Sparkassen-Südpfalzcross, LG Rülzheim am 19.12.2015
Quelle: LG Rülzheim - Dateneingang am 20.12.2015 09:23
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg | Zeit | Klasse | Rang | StNr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klein Joshua | LG Region KA LT Rennwerk | 1997 | 14:55,6 | m20 | 1 | 769 |
2 | Merk Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachta | 1983 | 14:57,1 | m30 | 1 | 659 |
3 | Lebeau Leander | Tri Treff Storz | 1987 | 15:36,3 | m20 | 2 | 772 |
4 | Laudage Jens | LG Neustadt | 1971 | 15:56,6 | m40 | 1 | 767 |
5 | Münnich Martin | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachta | 1976 | 15:58,6 | m30 | 2 | 660 |
6 | Schmidt Alexander | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachta | 1988 | 16:15,3 | m20 | 3 | 662 |
7 | Marquedant Dominic | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1987 | 16:19,6 | m20 | 4 | 640 |
8 | Bodirsky Armin | TSV 05 Rot | 1969 | 16:24,5 | m40 | 2 | 685 |
9 | Lebeau Malte | TSG Maxdorf | 1989 | 17:09,2 | m20 | 5 | 771 |
10 | Pape Constantin | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 1990 | 17:13,7 | m20 | 6 | 649 |
11 | Vandieken Jan | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 1983 | 17:15,0 | m30 | 3 | 793 |
12 | Zerr Didier | OH Morsbronn | 1967 | 17:17,7 | m40 | 3 | 774 |
13 | Degen Jürgen | LC Hassloch | 1960 | 17:33,6 | m50 | 1 | 803 |
14 | Bernhard Marika | TV Herxheim | 1972 | 17:35,0 | w40 | 1 | 795 |
15 | Fursa Ruslan | TV Rheinau 1893 | 1972 | 17:36,1 | m40 | 4 | 643 |
16 | Helferich Michael | Landau Running Company | 1980 | 17:38,1 | m30 | 4 | 804 |
17 | Schmidt Ramon | SVK Beiertheim | 1999 | 17:42,3 | m20 | 7 | 820 |
18 | Beisel Rainer | Landau Running Company | 1962 | 17:53,5 | m50 | 2 | 642 |
19 | Doesken Norman | . | 1971 | 18:07,2 | m40 | 5 | 661 |
20 | Altherr Stefan | TV Mussbach | 1975 | 18:10,7 | m40 | 6 | 835 |
21 | Beyer Christian | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachta | 1988 | 18:11,2 | m20 | 8 | 663 |
22 | Schweitzer Jean-Luc | OH Morsbronn | 1960 | 18:12,9 | m50 | 3 | 763 |
23 | Meister Jonas | TDR-ALPHAWOOLF | 1996 | 18:20,5 | m20 | 9 | 665 |
24 | Deger Manfred | LSG Karlsruhe | 1965 | 18:23,0 | m50 | 4 | 717 |
25 | Hirschfelder Lisa Maria | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 1991 | 18:32,1 | w20 | 1 | 638 |
26 | Teichert Stefan | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 1981 | 18:34,4 | m30 | 5 | 639 |
27 | Rieker Benedikt | PS Karlsruhe Triathlon | 1981 | 18:35,2 | m30 | 6 | 686 |
28 | Gehrlein Thomas | TV Herxheim | 1963 | 18:35,9 | m50 | 5 | 827 |
29 | Schmidt Ruben | SV Beiertheim | 1999 | 18:41,6 | m20 | 10 | 780 |
30 | Gulan Heiko | Karlsruher Ruderverein | 1983 | 18:44,9 | m30 | 7 | 669 |
31 | Schwaab Bernhard | TV Maikammer | 1962 | 18:54,3 | m50 | 6 | 825 |
32 | Sauer-von Lilienfeld Tobia | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 1969 | 18:56,7 | m40 | 7 | 785 |
