 22 758
421 Müller, Marco *AsphaltRunnerCrew* 1980 0:53:00  m35 42 94
422 Reister, Michael LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1969 0:53:00  m45 46 435
423 Kientzel, Sascha Weg da vorne! 1982 0:53:08  m35 43 702
424 Kerner, Matthias SpielBERGLäufer 1977 0:52:57  m40 46 510
425 Kaiser, Volker Grokage Ettlingenweier 1966 0:53:02  m50 43 255
426 Kuhnle, Harald SV.Langensteinbach 1956 0:53:15  m60 14 565
427 Vogelbruch, Vanessa *Karlsruhe 1993 0:53:03 whk 23 1000
428 Gräßer, Alexander *Malsch 1975 0:53:00  m40 47 1228
429 Schweigert, Stefan HSG Ettlingen-Bruchhausen 1969 0:53:14  m45 47 1177
430 Sgaslik, Julia *Malsch 2001 0:52:43 wj u18 3 970
431 Maier, Rolf "von 0 auf 10.000" 1952 0:53:09  m65 4 66
432 Görtz, Hermann JLG Waldbronn 1961 0:53:23  m55 30 325
433 Ludwig, Martin SG Stern Rastatt 1963 0:53:15  m55 29 503
434 Stefanski, Mike *Ettlingen 1965 0:53:20  m50 44 975
435 Ludwicki, Dieter LT Ettlingen 1949 0:53:27  m65 5 403
436 Kraft, David JLG Waldbronn 2004 0:53:24  mj u16 4 332
437 Kraft, Stephanie *Bietigheim 1982 0:53:27 w35 10 852
438 Seyfried, Uli *Waldbronn 1956 0:53:22  m60 15 968
439 Balduf, Franziska *Bruchsal 1989 0:53:27 whk 25 715
440 Seitlinger, Alina *Karlsruhe 1991 0:53:26 whk 24 966
441 Kaufmann, Daniel BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1988 0:53:40  m30 47 1140
442 Elter, Norbert Olympia Ettlingen 1958 0:53:27  m60 16 3
443 Kunzer, Nicole Run4Joy 1976 0:53:37 w40 10 1038
444 Kunzer, Jörg Run4Joy 1971 0:53:37  m45 49 1037
445 Praska, Jürgen BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1977 0:53:47  m40 48 1142
446 Kaiser, Reinhard BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1964 0:53:36  m50 45 1134
447 Sack, Christian BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1973 0:53:45  m45 50 1141
448 Roth, Nadine Heidschnucken-Runners 2002 0:53:42 wj u18 4 275
449 Busser, Friedrich TSV Mühlhausen a. W. 1961 0:53:54  m55 31 1199
450 Oharek, Hans fashion-point-jeanslager -kerle 1950 0:53:42  m65 6 225
451 Wetzel, Thomas GroKaGe Malsch 1969 0:53:30  m45 48 267
452 Szczesny, Markus *Ettlingen 1984 0:53:39  m30 46 983
453 Brockerhoff, Pascal *Karlsruhe 1986 0:54:04  m30 48 736
454 Gärtner, Carolin *Karlsruhe 1988 0:53:45 w30 5 1152
455 Heck, Matthias LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1974 0:53:47  m40 49 430
456 Hein, Uwe JLG Waldbronn 1969 0:53:49  m45 51 326
457 Peichl, Stefan *Kämpfelbach 1980 0:53:52  m35 45 1203
458 Kusdil-Mollien, Lena JLG Waldbronn 1980 0:53:53 w35 11 1080
459 Slawik, Nadja SG Stern Gaggenau 1968 0:54:09 w50 11 501
460 Saidi, Nessim cormeta 1981 0:53:28  m35 44 149
461 Scherer, Daniel Die verrückten Gringos 1994 0:53:40  mhk 62 164
462 Ryzlewicz, Matthias Pfaffenrot läuft 1969 0:53:56  m45 53 453
463 Henke, Dieter SC Gaggenau 1954 0:53:47  m60 17 1165
464 Walter, Monika Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1973 0:54:12 w45 2 627
465 Horstmann-Ebeling, Kerstin Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1967 0:54:13 w50 12 615
466 Schwedes, Kurt schwedes technology 1969 0:54:15  m45 54 488
467 Folz, Lars *Remchingen 1995 0:54:00  mhk 63 768
468 Ebenhöch, Robert *Ettlingen 1976 0:54:26  m40 50 762
469 Büchle, Daniel AfB gGmbH Ettlingen 1982 0:54:20  m35 46 101
470 Grohmann, Annika *Freiburg 1996 0:54:03 whk 27 797
471 Tkachenko, Andrey *Ettlingen 1999 0:53:58  mj u20 14 990
472 Beyer, Melina *Freiburg 1994 0:54:03 whk 26 728
