11. Volksbank Ettlingen Altstadtlauf am 30.05.2014

Strecken :       Klassen :
Platz Name Verein Jg Zeit Klasse Rang StNr
1 Schmid Stefan Sparda Team Rechberghausen 1981 33:55,21  m30 1 463
2 Weber Tim Zweirad Weber 1985 34:08,26  m 1 649
3 Krech Christophe *Gernsbach 1994 34:19,79  m 2 700
4 Flügel Christian TSV 1886 Kandel 1983 34:31,59  m30 2 589
5 Haboubi Aimen SPORTFREUND Team SSV Ulm 1846 1984 34:44,13  m30 3 1069
6 Guenther Daniel LGR KA / SSV Ettlingen 1996 34:46,56 jm 1 280
7 Brendelberger Markus lgr ka tsv daxlanden 1968 34:51,87  m45 1 281
8 Gmelin Moritz Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1974 35:03,39  m40 1 577
9 Heitlinger Emanuel LT Karlsruhe 1980 35:10,48  m30 4 337
10 Katongole David *Muggensturm 1975 35:37,20  m35 1 711
11 Marin Joerg LG Brandenkopf 1979 35:51,32  m35 2 1118
12 Gasch Thomas LT Ettlingen 1970 36:03,29  m40 2 329
13 Eschbach Steffen BSG Fiducia IT AG 1964 36:29,46  m50 1 58
14 Meder Kai 1987 36:36,48  m 3 548
15 Axtmann Clemens Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1982 36:39,70  m30 5 566
16 Piri Christian Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1986 36:39,78  m 4 565
17 Eisele Andy LSG Karlsruhe 1964 36:53,88  m50 2 284
18 Gottschalk Frank LTC Wangen 1979 37:35,38  m35 3 1049
19 Traub Werner TSV Urach 1956 37:39,63  m55 1 601
20 Wintergerst Knut LSG Karlsruhe 1961 37:46,20  m50 3 289
21 Sampedro Ruiz Ángel Karlsruher Lemminge e.V. 1985 37:47,06  m 5 1130
22 Tutsch Felix Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1973 37:59,81  m40 3 569
23 Schmidt Michael Turbine Dietlingen 1967 37:59,28  m45 2 606
24 Wild Marcus Moser forever!!! 1969 38:00,96  m45 3 381
25 Stephan Martin *Ettlingen 1971 37:58,83  m40 4 872
26 Schmiederer Linus *Heide 1988 38:03,11  m 6 839
27 Schneider Daniel Sulzbach 1982 38:02,18  m30 6 519
28 Schmidt Lena BSG Fiducia IT AG 1986 38:07,36 w 1 52
29 Bohländer Clemens *Marxzell 1989 38:12,70  m 7 704
30 Zeisberg Stephan Team Zeisberg 1984 38:00,64  m30 7 550
31 Splettstoesser David Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1994 38:16,23  m 8 1164
32 Speck Matthias TG Ötigheim 1970 38:18,21  m40 5 553
33 Gehrig Bertram Traktor Wettersbach 1959 38:20,57  m55 2 1146
34 Karl Dirk TSG Grünstadt 1968 38:21,66  m45 4 586
35 Daub Felix Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 1993 38:25,93  m 9 458
36 Schuler Simon 1986 38:27,46  m 10 358
37 Meyer Patrick Die zwei lustigen drei 1980 38:27,36  m30 8 1053
38 Schenkel Mario LAG Obere Murg 1979 38:24,04  m35 4 256
39 Keller Christian *Malsch 1996 38:35,71 jm 2 1080
40 Heller Lars Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1968 38:38,40  m45 5 561
41 Fitterer Simon Fit-Fitter-Fitterer 1989 38:38,13  m 11 158
42 Erbe Torsten Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1963 39:04,43  m50 4 582
43 Daub Max Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1989 39:08,54  m 12 576
44 Zerr Laurent OH MORSBRONN 1970 39:08,14  m40 6 390
45 Gilles Matthias Sportprinz Fitnessclub 1981 39:13,46  m30 9 470
46 Fischer Ralf Tri-Team Ettlingen 1965 39:15,97  m45 6 564
47 Thomann Philippe JLG Waldbronn 1980 39:10,19  m30 10 230
48 Beil Peter LSG Karlsruhe 1951 39:20,40  m60 1 292
49 Godejohann Markus *Ettlingen 1968 39:25,10  m45 7 863
50 Stiller Tobias *Karlsruhe 1989 39:34,14  m 13 1001
51 Becker Bernhard SC Karlsbad 1965 39:36,82  m45 8 425
52 Wendling Lukas LT Ettlingen 1994 39:39,01  m 14 315
53 Geisert Benjamin JLG Waldbronn 1985 39:39,81  m 15 215
54 Müller Dominik Berufsfeuerwehr Karlsruhe 1982 39:41,63  m30 11 36
55 Mann Svenja SPORTFREUND Team SSV Ulm 1846 1978 39:43,45 w35 1 465
56 Scheib Sebastian SSV Ettlingen Fussball 1991 39:42,72  m 16 491
57 Besse Jean-Pierre Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1966 39:42,13  m45 9 574
58 Gerhardt Christoph SPORTFREUND Team SSV Ulm 1846 1987 39:44,04  m 17 464
59 Unger Daniel SPORTFREUND Team SSV Ulm 1846 1978 39:44,34  m35 5 1061
60 Bernhardt Zuzi SPORTFREUND Team SSV Ulm 1846 1989 39:44,47 w 2 466
61 Martin Thomas *Karlsruhe 1984 39:30,56  m30 12 998
62 Munkes Thomas LT-Spessart Team Leverkus 1969 39:49,15  m45 10 357
63 Neumann Frank SSC Karlsruhe 1968 39:47,28  m45 11 473
64 Lovaszi Oliver *Karlsruhe 1975 39:49,96  m35 6 927
65 Kranz Josef LSG Karlsruhe 1961 39:51,33  m50 5 287
66 Leppert-Saumer Lothar LSG Karlsruhe 1957 40:00,08  m55 3 290
67 Witt Michael Gazelle Pforzheim-Königsbach 1976 40:02,67  m35 7 1109
68 Hirsch Andreas waves@kit 1989 39:54,45  m 18 637
69 Laubel Stefan Vöhringen 1982 40:13,80  m30 13 636
70 Walter Timo BCS Staufenberg 1971 40:16,86  m40 7 35
71 Max Philipp *Marxzell 1989 40:18,58  m 19 1070
72 Braham Kerim *karlsruhe 1983 40:17,28  m30 14 821
73 Altevogt Jannik *Ettlingen 1992 40:09,01  m 20 785
74 Feist Felix LG Region Karlsruhe 1999 40:23,28 jm 3 1066
75 Schulz André *Ettlingen 1970 40:27,05  m40 8 658
76 Szilard Jürgen LT Malsch 1966 40:30,38  m45 12 346
77 Schwarzwälder Oliver LT Ettlingen 1973 40:32,63  m40 9 322
78 Bischoff Tom Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 1964 40:42,81  m50 6 542
79 Deger Manfred LSG Karlsruhe 1965 40:48,26  m45 13 291
80 Knirsch Lennart Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 1995 40:51,70 jm 4 461
81 Hennhöfer Jens *Malsch 1976 40:41,38  m35 8 791
82 Bush Julia LSG Karlsruhe/LG Pfinztal 1983 41:06,60 w30 1 297
83 Stephany Marco Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1978 41:15,87  m35 9 575
84 Knopf Valerie LSG Karlsruhe 1973 41:16,79 w40 1 296
84 Neumann Stephan LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1974 41:15,11  m40 10 353
86 Notheisen Heiko *Hambrücken 1973 41:15,12  m40 11 1145
87 Essig Michael LT Karlsruhe 1977 41:21,82  m35 10 1188
88 Überall Nils *Ettlingen 1988 41:20,33  m 21 1094
89 Kary Dieter SG Stern Rastatt 1968 41:24,62  m45 14 441
90 Antokovic Daniel FINDEISEN GmbH 1973 41:33,70  m40 12 147
91 Heck Matthias LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1974 41:31,63  m40 13 349
92 Ruml Yvo Ruml-Power 1995 41:34,07 jm 5 266
92 Schwarz Jochen LT Ettlingen 1968 41:33,64  m45 15 312
94 Behre Dr. Joerg memler.de 1963 41:34,49  m50 7 371
95 Zimmermann Jörg *Gaggenau 1984 41:41,72  m30 15 799
96 Pohl Udo TVHaueneberstein 1968 41:41,86  m45 16 1113
97 Kunz Michael JLG Waldbronn 1979 41:48,98  m35 11 229
98 Herbst Stefan TG Ötigheim 1970 41:46,93  m40 14 1167
99 Diana Paolo LT Ettlingen 1971 41:56,19  m40 15 264
100 Marzluf Birgit TV Haueneberstein 1966 42:04,32 w45 1 89
101 Brosende Pierre-Mathieu MHP 1990 41:53,81  m 22 379
102 Böttcher Jenny *Karlsruhe 1983 41:58,31 w30 2 788
103 Wagner Harald Pfaffenrot läuft 1965 42:05,44  m45 17 399
104 Klein Andreas SC Karlsbad 1965 42:08,66  m45 18 424