33 | Nolte Florian | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 1987 | 18:58,7 | m20 | 11 | 637 |
34 | Urbansky Eric | TSV Kandel | 1969 | 19:05,6 | m40 | 8 | 782 |
35 | Bodirsky Birgit | TSV 05 Rot | 1970 | 19:07,1 | w40 | 2 | 684 |
36 | Renner Frank | LC Haßloch | 1974 | 19:07,8 | m40 | 9 | 809 |
37 | Kirchmer Michael | LCO Edenkoben | 1971 | 19:11,2 | m40 | 10 | 781 |
38 | Deiß Sonja | LC Bad Dürkheim | 1978 | 19:13,1 | w30 | 1 | 778 |
39 | Helbig Berit | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 1993 | 19:14,4 | w20 | 2 | 652 |
40 | Schwarz Jochen | Lt Ettlingen | 1968 | 19:17,2 | m40 | 11 | 678 |
41 | Kienle Theo | RV 1898 Kirrlach | 1983 | 19:25,8 | m30 | 8 | 755 |
42 | Musser Michael | LG Rülzheim | 1968 | 19:26,7 | m40 | 12 | 810 |
43 | Heinzmann Daniel | RV 1898 Kirrlach | 1972 | 19:27,9 | m40 | 13 | 754 |
44 | Weißling Stefan | Karlsruher Ruderverein | 1995 | 19:30,4 | m20 | 12 | 668 |
45 | Heiter Werner | LG Rülzheim | 1949 | 19:50,5 | m60 | 1 | 768 |
46 | Pfleiderer Frank | TV Enzberg | 1962 | 19:54,0 | m50 | 7 | 791 |
47 | Fleischer Dietmar | . | 1964 | 20:09,2 | m50 | 8 | 814 |
48 | Hauck Manuel | TV Enzberg | 2000 | 20:19,9 | m20 | 13 | 670 |
49 | Wenz Petra | ABC Ludwigshafen | 1963 | 20:20,8 | w50 | 1 | 675 |
50 | Daykin Dexy | RV 1898 Kirrlach | 1974 | 20:22,9 | w40 | 3 | 826 |
51 | Frisch Jochen | TSV Speyer | 1958 | 20:25,7 | m50 | 9 | 719 |
52 | Stien Benedict | SVK Beirtheim | 1993 | 20:26,5 | m20 | 14 | 682 |
53 | Klauk Valerie | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachta | 1993 | 20:30,9 | w20 | 3 | 664 |
54 | Jakoby Theresia | LSG Saabrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1990 | 20:37,8 | w20 | 4 | 818 |
55 | Bass Roland | ASV Scheppach | 1954 | 20:40,5 | m60 | 2 | 817 |
56 | Menton Michael | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 1963 | 20:44,6 | m50 | 10 | 786 |
57 | Petermann Günter | Lauftreff m3 | 1951 | 20:51,5 | m60 | 3 | 811 |
58 | Graf Sabine | ABC Ludwigshafen | 1988 | 20:52,7 | w20 | 5 | 676 |
59 | Hodap Norbert | SC Önsbach | 1961 | 20:53,7 | m50 | 11 | 765 |
60 | Zschaubitz Gerhard | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1961 | 20:57,5 | m50 | 12 | 828 |
61 | Schmidt Johannes | PS K-AH | 1961 | 21:00,9 | m50 | 13 | 819 |
62 | Hoeltz Ulrike | LSG Karlsruhe | 1961 | 21:06,1 | w50 | 2 | 683 |
63 | Mahnke Wolfgang |
|
1971 | 21:07,9 | m40 | 14 | 666 |
64 | Bühler Yves | ANA Lauterbourg AC | 1964 | 21:13,9 | m50 | 14 | 812 |
65 | Binzel Erich | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1957 | 21:17,9 | m50 | 15 | 636 |
66 | Blessing Christoph | TV Rheinzabern | 1961 | 21:18,7 | m50 | 16 | 783 |
67 | Östringer Michael | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 1979 | 21:35,9 | m30 | 9 | 653 |
68 | Hölderich Klaus | TV Rheinzabern | 1955 | 21:38,2 | m60 | 4 | 761 |
69 | Wink Lena | SVK Beirtheim | 1989 | 21:42,6 | w20 | 6 | 681 |
70 | Dilger Petra | TV Herxheim | 1969 | 21:45,3 | w40 | 4 | 787 |