473 Frieske, Dirk Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1970 0:53:56  m45 52 610
474 Jacquin, Cecile *Karlsruhe 1991 0:54:21 whk 28 827
475 Oesten, Harald *Ettlingen 1962 0:54:04  m55 32 895
476 Fleer, Carina *Karlsruhe 1987 0:54:26 w30 6 1129
477 Hartl, Nadine Isifit 1976 0:54:20 w40 11 312
478 Kull, Thomas *Ettlingen 1964 0:54:26  m50 46 860
479 Rieger, Daniel *Marxzell 1999 0:54:25  mj u20 15 917
480 Schön, Denis LT H 1990 0:54:37  mhk 65 421
481 Fouache, Benoît *Ettlingen 1986 0:54:25  m30 49 771
482 Bade, Carolin *Ettlingen 1983 0:54:38 w35 12 714
483 Michelberger, Claudia cormeta 1965 0:54:33 w50 13 146
484 Hofmann, Frederick HLG 1990 0:54:12  mhk 64 277
485 Daub, Hannah Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 1997 0:54:46 whk 30 506
486 Müller, Lukas *Bad Herrenalb 1985 0:54:40  m30 50 881
487 Schmidt, Michael *Bad Herrenalb 1975 0:54:40  m40 51 942
488 Westholt, Ralf SG DRV Karlsruhe 1974 e.V. 1968 0:54:44  m50 47 1030
489 Baumgärtner, Jürgen BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1971 0:54:57  m45 57 1136
490 Tilson, Robin Fitness-Studio Galaxy 1994 0:55:03  mhk 67 237
491 Namyslik, Izabela *Rastatt 1987 0:54:52 w30 7 1204
492 Kornmüller, Klaus Feuerwehr Rheinstetten 1970 0:54:58  m45 58 234
493 Langer, Hanspeter *Ettlingen 1970 0:54:56  m45 56 1039
494 Oehler-Hartmann, Claudia LSG Karlsruhe 1953 0:54:57 w65 1 380
495 Bojke, Ramona AfB gGmbH Ettlingen 1994 0:55:09 whk 33 100
496 Koffler, Pascal *Malsch 1997 0:55:03  mhk 66 847
497 Spang, Smilla Elena *Ettlingen 1998 0:54:46 whk 29 973
498 Melchien, Stefan STERMEL 1969 0:54:51  m45 55 557
498 Meier, Eva-Maria *Karlsruhe 1989 0:55:02 whk 32 873
500 Hnilickova, Jana Hauraton GmbH & Co.KG 1989 0:54:53 whk 31 270
501 Prosoli, Sven *Bietigheim 1982 0:55:03  m35 47 910
502 Zeiß, Jennifer OCR-PACEMAKERS 1986 0:55:29 w30 9 1167
503 Vortisch, Andreas Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe 1961 0:55:07  m55 33 474
504 Daußmann, Dieter *Karlsruhe 1948 0:55:14  m70 2 752
505 Callahan, M. C. *Ettlingen 1961 0:55:16  m55 35 741
506 Kister, Hans *Ettlingen 1962 0:55:09  m55 34 841
507 Sauer, Ingo *Ettlingen 1970 0:52:34  m45 45 931
508 Kreß, Isabell ETTLIN Spinnerei & Weberei Produktions GmbH & Co. KG 1978 0:54:49 w40 12 217
509 Hauke-Kleiber, Juliane Rüppurr 1966 0:55:28 w50 14 481
510 Fichter, Kim Elen *Bruchsal 1992 0:55:16 whk 34 767
511 Freund, Gerlinde "von 0 auf 10.000" 1950 0:55:32 w65 2 51
512 Kraft, Markus JLG Waldbronn 1972 0:55:29  m45 59 334
513 Auxel, Bärbel LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 1959 0:55:26 w55 1 423
514 Umlandt, Julian *Bischweier 1984 0:54:58  m30 51 994
515 Günter, Jörg *Ettlingen 1974 0:55:21  m40 53 798
516 Mestermann, Lukas St. Augustinusheim 2002 0:55:39  mj u18 19 552
517 Riebe, Enrico *Straubenhardt 1978 0:55:42  m40 54 916
518 Fisher, Stephan IGK 1987 0:55:57  m30 52 293
519 Ochs, Holger SV Völkersbach 1966 0:55:31  m50 48 562
520 Jaime Saucedo, Katharina *Ettlingen 1988 0:55:28 w30 8 828
521 Szikrai, Szilard *Bühl 1977 0:55:07  m40 52 984
522 Schorb, Bernd *Rheinstetten 1956 0:55:38  m60 18 949
523 Zbornik, Jonathan *Malsch 2001 0:55:33  mj u18 18 1018
524 Comak, Ali *Birkenfeld 1975 0:55:57  m40 55 744
525 Kohse, Kathrin TSV Daxlanden 1973 0:55:53 w45 3 635
526 Weber, Leander Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde OG Muggensturm 1963 0:55:57  m55 36 687