105 Stroh Helmuth TV Kuppenheim 1951 42:08,77  m60 2 619
106 Herter Hans-Uwe SV Langensteinbach 1961 42:11,38  m50 8 528
107 Ferizani Sobhan St. Augustinunsheim 1997 42:13,16 jm 6 508
108 Henrich Michael LTG Kämpfelbach 1963 42:14,09  m50 9 356
109 Bauermeister Benjamin TTV Ettlingen 1997 42:09,63 jm 7 1027
110 Walter Robin *Malsch 1974 42:11,47  m40 16 955
111 Seemann Bernd VLG Maximiliansau 1964 42:19,21  m50 10 630
112 Schorb Herbert FSV1910 1954 42:17,57  m60 3 160
113 Barho Michael BV Wellness Elsass 1973 42:18,95  m40 17 1139
114 Doser Andreas LT Ettlingen 1969 42:24,36  m45 19 300
115 Bauer Philipp FINDEISEN GmbH 1990 42:23,71  m 23 153
116 Leube Dane TTV Ettlingen 1990 42:27,88  m 24 1023
117 Wlasak Holger LG Region Karlsruhe 1964 42:30,40  m50 11 278
118 Koppanyi Gabor VLG Maximiliansau 1969 42:31,36  m45 20 631
119 Gärtner David *Ettlingen 1987 42:42,49  m 25 712
120 Köhler Nicky Otterbach Runners 1970 42:18,10  m40 18 392
121 Meier Torsten *Anniston 1973 42:41,43  m40 19 887
122 Schultmann Frank *Ettlingen 1966 42:46,24  m45 21 739
123 Heinz Dominik Gymnasium Karlsbad 1996 42:44,19 jm 8 177
124 Grünling Manuel Grünling 1979 42:18,46  m35 12 1041
125 Grünling Dirk Grünling 1971 42:18,70  m40 20 1042
126 Reinert Jürgen SV Langensteinbach 1962 42:47,26  m50 12 1229
127 Schottmüller Achim Kfz Schottmüller 1968 42:55,95  m45 22 249
128 Schramm Markus FEG Ettlingen 1975 43:02,02  m35 13 144
129 Wagner Joachim TV Ettlingenweier 1968 42:57,89  m45 23 618
130 Schwarz Paul *Karlsruhe 1956 43:02,56  m55 4 936
131 Weiblen Eckart Rhein Radar Runners 1970 43:02,94  m40 21 406
132 Alesi Vito FINDEISEN GmbH 1965 43:20,22  m45 24 156
133 Schmidt Vincent SC Malle 1989 43:26,00  m 26 429
134 Lösel Nils SSV Ettlingen 2000 43:22,42 jm 9 482
135 Nübold Henrik LBP-Patent 1971 43:26,89  m40 22 271
136 Heesakker Dirk Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1970 43:24,59  m40 23 568
137 Kuhn Wolfgang RC Sulzbach 1972 43:10,65  m40 24 405
138 Huber Tobias BSG Fiducia IT AG 1988 43:30,68  m 27 59
139 Vögele Tobias LT Ettlingen 1974 43:30,98  m40 25 330
140 Brennfleck Holger BSG Fiducia IT AG 1968 43:26,57  m45 25 49
141 Tempelfeld Michael Go for Neureut 1967 43:35,71  m45 26 170
142 Morkan Cenk Nanz Übersetzungen 1986 43:35,94  m 28 690
143 Seifert Ralf Gazelle Pforzheim-Königsbach 1965 43:42,52  m45 27 166
144 Wilmes Martin *Rheinstetten 1967 43:39,51  m45 28 874
145 Kempf Wolfgang PSV Team Offenburg 1969 43:36,96  m45 29 1153
146 Zink Tino TZ-DESiGN.de 1959 43:47,65  m55 5 627
147 Kratzert Calvin Grabbengriller 1999 43:44,01 jm 10 171
148 Rieple Heintje Ingenieurgruppe Bauen 1971 43:47,54  m40 26 214
149 Oskis Dominic *Cranham Upminster, Essex 1966 43:44,15  m45 30 721
150 Creutzmann Jürgen LSG Karlsruhe/LG Pfinztal 1979 43:51,30  m35 14 298
151 Stefan George *Karlsruhe 1987 43:43,44  m 29 1074
152 Ruf Steffen LG Brandenkopf 1978 43:43,08  m35 15 1101
153 Miskovic Zeljko Two and a half man 1974 43:58,67  m40 27 626
154 Kreß Isabell Krawwel de Berg nuff 1978 43:57,83 w35 2 252
155 Augsten Karin Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1981 43:54,98 w30 3 1048
156 Henn Elisabeth SC 88 Bruchhausen 1957 44:02,61 w55 1 423
157 Kast Hubert *Karlsruhe 1959 43:54,32  m55 6 772
158 Bösl Andreas Feministischer Sturm Oberweier 1986 44:03,89  m 30 1107
159 Gerbert Thorsten *Karlsruhe 1968 43:59,97  m45 31 999
160 Burkart Erik *Bühl 1981 44:04,82  m30 16 732
161 Jahnke Tobias waves@kit 1972 44:01,45  m40 28 638
162 Maier Arne *Karlsbad 1991 44:02,32  m 31 1071
163 Rössler Jens *Ettlingen 1993 44:16,89  m 32 790
164 Zeisberger Peter TSV Sparwiesen 1952 44:13,94  m60 4 600
165 Schüber Edgar LT Ettlingen 1968 44:19,43  m45 32 307
166 Daub Andi Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 1965 44:23,25  m45 33 454
167 Eble Daniel LT Ettlingen 1979 44:22,13  m35 16 306
168 Grünling Jonas Grünling 2000 43:53,98 jm 11 1043
169 Heck Christoph *Kuppenheim 1986 44:08,11  m 33 757
170 Scheib Julian SSV Ettlingen Fussball 1993 44:31,70  m 34 486
171 Kunz Sascha Feuerwehr Schöllbronn 1980 44:18,39  m30 17 1225
172 Rottweiler Oliver TV Eutingen 1970 44:16,63  m40 29 1125
173 Frieske Dirk Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1970 44:31,96  m40 30 567
174 Opitz Helmut TSV Dobel 1955 44:25,91  m55 7 590
175 Novak Manuel TTC Dietlingen 1986 44:28,83  m 35 604
176 Rayling Joerg Pfaffenrot läuft 1974 44:40,45  m40 31 396
177 Frommhold Jürgen LT Ettlingen 1968 44:41,63  m45 34 313
178 Schwalm Dirk TS Durlach 1963 44:29,36  m50 13 584
179 Schossig Marcella TG Stein 1966 44:44,79 w45 2 555
180 Weber Daniel Judo Runners ;-) 1990 44:41,97  m 36 241
181 Lösel Frank SSV Ettlingen 1964 44:46,61  m50 14 479
182 Schultz Stefan *Ettlingen 1972 44:45,19  m40 32 975
183 Grünewald Dominika *Malsch 1975 44:49,40 w35 3 725
184 Knobloch Roland *Karlsruhe 1952 44:47,57  m60 5 1092
185 König Alex LAUF-TEAM Felsenland 1969 44:49,83  m45 35 259
186 Frank Reiner SG Stern Rastatt 1960 44:51,65  m50 15 444
187 Katzenberger Axel CAS Software 1966 44:55,76  m45 36 78
188 Krebs Volker *Karlsruhe 1973 44:46,02  m40 33 1169
189 Grimm Gerhard *Karlsruhe 1954 44:59,68  m60 6 749
190 Frei Ralf Gazelle Kisslegg 1966 44:53,12  m45 37 164
191 Obser Michael www.oxaion.de 1962 44:59,88  m50 16 647
192 Keiser Christoph ICF Karlsruhe 1978 45:00,28  m35 17 1079
193 Schmidt Julia Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen / LT Karslruhe 1985 44:58,87 w 3 583
194 Kaiser Reinhard BSG Fiducia IT AG 1964 44:55,43  m50 17 56
195 Augenstein Marcel BBP Die schnellen Steuerberater 1978 44:50,59  m35 18 29
196 Baier Bernhard BV Wellness Elsass 1981 44:55,43  m30 18 62
197 Steinmetz Ralf *Ettlingen 1966 45:07,66  m45 38 948
198 Welzer Christian DLRG Malsch e.V. 1987 44:46,26  m 37 100
199 Falkenberg Anja LSG Karlsruhe 1969 45:13,56 w45 3 285
200 Heid Bernd LTG Kämpfelbach 1969 45:02,83  m45 39 355
201 Freynhagen Silke Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1984 45:17,78 w30 4 580
202 Rau Joshua JLG Waldbronn 1994 45:20,30  m 38 223
203 Pawlowski Stephan Jlg waldbronn 1969 45:17,84  m45 40 236
204 Huhn Michael Traktor Wettersbach 1959 45:30,51  m55 8 1172
205 Eidlbös Andre Two and a half man 1990 45:37,38  m 39 624
206 Piekorz Norbert LSG Karlsruhe 1961 45:09,23  m50 18 1057
207 Wipfler Claudia *Ettlingen 1989 45:28,66 w 4 702
208 Bosler Albert Eintracht Prügel 1994 44:59,56  m 40 102
209 Maier Rolf LT Ettlingen 1952 45:38,27  m60 7 325
210 Meckle Martin Meckle-Team 1972 45:32,35  m40 34 366
211 Kaiser Magnus LBP-Patent 1964 45:38,01  m50 19 272
212 Gor Maris *Rheinstetten 1976 45:38,91  m35 19 861
213 Ballok Istvan CAS Software 1983 45:41,23  m30 19 79
