36. Rhein-Volkslauf Maximiliansau PSD LaufCup 2013 am 13.04.2013

Strecken :       Klassen :
Platz Name Verein Jg Zeit Klasse Rang StNr
1 Perleth Sven Stimmel Sports 1988 0:16:06  mhk 1 958
2 Walter Daniel Stimmel Sports 1992 0:16:25  mhk 2 959
3 Stimmel Linus Stimmel Sports 1996 0:16:59  mju18 1 987
4 Stimmel Paul Stimmel Sports 1995 0:17:04  mju20 1 988
5 Eckenfels Magnus Stimmel Sports 1996 0:17:05  mju18 2 967
6 Jeckel Daniel Stimmel Sports 1997 0:17:28  mju18 3 960
7 Balling BSC Fiducia IT AG 1982 0:17:51  mhk 3 910
8 Klein Joshua LG Neustadt 1997 0:18:00  mju18 4 950
9 Wachtendorf Jonas Stimmel Sports 1995 0:18:11  mju20 2 968
10 Schnurr Ralf LaFaCe Team Weiden 1971 0:18:22  mhk 4 906
11 Pohl Anna-Lena Stimmel Sports 1990 0:18:28 whk 1 979
12 Fischer Patrick LB Training 1988 0:18:45  mhk 5 896
13 Pioth Robert TV Herxheim 1992 0:19:29  mhk 6 925
14 Wackenhein Aude Running Team Schweighouse 1983 0:19:41 whk 2 922
15 Kraus Thomas Stimmel Sports 1963 0:19:41  mhk 7 956
16 Vollmer Oliver Running Team Schweighouse 1976 0:19:42  mhk 8 923
17 Kramer Elvira TV Herxheim 1989 0:19:48 whk 3 940
18 Mees Laura MTG Mannheim/Engelhorn Sport 1990 0:20:15 whk 4 942
19 Englert Sebastian Stimmel Sports 1978 0:20:15  mhk 9 971
20 Schneider Maurice Stimmel Sports 1997 0:20:33  mju18 5 961
21 Schäfer Dieter Eintracht Lambsheim 1954 0:20:39  mhk 10 943
22 Masser Michael LG Rülzheim 1968 0:20:44  mhk 11 914
23 Trauth Hans TV Herxheim 1960 0:20:49  mhk 12 899
24 Ley Stefan Stimmel Sports 1967 0:21:10  mhk 13 952
25 Schere Jürgen Stimmel Sports 1967 0:21:21  mhk 14 963
26 Möder Christoph Stimmel Sports 1981 0:21:23  mhk 15 965
27 Uderstadt Jana Stimmel Sports 1995 0:21:25 wju20 1 962
28 Werner Thomas Stimmel Sports 1963 0:22:09  mhk 16 974
29 Kuntz Walter TV Rheinzabern 1950 0:22:18  mhk 17 904
30 Wachtendorf Helmuth Stimmel Sports 1969 0:22:24  mhk 18 966
31 Herreiner Matthias Team Oberpfalz 1979 0:22:28  mhk 19 908
32 Kistner Celine LG Hardt 2000 0:22:28 wju14 1 941
33 Paszyna Paul TSG Grünstadt 1959 0:22:50  mhk 20 947
34 Borell Jonas LCO Edenkoben 1998 0:23:08  mju16 1 921
35 Werner Vicky Stimmel Sports 1971 0:23:17 whk 5 972
36 Pullmann Thomas Stimmel Sports 1972 0:23:21  mhk 21 982
37 Würtz Iris TV Wössingen 1960 0:23:27 whk 6 927
38 Stimmel Lissi Stimmel Sports 1998 0:23:32 wju16 1 985
39 Laux-Sitzenstuhl Landau 1966 0:23:41 whk 7 928
40 Brescher Luis Turnerschaft Germersheim 2003 0:23:44  mju14 1 930
41 Müller Anne Stimmel Sports 1990 0:24:02 whk 8 983
42 Klein Karl-Heinz Stimmel Sports 1967 0:24:17  mhk 22 976
43 Perl Flo Stimmel Sports 1989 0:24:41  mhk 23 984
44 Daußmann Dieter Karlsruhe 1948 0:25:11  mhk 24 949
45 Behr Denis Wörth 1985 0:25:24  mhk 25 909
46 Laumann Sigrun Stimmel Sports 1966 0:25:29 whk 9 973