527 Vollmer, Claudia Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde OG Muggensturm 1980 0:55:57 w35 13 686
528 Deger, Ilka JLG Waldbronn 1974 0:55:58 w40 13 321
529 Brahm, Tobias SV Langensteinbach 1980 0:55:52  m35 49 1125
530 Scheck, Melanie SSC Karlsruhe 1973 0:56:10 w45 6 514
531 Kling, Patrick SSC Karlsruhe 1972 0:56:11  m45 62 513
532 Ramopoulos, Vasileios *Stutensee 1991 0:56:05  mhk 68 1200
533 Rausch, Dirk *Karlsruhe 1971 0:56:05  m45 61 912
534 Theisen, Julia *Karlsruhe 1987 0:56:09 w30 10 986
535 Nagelschmitz, Nicole * 1977 0:56:07 w40 14 854
536 Buchter, Alma *Straubenhardt 1970 0:55:56 w45 4 738
537 Heinisch, Oliver JLG Waldbronn 1969 0:55:56  m45 60 328
538 Herz, Stephan *Ettlingen 1968 0:56:00  m50 49 817
539 Hofmann, André *Ettlingen 1981 0:56:06  m35 50 819
540 Hofmann, Dr. Constantin Landgericht Karlsruhe 1973 0:56:36  m45 63 351
541 Fritz, Miriam *Malsch 1981 0:56:22 w35 14 778
542 Heinisch, Amelie JLG Waldbronn 2000 0:56:06 wj u20 1 327
543 Jösel, Corina cormeta 1969 0:55:57 w45 5 144
544 Baumgart, Ellen TCBW Bruchhausen 1990 0:56:24 whk 36 571
545 Merkle, Manuel HLG 1983 0:55:52  m35 48 280
546 Gärtner, Sarah *Ettlingen 1989 0:56:28 whk 37 1153
547 Herberger, Sarah *Bruchsal 1993 0:56:21 whk 35 814
548 Hochstadt, Martin ADAW 1980 0:56:28  m35 51 99
549 Hochstadt, Beate ADAW 1985 0:56:28 w30 11 97
550 Kleiber, Jens BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1966 0:56:38  m50 50 1135
551 Friedrich, Dennis Canis Club Malsch 1999 0:56:17  mj u20 16 135
552 Peric, Stephanie *Ettlingen 1980 0:56:24 w35 15 899
553 Kulz, Judith AktivioSport Running Team 1977 0:56:41 w40 15 1213
554 Lachova, Vendula *Emmendingen 1994 0:56:51 whk 39 861
555 Krüger, Thomas LSG Karlsruhe 1960 0:56:31  m55 37 378
556 Heinrich, Thomas AktivioSport Running Team 1970 0:56:46  m45 64 107
557 Blesinger, Daniel Ingenieurbüro Gebr. Kimpel 2002 0:56:50  mj u18 20 1119
558 Zotzmann, Manuel *Ettlingen 1984 0:56:33  m30 53 1023
559 Reichert, Charlotte Hauraton GmbH & Co.KG 1993 0:56:41 whk 38 272
560 Kunz, Winfried LT Ettlingen 1955 0:57:00  m60 19 401
561 Brosig, Frank *Malsch 1972 0:57:02  m45 65 737
562 Brucker, Detlef TuS Rüppurr 1966 0:57:05  m50 51 646
563 Folz, Lisa *Pforzheim 1990 0:56:57 whk 40 769
564 Weber, Peter SV Völkersbach 1961 0:57:12  m55 38 563
565 Gläser, Verena *Pforzheim 1991 0:56:58 whk 41 1285
566 Weber, Karin JLG Waldbronn 1968 0:56:44 w50 15 343
567 Köster, Stefan Vines Without Borders? 1971 0:57:07  m45 66 689
568 Weiß, Felix Barmer 1986 0:57:03  m30 55 6
569 Vellmer, Christian *Ettlingen 1987 0:56:55  m30 54 998
570 Kimmig, Simon *Ettlingen 1992 0:57:04  mhk 69 839
571 Hamma, Bernd LT Ettlingen 1964 0:57:09  m50 52 396
572 Becker, Jörg JLG Waldbronn 1972 0:57:32  m45 67 317
573 Bulling, Ralf SWE 1956 0:57:18  m60 20 566
574 Fabry, Andrea Foto Fabry 1962 0:57:19 w55 2 238
575 Schäfer, Ulrike LT Ettlingen 1971 0:57:38 w45 9 407
576 Franke, Matthias LT Ettlingen 1967 0:57:26  m50 53 393
577 Schäfer, Dominik AfB gGmbH Ettlingen 1996 0:57:43  mhk 70 106
578 Savic, Zorana LT Ettlingen 1969 0:57:22 w45 7 406
579 Hunsalz, Markus *Wörth am Rhein 1978 0:57:29  m40 56 821
580 Schweigert, Sandra *Ettlingen 1970 0:57:37 w45 8 960
581 Battaglia, Daniela *Ettlingen 1980 0:57:27 w35 16 722
582 Okidji, Celestin IGK 1982 0:57:58  m35 53 300
583 Buck, Lejla Laufgöttinnen 1969 0:57:43 w45 10 358
584 Köhler, Lena *Ettlingen 1995 0:57:55 whk 42 848