214 Meier Jürgen *Waldbronn 1973 45:07,11  m40 35 809
215 Holdermann Christine Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 1966 45:40,13 w45 4 457
216 Schön Manuel LT Ettlingen 1979 45:39,94  m35 20 316
217 Weishäupl Markus BSG Fiducia IT AG 1973 45:41,62  m40 36 53
218 Schauf Sebastian Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1981 45:45,25  m30 20 579
219 Dürr Andreas *Ettlingen 1964 45:46,81  m50 20 1148
220 Grau Stefan St. Augustinunsheim 1994 45:52,05  m 41 509
221 Strecker Jürgen Roadrunners 06 1973 45:46,27  m40 37 408
222 Schwarz Daniel LT Ettlingen 2000 45:51,14 jm 12 305
223 Walter Heinz Daltons 1966 45:35,79  m45 41 86
224 Messina Fabrizio LT Malsch 1962 45:58,39  m50 21 340
225 Burkart Yannick Ettlinger Moschdschelle 1999 45:41,72 jm 13 126
226 König Ralf workout-pforzheim 1967 46:00,82  m45 42 645
227 Appelbaum Werner FEG Ettlingen 1969 46:15,78  m45 43 143
228 Szeltner Birgitt BSG Fiducia IT AG 1956 46:12,59 w55 2 43
229 Eckerle Carsten Ski-Club Karlsruhe 1966 46:10,48  m45 44 451
230 Hörmann Judith Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe 1983 46:14,47 w30 5 407
231 Weiß Joachim Netpioneer 1969 46:15,40  m45 45 388
232 Gayer Christian SSC Karlsruhe 1964 46:20,51  m50 22 471
233 Schweiss Michael *Karlsruhe 1963 46:12,66  m50 23 895
234 Rayker Svenja *Straubenhardt 1989 46:14,25 w 5 988
235 Wolfram André Blanco Kenianos 1974 46:16,08  m40 38 37
236 Heinz Max BV Wellness Elsass 1995 46:10,57 jm 14 65
237 Lucic Ivan LSG Karlsruhe 1948 46:25,11  m65 1 286
238 Frenzel Markus *Karlsruhe 1983 46:21,41  m30 21 862
239 Kunz Heinz Pfaffenrot läuft 1958 46:23,06  m55 9 394
240 Greiner Julia Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1994 46:08,40 w 6 573
241 Schottmüller Alexander hulk-fit.de 1986 46:03,51  m 42 198
242 Dick Peter SV Delphin Rheinsttetn 1968 46:29,04  m45 46 527
243 Keller Albert LT Ettlingen 1965 46:25,08  m45 47 299
244 Harnisch Silke VLG Maximiliansau 1967 46:34,80 w45 5 635
245 Pfeiffer Oliver TC Langensteinbach 1961 46:43,80  m50 24 535
246 Noack Stefan Laufend schaffe 1980 46:42,27  m30 22 1232
247 Kayser Axel Wössingen 1959 46:53,37  m55 10 646
248 Obermann Jens *Stuttgart 1985 46:32,86  m 43 789
249 Joachimsthaler Rene SV Burbach 1985 46:50,31  m 44 526
250 Sielaff Lisa *Ettlingen 1989 46:44,47 w 7 840
251 Beil Judith Twitterlauftreff 1981 47:02,25 w30 6 623
252 Stahlecker Thomas memler.de 1968 47:06,14  m45 48 376
253 Schoch Wolfgang Karlsruher Lemminge 1980 47:02,94  m30 23 246
254 Wagner Jürgen TG Aue 1955 47:05,45  m55 11 551
255 Walther Philipp *Köln 1994 47:15,55  m 45 1091
256 Knirsch Heiko Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 1968 47:17,05  m45 49 460
257 Wagner Frank Skiclub Remchingen 1968 47:12,15  m45 50 452
258 Klapp Sebastian CAS Software 1974 47:09,41  m40 39 80
259 Klein Jörg SG Stern Rastatt 1970 46:36,64  m40 40 442
260 Dubac Ralf Two and a half man 1963 47:19,60  m50 25 625
261 Wilmsen Michael VLG Maximiliansau 1963 47:15,76  m50 26 634
262 Vogt Markus HSG Ettlingen-Bruchhausen 1982 47:20,82  m30 24 196
263 Sikora Jakob *Pforzheim 1982 47:26,80  m30 25 777
264 Schmitt Udo *Malsch 1966 46:54,95  m45 51 1007
265 Daume Gaby *Ettlingen 1966 45:44,14 w45 6 745
266 Blechschmidt Thomas *Karlsruhe 1969 47:18,45  m45 52 994
267 Bauer Markus *Karlsruhe 1977 47:19,31  m35 21 867
268 Rihm Philipp St. Augustinunsheim 1983 47:06,74  m30 26 507
269 Heimburger Cornelia Gymnasion Rastatt 1991 47:15,96 w 8 1112
270 Möbus Alexander TuS Rüppurr 1978 47:17,45  m35 22 607
271 Serrano Purroy Daniel SSC Karlsruhe 1973 47:25,47  m40 41 472
272 Kreckwitz Stefan *Karlsruhe 1976 47:26,10  m35 23 977
273 Siedentopf Klaus TG Stein 1958 47:30,60  m55 12 554
274 Deschner Michael HSG Ettlingen-Bruchhausen 1974 47:37,22  m40 42 1054
275 Obert Niklas SV Völkersbach 1998 47:24,93 jm 15 530
276 Borowski Ralf TUS Rüppurr 1940 47:38,48  m70 1 614
277 Leist Norbert S-Fit Karlsruhe Ettlingen e. V. 1983 47:39,29  m30 27 434
278 Vogel Martine LT Malsch 1962 47:40,16 w50 1 344
279 Obert Steffen SV Völkersbach 1967 47:27,87  m45 53 531
280 Breckwoldt Heiko Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1959 47:38,06  m55 13 541
281 Wawroschek Niklas Weg da vorne 2001 47:28,02 jm 16 1095
282 Winter Harald VLG Maximiliansau 1963 47:34,11  m50 27 632
283 Carave Dennis *Karlsruhe 1984 47:31,62  m30 28 716
284 Findling Heiko Steinläufer Reichenbach 1968 47:38,14  m45 54 515
285 Kientzel Sascha Weg da vorne 1982 47:33,07  m30 29 642
286 Van Mierlo Johannes Weg da vorne 1967 47:32,98  m45 55 640
287 Matejov Matthias *Muggensturm 1968 47:28,39  m45 56 391
288 Gleichauf Mark Daxlanden 1964 47:25,54  m50 28 88
289 Hechtberger Alfred BBP Die schnellen Steuerberater 1963 47:30,15  m50 29 27
290 Rozic Daniel *76359 1970 47:41,76  m40 43 706
291 Straube Marcel Laufend schaffe 1980 47:49,31  m30 30 1231
292 Jendel Christian *Sinsheim 1960 47:59,26  m50 30 691
293 Virzi Verena SG Forschungszentrum KA 1973 47:46,45 w40 2 438
294 Noto Yvonne JLG Waldbronn 1979 47:55,21 w35 4 240
295 Singer Josef SG Forschungszentrum KA 1947 47:47,52  m65 2 436
296 Schick Tom HSG Ettlingen-Bruchhausen 1988 48:05,72  m 46 194
297 Neubauer Christoph Die schwarzen Blitze 1989 47:32,15  m 47 1220
298 Dannenmann Jochen Karl Enghofer - Birkenfeld 1965 48:09,51  m45 57 242
299 Degler Pascal *Ettlingen 1984 47:35,69  m30 31 930
300 Schwall Martin DJK Daxlanden 1921 e.V. 1972 47:52,09  m40 44 1217
301 Christ Tobias *Ettlingen 1979 47:53,13  m35 24 1000
302 Aul Michael LT Ettlingen 1960 47:47,99  m50 31 319
303 Prigl Stefan SV Langensteinbach 1953 48:11,75  m60 8 533
304 Rieger Elke TSV Pfaffenrot 1970 48:09,26 w40 3 594
305 Schroeder Tim HSG Ettlingen-Bruchhausen 1982 48:14,82  m30 32 197
306 Schottmüller Sandra *Marxzell 1967 48:10,93 w45 7 962
307 Rößling Patrick Family-Runner's 1977 47:55,05  m35 25 134
308 Frenk Matthias *Karlsruhe 1984 47:55,19  m30 33 883
308 Frank Volker *Karlsruhe 1967 48:08,56  m45 58 1017
310 Guzicki Radoslaw BSG Fiducia IT AG 1980 48:12,35  m30 34 55
310 Baier Detlev BV Wellness Elsass 1978 48:03,62  m35 26 63
312 Avino Angelo Sparblog.com 1990 47:50,45  m 48 462
313 Seifried Tobias KJG St Martin 1997 47:54,30 jm 17 693
314 Kolkiran Ömer *Hemmingen 1976 47:45,32  m35 27 929
315 Wenzel Juliane *Karlsruhe 1974 48:21,87 w40 4 805
316 Kempf Hans-Dieter SVK Beiertheim 1960 48:22,67  m50 32 532
317 Kusterer Martin Feministischer Sturm Oberweier 1986 48:18,67  m 49 1108
318 Geisert Jürgen JLG Waldbronn 1957 48:11,91  m55 14 224
319 Buchholz Dietmar Blanco Kenianos 1965 48:12,95  m45 59 39
320 Baier Luisa no run no fun 1997 48:29,88 jw 1 389
320 Gratza Steffi *Keltern 1980 48:00,28 w30 7 1065