71 | Straub Norbert | . | 1952 | 21:59,4 | m60 | 5 | 813 |
72 | Fessler Berthold | LT Leimersheim | 1946 | 22:09,0 | m60 | 6 | 815 |
73 | Hauer Rainer | LC Bad Dürkheim | 1950 | 22:24,6 | m60 | 7 | 801 |
74 | Schell Henriette | TV Enzberg | 1998 | 22:25,7 | w20 | 7 | 821 |
75 | Schell Harald | TV Enzberg | 1956 | 22:26,7 | m50 | 17 | 822 |
76 | Wiegand Jennyfer | LC Bad Dürkheim | 1977 | 22:29,3 | w30 | 2 | 800 |
77 | Büttner Ellen | TV Herxheim | 1983 | 22:31,0 | w30 | 3 | 759 |
78 | Stjepanovic Anto | TDR-ALPHAWOOLF | 1990 | 22:33,3 | m20 | 15 | 657 |
79 | Fischer Markus | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | 1967 | 22:44,9 | m40 | 15 | 798 |
80 | Duda Detlev | TV Rheinau 1893 | 1950 | 22:52,8 | m60 | 8 | 762 |
81 | Sitter Phillip | TV Rheinzabern | 1992 | 23:01,3 | m20 | 16 | 672 |
82 | Birkle Bernhard | ASV Harthausen | 1962 | 23:08,9 | m50 | 18 | 794 |
83 | Fettig Stefanie | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 1980 | 23:25,0 | w30 | 4 | 770 |
84 | Fischer Michael | AFC Neupotz | 1963 | 23:35,2 | m50 | 19 | 773 |
85 | Volk Franziska | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 1989 | 23:45,1 | m20 | 17 | 645 |
86 | Blank Hannes | Landesruderverband BW | 1971 | 24:14,0 | m40 | 16 | 788 |
87 | Riedinger Jessica | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 1987 | 24:24,3 | w20 | 8 | 641 |
88 | Bode Christian | TV 03 Wörth | 1971 | 24:29,7 | m40 | 17 | 758 |
89 | Weber Reinhold | LAC Insheim | 1947 | 24:32,9 | m60 | 9 | 784 |
90 | Loudovici Ina | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 1981 | 24:35,4 | w30 | 5 | 655 |
91 | Bentz Hans-Jürgen | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1946 | 24:40,2 | m60 | 10 | 667 |
92 | Breithaupt Rolf | LSG Karlsruhe | 1945 | 24:51,0 | m70 | 1 | 806 |
93 | Trauth Hubert | RC Vorwärts Speyer | 1949 | 24:52,3 | m60 | 11 | 823 |
94 | Schwarz Silke | Lt Ettlingen | 1971 | 24:56,8 | w40 | 5 | 677 |
95 | Silzle Lavinia | TV Queichheim | 1995 | 25:28,3 | w20 | 9 | 797 |
96 | Hastenteufel Hermann | Mosbach | 1943 | 25:32,9 | m70 | 2 | 792 |
97 | Cöllen Bernd | LC Bad Dürkheim | 1941 | 25:37,6 | m70 | 3 | 647 |
98 | Ohler Jana | Kandel | 1995 | 26:23,2 | w20 | 10 | 789 |
99 | Zeba Marco | TDR-ALPHAWOOLF | 1996 | 26:36,6 | m20 | 18 | 656 |
100 | Drißler Rudolf | Landau Running Company | 1951 | 26:52,5 | m60 | 12 | 654 |
101 | Barth Rolf | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1941 | 27:09,2 | m70 | 4 | 766 |
102 | Adno-Schelp Alba | TV Queichheim | 1995 | 27:18,2 | w20 | 11 | 796 |
103 | Schelp Claudia | TV Queichheim | 1971 | 27:18,8 | w40 | 6 | 802 |
104 | Hauck Thomas | TV Enzberg | 1961 | 27:48,6 | m50 | 20 | 671 |
105 | Cöllen Renate | LC Bad Dürkheim | 1948 | 27:52,0 | w60 | 1 | 646 |
106 | Till Johann | LSG Karlsruhe | 1948 | 27:57,4 | m60 | 13 | 805 |
107 | Roth Elke | Reitclub Petersau | 1966 | 28:04,0 | w40 | 7 | 764 |
108 | Widmann Jacques | ANA Lauterbourg | 1961 | 28:58,9 | m50 | 21 | 775 |