585 Sidawi, Omar BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1969 0:57:45  m45 68 1138
586 Schön, Heinz-Philipp LT H 1957 0:57:53  m60 21 422
587 Kunz, Jonas Pfaffenrot läuft 1995 0:57:51  mhk 71 451
588 Schultze, Olaf BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1969 0:57:47  m45 69 1137
589 König, Sylvia SSV Ettlingen 1968 0:57:33 w50 16 526
590 Heller, Matthias *Ettlingen 1992 0:58:13  mhk 72 1229
591 Haser, Patrick LBS SW Laufteam 1985 0:57:45  m30 56 366
592 Kittel, Bernd *Ettlingen 1967 0:58:01  m50 55 842
593 Leitner, Nicole Roter Milan Wettersbach 1969 0:58:08 w45 11 476
594 Siegener-Fritz, Miriam Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1977 0:57:43 w40 16 1088
595 Weimar, Jens LT Ettlingen 1970 0:57:58  m45 70 417
596 Burgmann, Markus GroKaGe Malsch 1974 0:57:56  m40 58 263
597 Dähne, Silke DeDeNet 1966 0:58:05 w50 17 151
598 Götz, Christian *Bischweier 1982 0:57:57  m35 52 791
599 Himmel, Daniel cormeta 1978 0:57:48  m40 57 143
600 Schwenger, Christian LG Schwäbische Kenianer 1978 0:57:59  m40 59 369
601 Plathow, Christian *Ettlingen 1972 0:58:09  m45 71 905
602 Stiller, Christoph *Ettlingen 1964 0:57:58  m50 54 979
603 Rathenow, Romy *Karlsruhe 1988 0:58:28 w30 12 911
604 Amberger, Sebastian Holz Bumb Karlsruhe 1984 0:58:32  m30 58 284
605 Kimmig, Ludwig *Ettlingen 1959 0:58:30  m55 40 837
606 Dörr, Sascha cormeta 1986 0:58:11  m30 57 140
607 Diels, Thomas ETTLIN Spinnerei & Weberei Produktions GmbH & Co. KG 1962 0:58:02  m55 39 213
608 Zeh, Selina Louisa Laufgöttinnen 2000 0:58:35 wj u20 2 361
609 Neumaier, Dirk Hauraton GmbH & Co.KG 1971 0:58:30  m45 72 271
610 Garica, Markus "von 0 auf 10.000" 1975 0:58:26  m40 60 70
611 Garcia, Janik "von 0 auf 10.000" 2007 0:58:26  mj u14 5 82
612 Vogel, Annette "von 0 auf 10.000" 1967 0:58:39 w50 19 86
613 Nonn, Eva "von 0 auf 10.000" 1979 0:58:40 w35 17 71
614 Axtmann, Sandra Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1986 0:58:32 w30 13 1007
615 Kurrle, Annabel Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1990 0:58:32 whk 43 618
616 Lauinger, Siegfried LT Ettlingen 1956 0:58:56  m60 23 402
617 Essig, Nadine *Durmersheim 1982 0:58:50 w35 18 764
618 Keck, Elke Canis Club Malsch 1967 0:58:38 w50 18 137
619 Pawlowski, Patrick *Ettlingen 1973 0:59:00  m45 73 897
620 Wegner-Lehn, Nicole Grokage Ettlingenweier 1976 0:58:59 w40 18 257
621 Waldenmaier, Melanie *Ettlingen 1978 0:58:59 w40 17 1004
622 Jourdan, Marcel Muba Runners 1978 0:58:47  m40 61 446
623 Schweikart, Giuseppe *Ettlingen 1989 0:59:00  mhk 73 961
624 Jung, Harald LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1958 0:58:52  m60 22 431
625 George, Marie-Anne *Ettlingen 1967 0:58:59 w50 20 783
626 Common, Michael AuM 1962 0:58:52  m55 41 121
627 Polomski-Friedl, Nadine *Remchingen 1980 0:58:51 w35 19 908
628 Nittel, Tobias *Ettlingen 1980 0:58:52  m35 54 886
629 Ruehl, Juergen ENGHOFER-Laufteam 1948 0:59:52  m70 3 186
630 Dannenmann, Jochen ENGHOFER-Laufteam 1965 0:59:52  m50 60 185
631 Spörr, Alexander *Rheinstetten 1980 0:59:35  m35 55 974
632 Ochs, Ralf *Ettlingen 1969 0:59:26  m45 74 1155
633 Eisenlohr, Lisa Surfclub Neuburg 1998 0:59:45 whk 45 559
634 Eisenlohr, Michael BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 1966 0:59:45  m50 59 1139
635 Zimmermann, Frank *Kuppenheim 1971 0:59:49  m45 76 1020
636 Ochs, Mona *Malsch 1991 0:59:39 whk 44 891
637 Bettzüge, Astrid LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1973 0:59:25 w45 12 426