47 Breithaupt Rolf Karlsbad 1945 0:25:35  mhk 26 924
48 Donner-Hofmann Kerstin SSC Karlsruhe 1973 0:25:45 whk 10 948
49 Andres Philipp LG Rülzheim 2001 0:25:52  mju14 2 1087
50 Schroth Arnold Eintracht Lambsheim 1938 0:25:52  mhk 27 945
51 Becker Verena Stimmel Sports 1984 0:26:07 whk 11 953
52 Ebertz Peter Maximiliansau 1972 0:26:11  mhk 28 900
53 Kraus Zana Stimmel Sports 1974 0:26:31 whk 12 954
54 Wagner Philipp LLG Drei Buchen 2004 0:26:52  mju14 3 918
55 Blankenfuland Britta Stimmel Sports 1982 0:27:00 whk 13 969
56 Spuck Michael Stimmel Sports 1963 0:27:01  mhk 29 975
57 Mundle Heiko Stimmel Sports 1979 0:27:02  mhk 30 986
58 Hetzler Martina Kämpfelbach 1978 0:27:03 whk 14 938
59 Hülsmann Marc Stimmel Sports 2000 0:27:03  mju14 4 989
60 Ihle Paulo FV Queichhiem 1997 0:27:26  mju18 6 903
61 Klett Josefine TSG Grünstadt 2002 0:27:27 wju14 2 939
62 Jaekel-Armbruster Martina Stutensee 1967 0:27:30 whk 15 936
63 Baulien Paul Karlsruhe 1983 0:27:33  mhk 31 935
64 Wander Jürgen Malsch 1962 0:28:02  mhk 32 919
65 Kissel Ursel Stimmel Sports 1957 0:28:06 whk 16 970
66 Zietarski Jan Stimmel Sports 1999 0:28:10  mju16 2 964
67 Rink Laura Stimmel Sports 1991 0:28:12 whk 17 981
68 Ley Sandra Stimmel Sports 1972 0:28:16 whk 18 957
69 Fürstenberg Ariane . 1974 0:28:36 whk 19 902
70 Wagner Sophie LLG Drei Buchen 2004 0:29:04 wju14 3 917
71 Danneil Friederike Tricon Wörth 1981 0:29:05 whk 20 946
72 Lorenz Martina Ettlingen 1986 0:29:15 whk 21 915
73 Treiber Dani Stimmel Sports 1977 0:29:29 whk 22 980
74 Masser Philipp LG Rülzheim 2001 0:29:42  mju14 5 912
75 Layer Manfred The Oldies 1950 0:29:56  mhk 33 933
76 Kudwien Jochen Wörth 1951 0:30:22  mhk 34 929
77 Scheer Stefanie Karlsruhe 1982 0:30:45 whk 23 898
78 Schaik Meer Karlsruhe 1974 0:30:46  mhk 35 897
79 Klein Simone Stimmel Sports 1971 0:30:58 whk 24 978
80 Wendelmuth Inge TV Bad Bergzabern 1943 0:31:08 whk 25 932
81 Knappe Sebastian TV Wörth 1980 0:31:53  mhk 36 907
82 Schmidt Pascal Europagymnasium Wörth 6e 2002 0:32:02  mju14 6 1097
83 Spickermann Bernd Eintracht Lambsheim 1949 0:32:14  mhk 37 944
84 Baulien Claire Karlsruhe 1987 0:32:43 whk 26 934
85 Kniesel Rita LG Rülzheim 1952 0:33:11 whk 27 955
86 Helfrich Rita TV Bad Bergzabern 1965 0:33:15 whk 28 901
87 Laumann Anne Stimmel Sports 1995 0:33:28 wju20 2 977
88 Bähr Annalena LG Rülzheim 1999 0:33:34 wju16 2 911
89 Brauer Ernst TV Bad Bergzabern 1952 0:33:43  mhk 38 905
90 Masser Susanne LG Rülzheim 1972 0:33:47 whk 29 913
91 Klink Stphanie 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1980 0:34:38 whk 30 920
92 Schmerler Markus . 1963 0:34:44  mhk 39 951
93 Rösler Gabriele Karlsruhe 1958 0:35:54 whk 31 937
94 Gaab Ursula Laufteam Pirmasens 1956 0:36:56 whk 32 931
95 Wagner Heidi LLG Drei Buchen 1976 0:43:01 whk 33 916