322 Ochs Christoph IFUTEC / IPG / SIMMEL 1985 48:29,72  m 50 206
323 Gabke Christine *ettlingen 1989 47:55,64 w 9 1218
324 Reichel Wolfgang waves@kit 1968 48:20,45  m45 60 639
325 Soschka Wolfgang SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe 1965 48:16,74  m45 61 439
326 Uhl Daniel Gro-Ka-Ge Ettlingenweier 1987 48:30,54  m 51 174
327 Günther Manuel *Ettlingen 1997 48:32,41 jm 18 851
328 Brück Oliver *Karlsruhe 1966 48:31,14  m45 62 1115
329 Mackert Michael LT Ettlingen 1959 48:35,87  m55 15 320
330 Hässlein Manuela LBP-Patent 1964 48:37,12 w50 2 273
331 Bérubé Christine RSV Tria Bühlertal 1987 48:34,99 w 10 1152
332 Pieschkalla Michael S-Fit Karlsruhe Ettlingen e. V. 1979 48:40,64  m35 28 433
333 Herzog Sonja Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1978 48:38,99 w35 5 581
334 Wunsch Michael MTB Team Daltons Ettlingen 1962 48:19,90  m50 33 384
335 Becker Dominik JLG Waldbronn 1991 48:31,35  m 52 221
336 Jacobi Gerd memler.de 1948 48:45,42  m65 3 372
337 Buchmüller Armin memler.de 1970 48:44,75  m40 45 370
338 Becker Jürgen JLG Waldbronn 1960 48:46,60  m50 34 225
339 Jostmeyer Michael Google+ Running 1976 48:47,70  m35 29 1126
340 Kastner Ingrid LT Malsch 1963 48:57,22 w50 3 342
341 Rohe Alexander St. Augustinunsheim 1996 48:44,41 jm 19 504
342 Röhricht Martin *Stuttgart 1980 48:48,99  m30 35 877
343 Perich Jannis BV Wellness Elsass 1982 48:50,50  m30 36 64
344 Dr. Stathel Stephan Projekt Windhund 1979 48:43,71  m35 30 1068
345 Bohn Sascha Family-Runner's 1982 48:47,03  m30 37 135
346 Kunz Winfried LT Ettlingen 1955 48:57,18  m55 16 335
347 Hein Nico BBP Die schnellen Steuerberater 1994 48:52,63  m 53 30
348 Schlager Dietmar Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier 1966 49:10,20  m45 63 380
349 Salzgeber Tim *Ettlingen 1967 48:59,80  m45 64 1084
350 Bauer Markus SC Mahlberg Freiolsheim 1971 49:12,01  m40 46 428
351 Zimmer Adalbert Team IBM 1961 49:14,98  m50 35 1137
352 Reitermayer Gerhard TSV Palmbach 1959 48:45,38  m55 17 593
353 Hartmann Björn-Oliver TTV Ettlingen 1979 49:19,12  m35 31 1024
354 Fuss Philippe Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1957 49:09,86  m55 18 571
355 Von Hebel Kirsten *Karlsruhe 1968 49:15,61 w45 8 825
356 Deckenbach Manuel hulk-fit.de 1983 48:59,82  m30 38 200
357 Adam Selina Team Wollkopf 1990 49:32,54 w 11 549
358 Blumhofer Klaus *Karlsbad 1961 49:31,97  m50 36 829
359 Weber Vanessa *Ettlingen 1977 49:09,18 w35 6 1016
360 Ripke Martin ZaTeC Malsch 1968 49:12,79  m45 65 648
361 Welz Patrick Ettlingen 1969 49:18,57  m45 66 122
362 Huber Harry JLG Waldbronn 1971 49:23,51  m40 47 222
363 Bodeanu Silviu *Pforzheim 1972 49:23,36  m40 48 968
364 Von Kraus Helmut Bad Wildbad 1958 49:09,69  m55 19 26
365 Baudisch Michael LT Karlsruhe 1973 49:03,13  m40 49 338
366 Inhoff Thomas *Karlsruhe 1969 49:39,24  m45 67 997
367 Kratzert Torsten Grabbengriller 1964 49:42,06  m50 37 172
368 Umbach Iris LT Ettlingen 1966 49:50,18 w45 9 1032
369 Lichtenberger Berthold Waldbronn 1960 49:42,60  m50 38 1114
370 Biesinger Robert CC-IT GmbH Ettlingen 1966 49:28,43  m45 68 82
371 Sauer Ingo CC-IT GmbH Ettlingen 1970 49:29,20  m40 50 81
372 Kunzmann Michael *Birkenfeld 1985 49:41,96  m 54 898
373 Gillen Tobias *Karlsbad 1981 49:37,14  m30 39 1002
374 Keller Michael TC Malsch 1962 49:32,67  m50 39 537
375 Günther Helmut *Ettlingen 1958 49:49,76  m55 20 767
376 Heinig Thomas KfW Bankengruppe 1966 49:31,56  m45 69 248
377 Weber Mario Feuerwehr Hohenwettersbach 1975 49:55,05  m35 32 145
378 Müller Dominik U60 1977 49:25,10  m35 33 628
379 Meier Dana *Ettlingen 1985 49:32,56 w 12 888
380 Horlemann Sven shorerocks 1966 49:36,80  m45 70 446
381 Bade Carolin Team Wollkopf 1983 49:57,81 w30 8 547
382 Brendle Regina LT Karlsruhe 1983 49:52,77 w30 9 339
383 Rothfuss Olga *Königsbach 1968 49:56,90 w45 10 926
384 Heintz Justus *Mannheim 1988 49:39,59  m 55 811
385 Ungerer Julian *Karlsbad 1990 50:06,27  m 56 1103
386 Schultze Florian Stiernackenkommando 1988 49:32,33  m 57 517
387 Anderer Klaus *Karlsbad 1963 49:51,33  m50 40 828
388 Klose Oliver Familie Klose 1975 49:42,61  m35 34 129
389 Giesinger Heiko *Ettlingen 1972 50:14,90  m40 51 760
390 Gaber Heinz-Peter Sauna-Team-Heidesee-Forst 1965 50:20,62  m45 71 1035
391 Schröder Marcel *Karlsruhe 1992 50:06,30  m 58 1128
392 Buhleier Jörg Die zwei lustigen drei 1980 50:00,59  m30 40 1058
393 Hugel Hugi memler.de 1970 50:15,29  m40 52 373
394 Schmitt Stefan MTB Team Daltons Ettlingen 1964 50:03,32  m50 41 386
395 Paganini Stefan *Ettlingen 1964 50:31,24  m50 42 276
395 Armbruster Klaus *Malsch 1963 50:25,22  m50 42 830
397 Mosbach Markus *Kraichtal 1979 50:07,91  m35 35 868
398 Schuster Peter *Ettlingen 1968 50:13,56  m45 72 940
399 Hoch Andre Team Top Gun 1971 50:30,13  m40 53 545
400 Günter Jasmin G-Girls 1982 50:28,56 w30 10 167
401 Glasstetter Bernd IG Ettlingen - West 1967 50:18,91  m45 73 209
402 Wawroschek Michael Weg da vorne 1968 50:19,69  m45 74 641
403 Henrich René *Ettlingen 1970 50:26,60  m40 54 951
404 Denninger Monika Daltons 1973 50:15,82 w40 5 87
405 Heintz Christian TC Mutschelbach 1978 50:06,49  m35 36 538
406 Oesten Harald *Ettlingen 1962 50:07,48  m50 44 755
407 Weber Florian *Neulußheim 1994 50:18,59  m 59 738
408 Stemer Peter *Waldbronn 1952 50:40,41  m60 9 939
409 Auer Thomas KVB Köln 1968 50:42,51  m45 75 255
410 Zimmermann Francine KVB Köln 1977 50:42,54 w35 7 254
411 Maier Thomas *Philippsburg 1970 50:27,28  m40 55 996
412 Ritzel Torsten *Ettlingen 1971 50:41,21  m40 56 1006
413 Zangl Rita LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG / LT Ettlingen 1957 50:43,12 w55 3 354
414 Schmelzer Detlef *Karlsruhe 1965 50:46,43  m45 76 718
415 Baer Thomas HD-Pixx 1969 50:34,61  m45 77 184
415 Bury Dieter Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1940 50:48,13  m70 2 400
417 Frank Johannes *Karlsruhe 1967 50:31,86  m45 78 798
418 Strebovsky Julia *Karlsruhe 1982 50:52,89 w30 11 804
419 Volz Michael Hochschule Offenburg 1971 50:42,04  m40 57 1131
420 Grunwald Andreas TSV Oberweier 1973 50:46,07  m40 58 591
421 Gräßer Alexander SC 88 Bruchhausen 1975 50:35,99  m35 37 415
422 Engbarth Heinrich *Birkenfeld 1951 50:45,15  m60 10 762
422 Hauck Martina *Karlsruhe 1981 50:30,62 w30 12 878
424 Weber Peter SV Völkersbach 1961 50:31,61  m50 45 524
425 Getto Frank *Ettlingen 1966 50:48,81  m45 79 740
426 Gulich René Karstadt Sports 1965 50:44,23  m45 80 247
427 Fliegauf Christoph *Ettlingen 1979 50:59,69  m35 38 698
428 Weingärtner Heinz *Ettlingen 1965 50:50,44  m45 81 764
429 Granget Markus *Karlsruhe 1984 50:26,84  m30 41 869
430 Becker Marc Branddirektion Karlsruhe 1980 50:33,20  m30 42 41
431 Scheffler Peggy 1985 51:08,33 w 13 938
432 Meier Mika *Waldbronn 2002 50:46,29 jm 20 900