638 Colmelet, Jerome Konsanus 1996 0:59:33  mhk 74 348
639 Göbel, Julia LT Ettlingen 1966 0:59:29 w50 21 394
640 Leyrer, Daniel SSV SGE ECV HFB 1992 0:59:38  mhk 76 545
641 Becker, Leonie *Ettlingen 2001 0:59:38 wj u18 5 1186
642 Riemann, Georg *Ettlingen 1965 0:59:39  m50 56 1187
643 Knobloch, Roland *Karlsruhe 1952 0:59:41  m65 7 846
644 Schürer, Katrin *Ettlingen 1984 0:59:34 w30 14 1087
645 Damm, Simone *Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 1971 0:59:48 w45 14 749
646 Merz, Dirk TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff 1965 0:59:42  m50 57 663
647 Jäckle, Lea *Freiburg im Breisgau 1992 0:59:46 whk 46 1043
648 Costa, Alexandra *Baden-Baden 1962 0:59:52 w55 3 1222
649 Merz, Ralf TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff 1964 0:59:45  m50 58 664
650 Lahl, Christine *Karlsbad 1976 0:59:41 w40 19 1198
651 Thiel, Anke Laufgöttinnen 1971 0:59:55 w45 15 360
652 Simon, Cristina Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1972 0:59:46 w45 13 624
653 Stempfle, Andreas Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1971 0:59:46  m45 75 625
654 Akbulut, Gürhan ETTLIN Spinnerei & Weberei Produktions GmbH & Co. KG 1991 0:59:34  mhk 75 212
655 Schäfer, Uwe Pfeiffer & May, Karlsruhe 1961 0:59:57  m55 42 458
656 Nees, Simone IGK 1978 0:59:50 w40 20 299
657 Schaefer, Alexander IGK 1980 0:59:51  m35 56 302
658 Augustin, Gabriela IGK 1988 0:59:50 w30 15 291
659 Geiss, Celina *Stutensee 1994 0:59:49 whk 47 781
660 Dienst, Birte "von 0 auf 10.000" 2002 1:00:07 wj u18 6 43
661 Hoffmann, Steffi *Heidelberg 1988 1:00:02 w30 16 1040
662 Tavares, Rodolfo St. Augustinusheim 2002 1:00:46  mj u18 22 554
663 Schön, Simon *Heidelberg 1986 1:00:02  m30 59 1041
664 Sallak, Ohannes "von 0 auf 10.000" 1960 1:00:08  m55 43 76
665 Frank, Mona AfB gGmbH Ettlingen 1990 1:00:47 whk 48 102
666 Postweiler, Melanie *Ettlingen 1977 1:00:52 w40 21 909
667 Laistner, Alina *Bad Herrenalb 2001 1:00:37 wj u18 7 862
668 Preisl, Lorenz St. Augustinusheim 2002 1:00:39  mj u18 21 553
669 Maetschke, Oliver ETTLIN Spinnerei & Weberei Produktions GmbH & Co. KG 1965 1:00:24  m50 61 218
670 Tippelhoffer, Stephanie *Malsch 1979 1:00:37 w35 20 989
671 Kretz, Sascha *Karlsruhe 1985 1:01:13  m30 60 855
672 Brill, Konstanze *Ettlingen 1967 1:00:51 w50 22 734
673 Rohrmoser, Andreas TSV Annweiler 1967 1:00:32  m50 62 634
674 Mahrhofer, Gerhard Fitness-Studio Galaxy 1966 1:01:09  m50 63 235
675 Michels, Sandra Fitness-Studio Galaxy 1983 1:01:09 w35 21 236
676 Winter, Susanne VLG Maximiliansau 1966 1:01:16 w50 24 694
677 Schwenk, Alexander *Remchingen 1971 1:01:07  m45 77 963
678 Folz, Petra *Remchingen 1964 1:01:08 w50 23 770
679 Spang, Luca-Cara *Ettlingen 2001 1:01:06 wj u18 8 972
680 Schorb, Emma SSV Ettlingen 2001 1:01:09 wj u18 9 538
681 Dorn, Wolfgang Walküre 1965 1:01:26  m50 64 697
682 Zimmermann, Manfredo *Ettlingen 1952 1:01:22  m65 8 1021
683 Weißinger, Jessica Die Seitenstecher 1988 1:01:28 w30 17 159
684 Dähne, Gernot DeDeNet 1965 1:01:45  m50 65 150
685 Groh, Andreas *Ettlingen 1958 1:01:47  m60 24 1202
686 Graf, Holger "von 0 auf 10.000" 1971 1:01:47  m45 78 57
687 Dworzak-Kist, Sybille SC 88 Bruchhausen 1962 1:01:39 w55 4 496
688 Camerer, Annette *Ettlingen 1980 1:01:55 w35 22 742
689 Friedrich, Nathalie Canis Club Malsch 1972 1:01:38 w45 16 136
690 Doer, Andrea *Ettlingen 1963 1:02:00 w55 5 759
691 Pfistermeister, Martin PSK Team Handball 1980 1:01:54  m35 57 462
692 Lautenschläger, Sven PSK Team Handball 1973 1:01:53  m45 79 461
693 Weisenburger, Mirjam Cara Rosenberg Runners 1968 1:02:00 w50 25 475
694 Franke, Melanie cormeta 1975 1:01:47 w40 22 142
695 Koppel, Julia Funkinform 1971 1:02:07 w45 17 243
696 Czinczoll, Manfred *Ettlingen 1967 1:02:05  m50 67 747
697 Vogel, Bernd ISCAR Germany 1967 1:02:04  m50 66 305
698 Wichmann, Claudia Sandbox Warriors 1966 1:02:22 w50 26 482
699 Link, Ulrich AktivioSport Running Team 1970 1:02:33  m45 81 108
700 Schneider, Sina Die Seitenstecher 1991 1:02:14 whk 49 157
701 Krupp, Lisa-Marie *Rastatt 1986 1:02:22 w30 18 1126
702 Hofmann, Fabian HLG 1985 1:02:08  m30 61 276
703 Höfler, Jürgen Stadtwerke Rastatt 1970 1:02:15  m45 80 556
704 Schäfer, Jürgen *Waldbronn 1962 1:02:33  m55 44 934
705 Sarbacher, Julian *Marxzell 1992 1:03:07  mhk 78 930
706 Schuster, Iris *Ettlingen 1969 1:02:31 w45 18 953
707 Graf, Reina *Ettlingen 1977 1:02:30 w40 23 792
708 Rinaldo, Denny *Ettlingen 1989 1:02:56  mhk 77 1208
709 Ernst, Nadine "von 0 auf 10.000" 1989 1:02:53 whk 51 50
710 Mußler, Jennifer Die verrückten Gringos 1994 1:02:48 whk 50 163
711 Baum, Michaela Isifit 1976 1:02:44 w40 24 308
712 Schmiglewsky-Zeh, Katja Laufgöttinnen 1972 1:03:02 w45 19 359
713 Klug, Sonja *Karlsruhe 1972 1:03:17 w45 21 845
714 Almeida, Gabriel *Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 1982 1:02:46  m35 58 710
715 Pfrommer, Sabine JLG Waldbronn 1973 1:03:07 w45 20 340
716 Zell, Emanuel *Ettlingen 1984 1:03:10  m30 62 1019
717 Deubel, Denise *Ettlingen 1988 1:03:09 w30 19 755
718 Kreß, Marcel Krawwel de Berg nuff 1970 1:03:00  m45 82 349
719 Ochs, Selina *Ettlingen 1990 1:03:24 whk 52 892
720 Ihli, Elke *Ettlingen 1957 1:04:04 w60 2 825
721 Schwarz, Silke Seeger Wohnkonzepte 1971 1:03:30 w45 22 494
722 Arnold, Johannes Olympia Ettlingen 1970 1:03:41  m45 83 1
723 Titze, Thomas "von 0 auf 10.000" 1968 1:03:32  m50 68 85
724 Sarbacher, Lena Die Seitenstecher 1995 1:03:43 whk 54 156
725 Acker, Julia Die Seitenstecher 1994 1:03:43 whk 53 153
726 Dehm, Isabel Funkinform 1977 1:03:52 w40 25 241
727 Dehm, Yves *Ettlingen 1972 1:03:53  m45 84 754
728 Wipfler, Gerhard. LT Ettlingen 1941 1:04:23  m75 3 420
729 Klessing, Jule *Ettlingen 2001 1:03:58 wj u18 10 844
730 Schatz, Heidi *Ettlingen 1969 1:04:06 w45 23 936
731 Schwegler, Marion *Ettlingen 1961 1:04:04 w55 6 959
732 Bianco, Christian * 1995 1:04:13  mhk 79 160
733 Merkle, Hannes JLG Waldbronn 1947 1:04:07  m70 4 337
734 Kuhn, Alexandra RC Sulzbach 1975 1:04:11 w40 26 468
735 Boos, Petra *Straubenhardt 1966 1:04:28 w50 27 732
736 Kanzler, Isabell *Ettlingen 1986 1:04:35 w30 20 832
737 Glockner, Anne-Kathrin Altstadt Turtles 1969 1:04:09 w45 24 119
738 Gottschalk, Nicole Fersengeld 1972 1:04:39 w45 26 1122
739 Mikolaschek, Monika *Marxzell 1983 1:04:24 w35 23 875
740 Keresi, Arpad *Ettlingen 1974 1:04:43  m40 62 1055
741 Flier, Sibylle TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff 1969 1:04:35 w45 25 1197
742 März, Oliver *Ettlingen 1985 1:04:43  m30 63 871
743 Erbil, Turgay *Neuenbürg 1973 1:04:54  m45 85 1054
744 Kraft, Markus SG Stern Gaggenau 1962 1:04:57  m55 45 500
745 Sehrig, Nicola Canis Club Malsch 1967 1:04:52 w50 28 138
746 Zimmermann-Geiss, Iris *Durmersheim 1979 1:04:50 w35 24 1022
747 Backenstos, Maximilian Skiclub Karlsbad 1995 1:04:48  mhk 80 1184
748 Strohmeier, Stefan *Leimen 1965 1:05:15  m50 69 982