433 Warnstädt Antje Sportfreunde Forchheim 1969 51:15,72 w45 11 468
434 Reindl Stefan CVJM Wilferdingen 1966 51:14,77  m45 82 85
435 Henne Andreas *Karlsruhe 1986 51:02,39  m 60 1157
436 Reindl Yvonne Skiclub Remchingen 1967 51:16,23 w45 12 453
437 Lammel Martina 1970 51:30,74 w40 6 1227
438 Kachel Gerhard Hochschule Offenburg 1962 51:21,51  m50 46 1138
439 Zupanc Sebastian A. Pohl - Naturalia Heilpraxis 1988 51:25,93  m 61 16
440 Becker Nicole Ergotherapiepraxis Becker 1976 51:06,65 w35 8 105
441 Auras Oliver *Ettlingen 1967 51:22,53  m45 83 928
442 Münzl Nils *Karlsruhe 1983 51:21,40  m30 43 921
443 Stahl Gerry Aisenbrey Weinläder & Partner 1975 51:29,32  m35 39 18
444 Fritz Sylvia TSC Sibylla Ettlingen 1989 51:26,38 w 14 585
445 Oharek Hans Sauna-Team-Heidesee-Forst 1950 51:45,08  m60 11 1034
446 Szczesny Karoline 1985 51:48,15 w 15 1215
447 Mai Johannes *Ettlingen 1982 51:49,04  m30 44 1214
448 Jörger Harry Run & Fly 1965 51:48,56  m45 84 410
449 Esch Martina BSG Fiducia IT AG 1965 51:48,41 w45 13 54
450 Schultmann Matteo *Ettlingen 2000 51:19,11 jm 21 880
451 Bätz Torsten BSG Fiducia IT AG 1963 51:07,74  m50 47 60
452 Hörmann Patrick *Karlsruhe 1981 51:31,86  m30 45 935
453 Hartmann Paul *Sigmaringen 1991 51:57,42  m 62 937
454 Rücker Diana BSG Fiducia IT AG 1973 51:58,61 w40 7 47
455 Rücker Jochen BSG Fiducia IT AG 1968 51:58,86  m45 85 50
456 Nickelsen Carsten Sundaybiker 1960 51:38,40  m50 48 520
457 Menzel Frauke *Ettlingen 1994 52:04,32 w 16 742
458 Benz-Reichel Sabine Otterbach Runners 1982 51:39,65 w30 13 393
459 Mai Mathias *Karlsruhe 1980 51:38,97  m30 46 879
460 Daußmann Dieter *Karlsruhe 1948 51:59,54  m65 4 719
461 Weber Peter *Ettlingen 1969 52:01,89  m45 86 941
462 Wiedemer Wolfram DRK Völkersbach 1966 51:47,08  m45 87 101
463 Flier Christian *Karlsruhe 1968 52:06,96  m45 88 251
464 Becker Heiko *Ettlingen 1980 51:42,08  m30 47 761
465 Lemke Jochen *Ettlingen 1974 51:50,30  m40 59 794
466 Schön Heinz-Philipp *Stutensee 1957 52:04,57  m55 21 765
467 Becker Daniel JLG Waldbronn 1966 52:03,34  m45 89 219
468 Buck Jochen Ettlingen 1966 51:52,63  m45 90 121
469 Spaeth Max hulk-fit.de 1992 51:46,49  m 63 202
470 Lagler Jürgen SSC Karlsruhe 1969 51:56,43  m45 91 475
471 Tymosch Tobias *Ettlingen 1995 52:07,72 jm 22 1003
472 Sonnefeld Nathalie *Karlsruhe 1971 52:01,29 w40 8 1044
473 Henkenhaf Dirk 123Lauf 1979 51:58,31  m35 40 1076
474 Kornmüller Björn *Karlsbad 1985 52:09,21  m 64 682
475 Hofmann Mirko *Bad Herrenalb 1966 52:23,12  m45 92 905
476 Maier Thomas sundaybiker 1959 52:09,39  m55 22 523
477 Walter Michael *Ettlingen 1969 52:09,53  m45 93 894
478 Bimmler Jürgen *Karlsbad 1966 52:05,25  m45 94 1166
479 Hamma Bernd A. Pohl - Naturalia Heilpraxis 1964 52:17,92  m50 49 13
480 Mauderer Oliver MTB Team Daltons Ettlingen 1967 52:11,05  m45 95 385
481 Heusser Matthias fc.ingenieure 1985 52:11,97  m 65 141
482 Jergler Claus *Karlsruhe 1964 51:58,94  m50 50 703
483 Mackert Alexandra *Ettlingen 1969 52:31,91 w45 14 653
484 Sponer Stephanie hulk-fit.de 1986 52:10,75 w 17 205
485 Becker Uwe Chicken Express 1976 52:24,86  m35 41 83
486 Stocker-Welz Angela Ettlingen 1971 52:28,48 w40 9 119
486 Figlestahler Achim *Ettlingen 1962 52:26,19  m50 51 650
488 Becker Sebastian *Ettlingen 1995 52:06,27 jm 23 965
489 Vortisch Marie-Andrée *Ettlingen 1965 52:26,22 w45 15 858
490 Bär Markus *Ettlingen 1970 52:17,73  m40 60 865
491 Roth Tilman fc.ingenieure 1986 52:26,25  m 66 142
492 Krüger Thomas TSV Reichenbach 1960 52:14,28  m50 52 599
493 Mergl Hubert LT Ettlingen 1961 52:28,69  m50 53 310
494 Lesser Sandra Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1986 52:48,64 w 18 578
495 Schön Denis *Stutensee 1990 52:45,65  m 67 715
496 Schlenker Michael SG Forschungszentrum KA 1957 52:44,13  m55 23 437
497 Gob Tom A. Pohl - Naturalia Heilpraxis 1985 52:48,19  m 68 17
498 Pohl Gerold A. Pohl - Naturalia Heilpraxis 1962 52:47,55  m50 54 14
499 Hofmann Dr. Constantin Landgericht Karlsruhe 1973 52:52,29  m40 61 257
500 Günter Sandra G-Girls 1985 52:52,69 w 19 168
501 Fronz Sonja BBP Die schnellen Steuerberater 1966 52:34,36 w45 16 31
502 Hoffmann Uli *Ettlingen 1956 52:34,46  m55 24 1009
503 Schmeckenbecher Jan *Waldbronn 1980 52:49,46  m30 48 782
504 Röhricht Karin *Stuttgart 1982 52:53,03 w30 14 816
505 Ruthardt Patrick *Ettlingen 1989 52:33,09  m 69 932
506 Guthmann Martin FzG Münzesheim 1961 53:04,74  m50 55 163
507 Weber Manuel Running Webers 1976 52:33,30  m35 42 414
508 Weber Diana Running Webers 1978 52:31,47 w35 9 413
509 Hiemer Andreas *Ettlingen 1979 52:45,23  m35 43 1055
510 Saenger Janine TV Mörsch 1972 52:37,78 w40 10 620
511 Heinz Patrik LT Ettlingen 1985 52:56,11  m 70 323
512 Gärtner Martin *Ettlingen 1993 53:24,49  m 71 873
513 Ertel Patrick *Ettlingen 1974 52:52,51  m40 62 931
514 Breil Kirstin *Ettlingen 1965 53:00,06 w45 17 826
515 Kramer Stephanie *Karlsruhe 1975 53:23,39 w35 10 984
516 Fempel Pascal *Ettlingen 1970 52:51,15  m40 63 1093
517 Pawlowski Patrick *Ettlingen 1973 53:10,90  m40 64 933
518 Driessen Stefan *Ettlingen 1978 53:01,92  m35 44 976
519 Partala Mirco 1979 52:59,64  m35 45 363
520 Löhr Melanie 1982 52:59,01 w30 15 362
521 Schmid Michael LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1954 53:03,14  m60 12 351
522 Knöller Michael *Neuenbürg 1958 53:01,97  m55 25 896
523 Neppl Markus *Karlsruhe 1962 53:18,97  m50 56 866
524 Schorb Michael Caritasverband Ettlingen 1967 52:57,66  m45 96 75
525 Sand Stephan *Steinweiler 1976 53:17,24  m35 46 983
526 Riemann Georg *Ettlingen 1965 53:00,66  m45 97 747
527 Fouache Benoit *ETTLINGEN 1986 53:27,80  m 72 676
528 Nickelsen Maike Sundaybiker 1992 53:18,42 w 20 522
529 Liesener Marco Family-Runner's 1984 53:19,11  m30 49 133
530 Kemkes Martin *ettlingen 1963 53:29,50  m50 57 875
531 Maier Jens IFUTEC / IPG / SIMMEL 1965 53:12,93  m45 98 207
532 Ryzlewicz Matthias Pfaffenrot läuft 1969 53:44,84  m45 99 397
533 Pfeiffer Stefan *Bad Herrenalb 1989 53:28,64  m 73 974
534 Weiler Thomas IG Ettlingen-West e.V. 1970 53:46,92  m40 65 212
535 Pawlowski Marina JLG Waldbronn 1970 53:46,91 w40 11 227
536 Sperzel Gerhard KRV Wiking 1939 53:51,54  m75 1 253
537 Fabisch Miriam LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1982 53:47,65 w30 16 352
538 Grässer Thomas Grenzebach Automation 1967 53:45,88  m45 100 173
539 Brunner Niklas *Kreuzlingen 1996 54:03,71 jm 24 920
540 Siegwarth Andreas Caritasverband Ettlingen 1966 53:26,31  m45 101 68
541 Comak Ali *Birkenfeld 1975 53:59,17  m35 47 654
542 Grünling Nico *Ettlingen 1997 53:44,13 jm 25 1067
543 Gerloff Jörg Sauna-Team-Heidesee-Forst 1968 54:12,88  m45 102 1036
544 Kittel Bernd *Ettlingen 1967 54:06,13  m45 103 677
545 Neubauer Dominic *Ettlingen 1985 54:07,64  m 74 722
546 Weber Christina *Ettlingen 1996 53:43,62 jw 2 697
547 Velte Torsten Blanco Kenianos 1971 54:12,07  m40 66 40
548 Korta Tobias *Ettlingen 1971 53:42,15  m40 67 1004
549 Wipfler Gerhard LT Ettlingen 1941 54:19,73  m70 3 308
550 Sack Christian BSG Fiducia IT AG 1973 54:08,19  m40 68 45
551 Bogesch Birgit *Malsch 1965 53:58,37 w45 18 680
552 Uhl Alexandra MTB Team Daltons Ettlingen 1974 53:59,20 w40 12 383
553 Nehring Bernd FINDEISEN GmbH 1963 53:48,76  m50 58 151
554 Spandl Markus Luke SkyWALKER 1988 53:51,48  m 75 359
555 Lüderwald Simon Luke SkyWALKER 1986 53:52,02  m 76 361
556 Becker Margret *ettlingen 1963 54:07,70 w50 4 857
557 Kister Hans 1962 54:07,29  m50 59 752
558 Reister Michael LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1969 54:20,02  m45 104 350
559 Rausch Dirk 123Lauf 1971 54:10,02  m40 69 1075
560 Herrmann Heinz Ettlinger Lauftreff 1947 54:17,27  m65 5 123
561 Engel Johannes *Bad Herrenalb 1988 54:20,49  m 77 1028
562 Ruf Corinna LG Brandenkopf 1983 54:04,09 w30 17 1124
563 Gimbler Georg sundaybiker 1964 54:18,81  m50 60 521
564 Uhrig Jochen MHP 1979 54:12,46  m35 48 378
565 Bäuerle Sybille *Ettlingen 1965 54:22,83 w45 19 990
566 Herz Stephan BV Wellness Elsass 1968 54:33,68  m45 105 66
567 Butz Esther MHP 1981 54:15,70 w30 18 377
568 Schorb Fabian TTC Forchheim 1993 54:20,67  m 78 1140
569 Rothfuss Jasmin LT Ettlingen 1967 54:53,05 w45 20 261
570 Parrisius Dr. Jürgen memler.de 1954 54:49,53  m60 13 374
571 Hörner Silke LT Ettlingen 1966 54:35,81 w45 21 327
572 Scalia Giuseppe FINDEISEN GmbH 1983 54:46,55  m30 50 149
573 Willibald Jens SSC Karlsruhe 1971 54:43,63  m40 70 474
574 Watteroth Mira Heidschnucken-Renner 1998 54:27,94 jw 3 189
575 Beer Christine Heidschnucken-Renner 1984 54:28,49 w30 19 185
576 Schmidt Isabelle *Mannheim 1982 54:28,67 w30 20 776
577 Huth Jan *Ettlingen 1969 54:36,52  m45 106 779
578 Rau Marius *Karlsbad 1989 54:52,48  m 79 1060
579 Hoffmann Steffi *Ettlingen 1988 54:29,57 w 21 979
580 Schröder Nicole *Heidelberg 1988 54:29,25 w 22 919
581 Hüttelmayer Walter BSG Fiducia IT AG 1952 54:56,75  m60 14 61
582 Ertel Birgit FC Dörlesberg 1971 54:40,48 w40 13 139
583 Bluhm Christian *Karlsruhe 1972 55:15,00  m40 71 694
584 Folz Petra *Remchingen 1964 55:06,66 w50 5 942
585 Bergendahl Karin *Karlsruhe 1987 54:37,59 w 23 518
586 Scarico Fernando Team Binsenweg 13 1974 54:51,98  m40 72 539
587 Dörr Sascha *Karlsruhe 1986 54:38,81  m 80 964
588 Schneider Martin Team Binsenweg 13 1982 54:53,41  m30 51 540
589 Duss Jochen Bruchhausen 1969 55:05,90  m45 107 42
590 Harlander Thomas FINDEISEN GmbH 1964 54:46,79  m50 61 155
591 Schink Holger *76275 1987 55:14,75  m 81 770
592 Reiser Simone LT Ettlingen 1976 55:07,69 w35 11 328
593 Weimar Jens LT Ettlingen 1970 55:10,86  m40 73 311
594 Kimpel Clemens *Waldbronn 1963 55:02,00  m50 62 1156
595 Kleiber Jens *Karlsruhe 1966 55:15,29  m45 108 792
596 Sedeqi Jonas Gro-Ka-Ge Ettlingenweier 1987 55:30,80  m 82 175
597 Garcia Markus Stadt Ettlingen 1975 55:01,69  m35 49 511
598 Hickel Ulf *Ettlingen 1967 54:59,45  m45 109 1008
599 Dr. Geserich Stephan *karlsruhe 1963 55:32,29  m50 63 981
600 Pomp Ulrike *ettlingen 1965 55:32,26 w45 22 1011
601 Kies Dominik *76307 1991 55:27,38  m 83 723
602 Schnabel Sven BV Wellness Elsass 1969 55:35,81  m45 110 67
603 Reiser Bernd LT Ettlingen 1969 55:33,06  m45 111 302
604 Rashedi Reza *Bruchhausen 1962 55:21,64  m50 64 953
605 Walter Paul Run to the hills 1977 55:25,54  m35 50 411
606 Maier Susanne IFUTEC / IPG / SIMMEL 1970 55:24,04 w40 14 208
607 Dekrell Heinrich *Rheinstetten 1952 55:34,18  m60 15 763
608 Struck Erik *Ettlingen 1988 55:23,55  m 84 1056
609 Rosswag Franziska *Karlsbad 1990 55:34,72 w 24 741
610 Walther Miriam *Bad Herrenalb 1990 55:34,77 w 25 904
611 Dr. Debreczeni-Mor Andrea *Pfinztal 1985 56:05,69 w 26 726
612 Waible Marco hulk-fit.de 1987 55:42,54  m 85 201
613 Salm Marlis *Karlsruhe 1988 56:02,88 w 27 871
614 Markert Kai *Ettlingen 1965 55:34,95  m45 112 1134
615 Poneleit Markus *Marxzell 1977 55:50,49  m35 51 864
616 Rühl Jürgen Karl Enghofer - Birkenfeld 1948 56:13,72  m65 6 243
617 Keller Denise JLG Waldbronn 1977 56:00,71 w35 12 220
618 Schuster Jürgen Die zwei lustigen drei 1979 55:48,44  m35 52 1052
619 Mareth Jochen *Waldbronn 1978 56:01,31  m35 53 795
620 Künning Jörg *Lingenfeld 1984 56:00,84  m30 52 800
621 Müller Uwe FC Busenbach 1962 55:50,60  m50 65 1077
622 Thomas Christian BSG Fiducia IT AG 1970 56:06,55  m40 74 46
623 Dr.Schwegler Johann Memler 1961 55:54,77  m50 66 367
624 Reister Laura Eintracht Prügel 1995 55:48,10 jw 4 103
625 Merz Thomas FC Schalke 04 1962 55:57,30  m50 67 140
626 Leiber Christa JLG Waldbronn 1962 56:13,29 w50 6 216
627 Schuster Michael *Bad Wildbad 1973 56:06,65  m40 75 897
628 Dähne Gernot LT Ettlingen 1965 56:16,77  m45 113 309
629 Bahm Andrea ESG Frankonia e.V. 1959 56:02,46 w55 4 118
630 Holl Torsten JLG Waldbronn 1972 56:21,89  m40 76 239
630 Aragian Kian TTV Ettlingen 1996 56:30,86 jm 26 1025
632 Schwab Lisa SSV Ettlingen 1965 56:17,88 w45 23 481
633 Anderer Gilbert Anderer 1956 56:08,96  m55 26 20
634 Gimbler Elisabeth Thiebauthschule Ettlingen 1968 56:19,52 w45 24 557
635 Wenz Martina Wenzis 1968 56:06,86 w45 25 1098
636 Wenz Ralf Wenzis 1964 56:07,98  m50 68 1097
637 Scalia Giovanni FINDEISEN GmbH 1980 56:36,64  m30 53 148
638 Pfrommer Sabine JLG Waldbronn 1973 56:31,13 w40 15 231
639 Neidig Beatrix TrimmClub Ettlingen-Bruchhausen 1961 56:41,76 w50 7 563
640 Duda Kamil *Pforzheim 1984 56:42,25  m30 54 813
641 Klug Sonja LBP-Patent 1972 56:54,59 w40 16 274
642 Dorn Wolfgang *Ettlingen 1965 56:58,92  m45 114 1019
643 Strauß Ulla *Karlsruhe 1966 56:40,61 w45 26 1010
644 Schäfer Joachim Ski Club Ettlingen 1963 56:29,55  m50 69 449
645 Waldenmaier Melanie Die Jogging Girls GroKaGe Ettlingenweier 1978 56:50,03 w35 13 91
646 Jung Harald LT Volksbank Ettlingen eG 1958 56:48,37  m55 27 348
647 Pawlowski-Roth Sandra *Ettlingen 1971 56:51,22 w40 17 961
648 Schnieder Jürgen SV Völkersbach 1959 56:29,21  m55 28 529
649 Schwarz Thomas *Malsch 1966 56:54,07  m45 115 995
650 Kusdil Lena JLG Waldbronn 1980 56:56,60 w30 21 226
651 Hagemann Tom LT Ettlingen 2001 57:12,79 jm 27 331
652 Hagemann Matthias LT Ettlingen 1967 57:14,30  m45 116 318
653 Herb Margitta TG Ötigheim 1974 56:38,20 w40 18 552
654 Pfüller Magdalena SSV Ettlingen 1996 56:44,03 jw 5 469
655 Dinger Sandra *Waldbronn 1976 57:05,21 w35 14 959
656 Bastian Natalie *Waldbronn 1996 56:58,52 jw 6 914
657 Blumhofer Marlen *Karlsbad 1997 56:59,30 jw 7 870
658 Watteroth Jannik Heidschnucken-Renner 1995 57:04,46 jm 28 187
658 Oechsle Sophie SSV Ettlingen 1998 56:58,10 jw 8 1151