749 Nitschke, Beate cormeta 1963 1:05:24 w55 7 147
750 Habig, Manuela "von 0 auf 10.000" 1984 1:05:51 w30 21 58
751 Anderer, Soluna *Waldbronn 1994 1:05:55 whk 56 1082
752 Wengbauer, Wolfgang *Karlsruhe 1958 1:05:41  m60 25 1012
753 Aitl, Lukas *Ettlingen 1993 1:05:48  mhk 81 709
753 Czeke , Lisa *Karlsruhe 1994 1:05:48 whk 55 746
755 Fromm, Paul *Karlsruhe 1985 1:05:49  m30 64 780
756 Berger, Andreas GroKaGe Malsch 1975 1:06:12  m40 63 262
757 Walschburger, Lukas *Karlsruhe 1992 1:06:50  mhk 83 1006
758 Walschburger, Judith *Ettlingen 1989 1:06:51 whk 58 1005
759 Ihle, Simone *Gaggenau 1994 1:06:41 whk 57 824
760 Baier, Günther cormeta 1962 1:06:33  m55 46 139
761 Becker, Stefan GroKaGe Malsch 1972 1:06:34  m45 86 261
762 Adam, Eric ETTLIN Spinnerei & Weberei Produktions GmbH & Co. KG 1997 1:06:40  mhk 82 211
763 Piechaczek, Martin ETTLIN Spinnerei & Weberei Produktions GmbH & Co. KG 1986 1:06:56  m30 65 219
764 Forstner, Christian ETTLIN Spinnerei & Weberei Produktions GmbH & Co. KG 1984 1:06:56  m30 66 214
765 Schwab, Stephanie *Ettlingen 1989 1:07:33 whk 59 956
766 Huber, Tobias *Ettlingen 1988 1:07:33  m30 67 820
767 Fabisch, Miriam LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1982 1:07:25 w35 25 429
768 Habig, Stephanie "von 0 auf 10.000" 1982 1:07:25 w35 26 59
769 Bohlander, Cerstin TuS Rüppurr Lauftreff 1966 1:07:17 w50 29 666
770 Peters, Steffi *Ettlingen 1977 1:07:24 w40 28 901
771 Peters, Sandra *Ettlingen 1974 1:07:24 w40 29 900
772 Weick, Antonia *Karlsruhe 1976 1:07:09 w40 27 1008
773 Frien, Eva *Ettlingen 1962 1:07:35 w55 8 776
774 Müller, Carmen *Karlsruhe 1956 1:07:35 w60 3 879
775 Telle, Martin *Ettlingen 1961 1:07:34  m55 47 985
776 Karadag, Murat ETTLIN Spinnerei & Weberei Produktions GmbH & Co. KG 1970 1:07:26  m45 87 216
777 Hofmann, Lara HLG 1988 1:07:34 w30 22 278
778 Merkle, Saskia HLG 1982 1:07:34 w35 27 281
779 Weber, Jutta JLG Waldbronn 1968 1:07:48 w50 30 342
780 Kuck, Petra JLG Waldbronn 1962 1:07:48 w55 9 335
781 Zähringer, Berthold "von 0 auf 10.000" 1962 1:07:52  m55 48 93
782 Gerstner, Andreas *Rheinstetten 1970 1:07:54  m45 88 1149
783 Gutierrez-Senger, Carmen *Rheinstetten 1967 1:07:54 w50 32 1146
784 Becker, Kerstin *Rheinstetten 1968 1:07:54 w50 31 1147
784 Gerstner, Christine *Rheinstetten 1973 1:07:54 w45 27 1148
786 Erdler, Gilbert LT Ettlingen 1977 1:08:13  m40 64 391
787 Mielke, Dr. Mariela "von 0 auf 10.000" 1980 1:08:00 w35 28 68
788 Dörr, Wolfgang cormeta 1953 1:08:21  m65 9 141
789 Ullrich, Wolfgang LT Ettlingen 1943 1:08:51  m75 4 414
790 Hug, Gerald TSV Oberweier 1959 1:09:17  m55 49 639
791 Ruellan, Anne *Ettlingen 1967 1:09:44 w50 33 925
792 Baum, Wiebke Isifit 1982 1:09:19 w35 29 309
793 Wolff, Heidi Grokage Ettlingenweier 1970 1:09:33 w45 28 259
794 Frank, Antje *Ettlingen 1980 1:09:48 w35 31 772
795 Müller, Eva Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1972 1:09:46 w45 29 620
796 Rausch, Tina *Karlsruhe 1979 1:09:46 w35 30 913
797 Weber, Regine Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde OG Muggensturm 1962 1:09:55 w55 10 688
798 Panzer, Oliver GroKaGe Malsch 1974 1:10:01  m40 65 265
799 Benz, Brandon Die verrückten Gringos 1991 1:10:24  mhk 84 161
800 Jany, Frederick Die verrückten Gringos 1996 1:10:25  mhk 85 1026
801 Wagner, Sabrina *Linkenheim 1988 1:10:23 w30 23 1003
802 Gabler, Bettina Isifit 1982 1:10:24 w35 33 310
803 Kastner, Nadine *Malsch 1987 1:10:25 w30 24 834