660 Singer Ramona *Ettlingen 1989 57:08,20 w 28 949
661 Rosier Burkhard DJK GW Menden 1972 56:58,89  m40 77 1150
662 Walliser Moritz JLG Waldbronn 1985 57:24,83  m 86 232
663 Kulz Judith *Karlsruhe 1977 57:12,52 w35 15 802
664 Gajer Andrej *Bruchsal 1989 57:06,66  m 87 663
665 Dietel Ruth *Ettlingen 1948 57:23,11 w65 1 956
666 Klein Karin *Iffezheim 1971 57:06,67 w40 19 814
667 Weiß Sarah *Heidelberg 1984 57:17,59 w30 22 1062
668 Hecht Catarina *Ettlingen 1987 57:13,83 w 29 688
669 Duss Oliver KJG Freundeskreis Forchheim 1973 57:39,09  m40 78 250
670 Hayn-Weber Christiane *Ettlingen 1968 57:15,40 w45 27 695
671 Schwarz Daniel SSV Ettlingen Fußball Bambini 1984 57:21,08  m30 55 495
672 Le Large Monique *Waldbronn 1966 57:54,50 w45 28 910
673 Steinle Conny *Waghäusel 1972 57:36,28 w40 20 705
674 Kaiser Volker Gro-Ka-Ge Ettlingenweier 1966 57:38,08  m45 117 176
675 Melchers Anja *Ettlingen 1984 57:34,92 w30 23 665
676 Savic Zorana *Ettlingen 1969 57:47,55 w45 29 1020
677 Terada Kimiko *Pfinztal 1965 57:24,84 w45 30 824
678 Reinert Dubravka *Waldbronn 1966 57:34,18 w45 31 1230
679 Daume Torsten *Ettlingen 1971 56:28,70  m40 79 1005
680 Stahlberger Paul TV Haueneberstein 1941 57:46,89  m70 4 1026
681 Scholle Sarah *Ettlingen 1975 57:43,97 w35 16 963
682 Jourdan Marcel Muba Runners 1978 57:54,10  m35 54 387
683 Schmitt Harald *Bischweier 1967 57:47,20  m45 118 756
684 Dreher Thomas JLG Waldbronn 1962 58:19,73  m50 70 238
685 Ganz Timo FC Busenbach 1972 58:27,66  m40 80 138
686 Bauer Andreas FC Busenbach 1969 58:28,18  m45 119 136
687 Hucker Frank FC Busenbach 1968 58:30,80  m45 120 137
688 Stiller Susanne *Ettlingen 1963 58:10,07 w50 8 987
689 Schäfer Jürgen *Waldbronn 1962 58:08,93  m50 71 808
690 Schmied Andreas *Karlsruhe 1959 58:13,47  m55 29 1127
691 Greiner Karl-Heinz CVG Schneewolf 1961 58:10,00  m50 72 84
692 Zipp Karl-Martin Caritasverband Ettlingen 1956 57:55,44  m55 30 71
693 Rößler Werner SV 1899 Langensteinbach 1952 58:10,98  m60 16 525
694 Gozali Anne *Ettlingen 1972 57:58,41 w40 21 669
695 Günther Matthias *Ettlingen 1961 58:20,43  m50 73 885
696 Schäfer Uwe *Ettlingen 1961 58:16,16  m50 74 1015
697 Sulzbacher Stefan Eintracht Prügel 1993 58:10,93  m 88 104
698 Wemyss Heike *76571 1972 58:28,99 w40 22 758
699 Rieger Britta *Ettlingen 1969 58:34,73 w45 32 684
700 Pfeiffer Georg IG Ettlingen - West 1970 58:48,42  m40 81 210
701 Jedicke Ronny LT Ettlingen 1960 58:49,10  m50 75 326
702 Folz Lisa 1. TTC Innsbruck 1990 58:57,24 w 30 11
703 Matuschek Andrea *Ettlingen 1963 58:50,19 w50 9 660
704 Vogel Martin LT Malsch 1957 59:12,29  m55 31 343
705 Frank Jürgen *Karlsruhe 1965 59:12,97  m45 121 810
706 Derer Markus IG Ettlingen-West e.V. 1968 59:04,86  m45 122 211
707 Zipper Michael TSV Oberweier 1970 59:07,17  m40 82 592
708 Hornikel Wolfgang *Waldbronn 1957 58:43,85  m55 32 1018
709 Herrmann Kersten Fit for Fun 1960 58:45,09  m50 76 157
710 Kleiser Johannes BSG Fiducia IT AG 1984 58:47,78  m30 56 1249
711 Schaar Klaus *Marxzell 1956 59:22,97  m55 33 827
712 Ziegler Barbara *Ettlingen 1964 59:11,77 w50 10 674
713 Kadenbach Andrea *Ettlingen 1968 59:16,75 w45 33 662
714 Morcelli Giulia *Karlsruhe 1985 59:31,29 w 31 750
715 Becker Werner LT Ettlingen 1939 59:27,04  m75 2 268
716 Schäfer Caroline Ski Club Ettlingen 1997 59:12,44 jw 9 447
717 Kleer Tanja JLG Waldbronn 1972 59:36,01 w40 23 237
718 Schlager Andreas Familie Schlager 1978 59:16,59  m35 55 130
719 Schlager Meike Familie Schlager 1975 59:16,52 w35 17 131
720 Cesaro-Köhler Laura *Karlsruhe 1984 59:41,88 w30 24 833
721 Müller Inga Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1982 59:39,00 w30 25 572
722 Gramlich Joachim KaJoToKa 1970 59:27,09  m40 83 1088
723 Von Hebel Lisa *Karlsruhe 1991 59:53,18 w 32 842
724 Velte-Lang Anke Blanco Kenianos 1968 1:00:01,90 w45 34 38
725 Brucker Detlef *Karlsruhe 1966 59:46,22  m45 123 717
726 Hertel Anne Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 1966 59:46,51 w45 35 455
727 Segner Jürgen *Ettlingen 1960 59:58,04  m50 77 1106
728 Ganz Simone JLG Waldbronn 1979 1:00:07,35 w35 18 234
729 Neumann Andrea *Stutensee 1978 59:55,48 w35 19 659
730 Miric Slavica JLG Waldbronn 1973 1:00:06,34 w40 24 235
731 Mertens Christoph *Karlsruhe 1984 59:56,24  m30 57 1031
732 Dürrmeier Steffi Steffi & Ari The Runing Team 1979 59:59,48 w35 20 513
733 Vaharelis Ari Steffi & Ari The Runing Team 1976 59:59,60  m35 56 512
734 Held Ulla LLG Drei Buchen 1962 59:59,49 w50 11 1111
735 Sölter Tanja *Muggensturm 1974 1:00:01,32 w40 25 991
736 Schätzle Dominik Asché 1984 59:58,72  m30 58 22
737 Asché Kristina Asché 1987 59:58,46 w 33 23
738 Rennebaum Silvia *Rheinstetten 1966 59:53,67 w45 36 952
739 Ochs Nadine SSV Ettlingen Leichtathletik 1997 59:53,74 jw 10 500
740 Werner Helge *Bad Schoenborn 1964 59:51,26  m50 78 766
741 Pietraszak Slawomir Ti Automotive Ettlingen Gmbh 1982 1:00:36,29  m30 59 560
742 Kohn Karin *Karlsruhe 1959 1:00:14,13 w55 5 815
743 Mohr Bettina *Ettlingen 1978 1:00:13,09 w35 21 679
744 Laule Eva *Ettlingen 1968 1:00:26,97 w45 37 733
745 Reich Monika *Ettlingen 1963 1:00:27,61 w50 12 907
746 Farah Gabriela *Ettlingen 1964 1:00:21,00 w50 13 744
746 Rauch Simone *Ettlingen 1965 1:00:28,93 w45 38 971
748 Schmiglewsky-zeh Katja *ettlingen 1972 1:00:22,57 w40 26 820
749 Spörr Alexander *Rheinstetten 1980 1:00:24,54  m30 60 1059
750 Daub Hannah Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 1997 1:00:25,78 jw 11 459
751 Erbe Charlotte Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 1997 1:00:25,13 jw 12 456
752 Kahlke Bernd *Ettlingen 1960 1:00:48,91  m50 79 678
753 Anderer Clara Anderer 2000 1:00:39,05 jw 13 19
754 Seifert-Graf Marion Memler 1961 1:00:45,91 w50 14 368
755 Postweiler Melanie *Ettlingen 1977 1:01:06,65 w35 22 890
756 Linder Annette *Waldbronn 1966 1:01:02,13 w45 39 672
757 Roth Nadine Heidschnucken-Renner 2002 1:00:44,19 jw 14 190
758 Blödt Jürgen SC Mahlberg 1974 1:00:56,47  m40 84 1161
759 Lachenmeier Lisa *Elchesheim-Illingen 1991 1:01:00,75 w 34 843
760 Schreck Kerstin *Stuttgart 1971 1:00:59,99 w40 27 822
761 Roth Jürgen Heidschnucken-Renner 1965 1:00:54,72  m45 124 188
762 Ratzel Timo BBP Die schnellen Steuerberater 1979 1:00:59,08  m35 57 32
763 Szabadi Sabine Lauffreunde Ettlingenweier 1969 1:01:03,89 w45 40 258
764 Tran Martin *Karlsruhe 1980 1:01:31,08  m30 61 876
765 Leschek Mario *Karlsruhe 1973 1:01:10,36  m40 85 1216
766 Sgaslik Agata RC Sulzbach 1971 1:01:44,83 w40 28 401
767 Weiler Jutta *Ettlingen 1960 1:01:33,06 w50 15 812
768 Bernion Silke *Ettlingen 1966 1:01:33,93 w45 41 967
769 Horwarth Levente BBP Die schnellen Steuerberater 1994 1:01:34,62  m 89 28
770 Rosswag Tobias BBP Die schnellen Steuerberater 1994 1:01:36,38  m 90 33
771 Emmerling Beate *Ettlingen 1966 1:01:51,58 w45 42 675
772 Ihli Elke *Ettlingen 1957 1:01:51,49 w55 6 729
773 Auer Adolf *Malsch 1939 1:01:51,23  m75 3 651
774 Hoffmann Claudia JLG Waldbronn 1973 1:02:12,45 w40 29 217
775 Braun Matthias *Malsch 1961 1:01:40,78  m50 80 882
776 Streckfuss Melanie *Karlsruhe 1985 1:02:15,54 w 35 889
777 Metzger Wolfgang *Ettlingen 1958 1:02:41,31  m55 34 1226
778 Wolff Sarah Die Jogging Girls GroKaGe Ettlingenweier 1999 1:02:24,17 jw 15 94
779 Schwarz Susanne Die Jogging Girls GroKaGe Ettlingenweier 1968 1:02:27,65 w45 43 95
780 Sprißler Michaela LT Ettlingen 1974 1:02:14,72 w40 30 321
781 Pralle Jan *Ettlingen 1981 1:02:42,06  m30 62 780
782 Bauer Silke JLG Waldbronn 1967 5:48,80 w45 44 233
783 Pohl Anette A. Pohl - Naturalia Heilpraxis 1965 1:02:33,81 w45 45 12
784 Graf Reina *Ettlingen 1977 1:02:29,00 w35 23 950
785 Kuhn Alexandra RC Sulzbach 1975 1:02:51,00 w35 24 402
786 Pfläging Saskia BSG Fiducia IT AG 1996 1:03:10,26 jw 16 57
787 Pfläging Carsten BSG Fiducia IT AG 1967 1:03:10,41  m45 125 44
788 Edel Claudia LT Ettlingen 1966 1:02:33,02 w45 46 304
789 Jahn Cordula FINDEISEN GmbH 1968 1:02:38,14 w45 47 146
790 Becker Sonja FINDEISEN GmbH 1969 1:02:38,93 w45 48 154
791 Schaffranka Annett 1972 1:02:45,69 w40 31 671
792 Stiller Christoph *Ettlingen 1964 1:03:01,91  m50 81 699
793 Welker Tatjana Caritasverband Ettlingen 1965 1:02:45,37 w45 49 77
794 Hutter Daniela *Ettlingen 1978 1:03:17,05 w35 25 709
795 Friedrich Nathalie *Waldprechtsweier 1972 1:03:24,68 w40 32 915
796 Kettenbach Monika *Marxzell 1968 1:03:31,31 w45 50 906
797 Gabke Ernst *Ettlingen 1953 1:03:18,91  m60 17 1219
798 Kunz Ulrike LT Ettlingen 1961 1:03:19,22 w50 16 334
799 Wolff Heidi Die Jogging Girls GroKaGe Ettlingenweier 1970 1:03:33,10 w40 33 90
800 Huth Manuela *Ettlingen 1971 1:03:29,17 w40 34 853
801 Ligewie Jürgen BSG Fiducia IT AG 1960 1:03:24,04  m50 82 51
802 Hunn Lene *Bad Schönborn 1973 1:03:38,50 w40 35 835
803 Kungl Stephanie Caritasverband Ettlingen 1975 1:03:21,28 w35 26 76
804 Kungl Klaus Caritasverband Ettlingen 1967 1:03:22,47  m45 126 72
805 Carave Manuel *Karlsruhe 1955 1:03:50,39  m55 35 850
806 Roth Ulrike *Ettlingen 1968 1:03:37,63 w45 51 1072
807 Watteroth Sandra Heidschnucken-Renner 1972 1:03:39,00 w40 36 192
808 Schwaninger Sabrina *Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1988 1:04:03,57 w 36 958
809 Ullrich Wolfgang LT Ettlingen 1943 1:04:10,55  m70 5 336
810 Walter Heike *Malsch 1970 1:04:00,34 w40 37 759
811 Matejka Marion *Ettlingen 1963 1:03:49,85 w50 17 860
812 Mai Ulrike *Ettlingen 1972 1:03:51,64 w40 38 1012
813 Leyrer Daniel SSV Ettlingen 1992 1:03:58,68  m 91 476
814 Heiser Daniela *Ettlingen 1974 1:04:15,20 w40 39 710
815 Beier Nina *Ostfildern 1987 1:03:59,67 w 37 923
816 Henkel Stefan TVN 1984 1:04:00,83  m30 63 622
817 Kunz Ute *Ettlingen 1969 1:04:24,60 w45 52 1013
818 Wetzstein Marie-Luise *Pforzheim 1986 1:04:15,59 w 38 859
819 Bartels Karin KaJoToKa 1968 1:04:41,68 w45 53 1087
820 Weiler Yasmin Die Jogging Girls GroKaGe Ettlingenweier 2000 1:05:06,53 jw 17 97
821 Brauer Ernst TV Bad Bergzabern 1952 1:04:50,71  m60 18 616
822 Schäfer Bianca *Obrigheim 1976 1:05:13,52 w35 27 1158
823 Link Sandra *Ettlingen 1973 1:05:04,57 w40 40 960
824 X Mister St. Augustinunsheim 1995 1:05:08,32 jm 29 506
825 Heinrichs Inken *76275 1987 1:05:12,57 w 39 774
826 Lechner Monika *Ettlingen 1978 1:05:22,79 w35 28 909
827 Pahl Stephanie *Malsch 1980 1:05:28,40 w30 26 985
828 Schneider Nadine *Karlsruhe 1982 1:05:34,67 w30 27 911
829 Bruckbauer Svenja *Ettlingen 1993 1:05:54,70 w 40 989
830 Magrini Giordano St. Augustinunsheim 1976 1:05:36,48  m35 58 505
831 Sauer Rainer *Malsch 1962 1:05:48,65  m50 83 947
832 Mink Stefan *Ettlingen 1974 1:05:54,08  m40 86 973
833 Vielsäcker Miriam *Ettlingen 1985 1:05:53,18 w 41 903
834 Schwan Klaus-Jürgen LT Ettlingen 1956 1:06:35,31  m55 36 263
835 Ochs Eva- Maria *Karlsruhe 1989 1:06:08,55 w 42 734
836 Schoch Steffen *Malsch 1991 1:06:09,14  m 92 978
837 Utry Markus Ettlinger Moschdschelle 1967 1:06:34,95  m45 127 125
838 Burkart Joachim Ettlinger Moschdschelle 1966 1:06:35,67  m45 128 124
839 Bauer Andrea *Waldbronn 1961 1:06:20,06 w50 18 661
840 Richter Anja *Ettlingen 1976 1:06:48,23 w35 29 666
841 Schäfer Siegfried Die Rheinflitzer 1952 1:06:44,46  m60 19 98
842 Ochs Ulrike LT Ettlingen 1968 1:07:12,51 w45 54 333
843 Ockert Petra LT Ettlingen 1968 1:07:12,50 w45 55 324
844 Krautschneider Maria LT Ettlingen 1954 1:07:16,54 w60 1 317
845 Becker Nadine *Ettlingen 1993 1:07:26,50 w 43 913
846 Schäfer Veronika Die Rheinflitzer 1959 1:07:31,31 w55 7 99
847 Glaser Ute Pfaffenrot läuft 1954 1:08:00,83 w60 2 398
848 Günsche Marcus Caritasverband Ettlingen 1979 1:07:36,98  m35 59 73
849 Krüger Erika TSV Reichenbach 1935 1:08:46,12 w75 1 597
850 Kunz Jennifer *Ettlingen 1980 1:08:26,33 w30 28 786
851 Willa Björn 1973 1:08:55,99  m40 87 681
852 Willa Christina *Ettlingen 1975 1:08:56,94 w35 30 696
853 Bähr Julia *Ettlingen 1993 1:09:05,87 w 44 803
854 Huck Werner TuS Neureut 1952 1:09:04,50  m60 20 382
855 Kuczkowski Juscha Caritasverband Ettlingen 1951 1:09:05,24 w60 3 70
856 Becker Markus JLG Waldbronn 1977 13:03,81  m35 60 228
857 Jourdan Roland TSV Palmbach 1958 1:09:36,51  m55 37 1021
858 Mai Ruven *Ettlingen 1998 1:10:05,98 jm 30 430
859 Mai Robin *Ettlingen 1993 1:10:08,37  m 93 1224
860 Axtmann Jessica Team Sukibär 1990 1:10:39,81 w 45 1119
861 Hertweck Petra Asphaltschnecken 1958 1:10:52,09 w55 8 25
862 Gradito Ingrid Asphaltschnecken 1962 1:10:51,86 w50 19 24
863 Breitner Angelika *Offenbach 1973 1:11:10,76 w40 41 664
864 Breitner Joachim *Offenbach 1966 1:11:11,07  m45 129 793
865 Graf Holger *Ettlingen 1971 1:11:10,42  m40 88 769
866 Nußbaumer Michel *Waldbronn 1981 1:11:13,30  m30 64 899
867 Nußbaumer Simone *Waldbronn 1978 1:11:13,10 w35 31 970
868 Hartmann Hans-Dieter BSG Fiducia IT AG 1961 1:11:57,37  m50 84 48
869 Hecker Rolf LG Rüppurr 1950 1:12:16,77  m60 21 279
870 Ruellan Anne *Karlsruhe 1967 1:12:24,52 w45 56 670
871 Mackert Anika LT Ettlingen 1985 1:12:47,80 w 46 1022
872 Weiler Vanessa Die Jogging Girls GroKaGe Ettlingenweier 1998 1:13:13,53 jw 18 96
873 Willhauck Sandra Die Jogging Girls GroKaGe Ettlingenweier 1975 1:13:14,68 w35 32 93
874 Becker Constanze JLG Waldbronn 1964 1:16:00,49 w50 20 218
875 Höschele Tanja Team NT 1971 1:16:20,89 w40 42 544
876 Prauss Nicole Team NT 1984 1:16:23,58 w30 29 543
877 Duss Monika *Ettlingen 1969 1:17:01,26 w45 57 908
878 Felber Nadine *Ettlingen 1984 1:17:16,99 w30 30 912
879 Schwan Saara LT Ettlingen 1990 1:21:40,90 w 47 265
880 Lorenz Thomas LT Ettlingen 1983 1:21:34,87  m30 65 267