804 Holcomb, Katie HLG 1978 1:10:15 w40 30 279
805 Stirnkorb, Annika ETTLIN Spinnerei & Weberei Produktions GmbH & Co. KG 1979 1:10:17 w35 32 223
806 Palt, Thomas "von 0 auf 10.000" 1976 1:10:25  m40 66 72
807 Dienst, Gesche "von 0 auf 10.000" 1969 1:10:40 w45 30 44
808 Mackert, Michael "von 0 auf 10.000" 1959 1:10:53  m55 50 65
809 Melcher, Dr. Siegfried "von 0 auf 10.000" 1950 1:10:53  m65 10 67
810 Bechler, Dajana Isi Sport Waldprechtsweier 1978 1:11:26 w40 31 307
811 Pulighe, Mareike GroKaGe Malsch 1985 1:11:27 w30 25 266
812 Dürrmeier, Steffi GroKaGe Malsch 1979 1:11:29 w35 34 264
813 Schwab, Michael "von 0 auf 10.000" 1970 1:11:32  m45 89 83
814 Plathow, Dr. Daniela "von 0 auf 10.000" 1973 1:11:32 w45 31 73
815 Kunz, Thomas cormeta 1966 1:11:36  m50 70 145
816 Leske, Jennifer *Karlsruhe 1984 1:12:23 w30 26 1101
817 Steuer, Ralf *Malsch 1970 1:12:54  m45 90 978
818 Steuer, Melanie *Malsch 1979 1:12:54 w35 35 977
819 Croneis, Irina *Waldbronn 1969 1:13:12 w45 32 1169
820 Schatz, Alessio *Ettlingen 2006 1:14:41  mj u14 6 935
821 Schatz, Patrick *Karlsruhe 1982 1:14:40  m35 59 937
822 Reinicke, Corinna * 1954 1:15:11 w60 4 1032
823 Carstensen, Bente *Ettlingen 1995 1:15:45  mhk 87 1207
824 Grasser, Viola *Ettlingen 1981 1:15:49 w35 36 793
825 Lorenz, Sebastian BuffaloBox CrossFit Ettlingen 1990 1:15:41  mhk 86 133
826 Schröder, Tim *Karlsruhe 1981 1:15:40  m35 60 952
827 Driessen, Stefan *Ettlingen 1978 1:15:40  m40 67 1074
828 Nothelfer, Stefan *Remchingen 1966 1:15:40  m50 71 889
829 Salo, Anssi Buffalo Box CrossFit Ettlingen 1978 1:15:41  m40 68 1219
830 Paseka, Sascha BuffaloBox CrossFit Ettlingen 1984 1:15:40  m30 68 134
831 Becksmann, Lars *Karlsruhe 1985 1:15:41  m30 69 725
832 Siebenbürger, Bastian BuffaloBox CrossFit Ettlingen 1972 1:15:41  m45 91 1212
833 Beck, Eugen *Ettlingen 1984 1:15:41  m30 70 1075
834 Amoroso, Sabrina *Ettlingen 1994 1:15:42 whk 60 1076
835 Hars, Stefanie "von 0 auf 10.000" 1970 1:16:01 w45 33 60
836 Schmidt, Silke "von 0 auf 10.000" 1967 1:16:02 w50 34 80
837 Garcia, Stephanie "von 0 auf 10.000" 1975 1:16:01 w40 32 54
838 Krüger, Erika TSV Reichenbach 1935 1:16:54 w80 1 640
839 Ramackers, Nathalie Isifit 1981 1:17:01 w35 37 315
840 Herm, Kerstin Grokage Ettlingenweier 1970 1:17:22 w45 34 254
841 Hadasch, Larissa AfB gGmbH Ettlingen 1996 1:18:37 whk 62 103
842 Dunau, Dr. Eva "von 0 auf 10.000" 1977 1:18:01 w40 33 45
843 Samson, Marion "von 0 auf 10.000" 1951 1:18:01 w65 3 77
844 Schwan, Saara Jasmin *Ettlingen 1990 1:18:15 whk 61 957
845 Höhl, Enrico St. Augustinusheim 2004 1:19:40  mj u16 5 549
846 Heiser, Emely Tochter-Vater Lauf 2005 1:19:42 wj u14 1 605
847 Armbrust, Bettina *Malsch 1971 1:19:46 w45 35 712
848 Grötz, Uwe St. Augustinusheim 1955 1:19:54  m60 26 555
849 Völlinger, Jasmin "von 0 auf 10.000" 1981 1:20:17 w35 38 88
850 Kling, Eugen "von 0 auf 10.000" 1955 1:20:46  m60 27 62
851 Mößlein, Monika "von 0 auf 10.000" 1969 1:20:47 w45 36 69
852 Voland, Simone "von 0 auf 10.000" 1964 1:23:40 w50 35 87
853 Frosch, Frank "von 0 auf 10.000" 1963 1:23:40  m55 51 53
854 Wolff, Evelyn "von 0 auf 10.000" 1972 1:23:40 w45 37 92
855 van Daalen, Lilian *Bühl 1976 1:31:45 w40 34 995
856 Lessig, Inge "von 0 auf 10.000" 1967 1:32:04 w50 36 64
857 Edel, Claudia "von 0 auf 10.000" 1966 1:32:05 w50 37 48
858 Sinz, Dr. Carsten "von 0 auf 10.000" 1970 1:32:29  m45 92 84
859 Anderer, Svenja *Bad Herrenalb 1991 1:37:14 whk 63 711