Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Jg |
Zeit |
Klasse |
Rang |
StNr |
1 |
Arbogast Jannik |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1992 |
0:32:37 |
mhk |
1 |
877 |
2 |
Dietrich Axel |
ASC Darmstadt |
1986 |
0:32:40 |
mhk |
2 |
754 |
3 |
Lang Hannes |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
1996 |
0:34:27 |
mhk |
3 |
630 |
4 |
Jancura Markus |
LG Kraichtal |
1990 |
0:34:40 |
mhk |
4 |
873 |
5 |
Rieker Benedikt |
TSV Stettfeld |
1981 |
0:35:30 |
m30 |
1 |
621 |
6 |
Geisert Fabian |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1982 |
0:36:04 |
m30 |
2 |
612 |
8 |
Brucker Patrick |
LG Offenburg |
1996 |
0:36:19 |
mhk |
5 |
693 |
9 |
Müller Jonas |
LG Offenburg |
1994 |
0:36:19 |
mhk |
6 |
902 |
10 |
Pawlik Mario |
Pawliks Lauffamily |
1975 |
0:36:50 |
m30 |
3 |
427 |
11 |
Schenkel Mario |
Supporters Karlsruhe |
1979 |
0:37:01 |
m30 |
4 |
553 |
12 |
Axtmann Clemens |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1982 |
0:37:26 |
m30 |
5 |
610 |
13 |
Drotleff Otfried |
Laufteam Elma |
1972 |
0:37:33 |
m40 |
1 |
867 |
14 |
Meyer Patrick |
Keltern |
1980 |
0:37:38 |
m30 |
6 |
291 |
15 |
Eisele Andy |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1964 |
0:37:39 |
m40 |
2 |
347 |
16 |
Hillmer Tim |
Team Kirchfeld |
1990 |
0:37:42 |
mhk |
7 |
574 |
17 |
Godejohann Markus |
. |
1968 |
0:38:26 |
m40 |
3 |
1017 |
19 |
Santos Benedicto |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1967 |
0:38:28 |
m40 |
4 |
542 |
20 |
Nowak Matthias |
Karlsruhe |
1980 |
0:38:30 |
m30 |
7 |
252 |
21 |
Ikisivri Binali |
LG Offenburg |
1966 |
0:38:34 |
m40 |
5 |
823 |
22 |
Wagner Michael |
TV Neulingen |
1973 |
0:38:38 |
m40 |
6 |
949 |
23 |
Kary Dieter |
SG Stern Rastatt |
1968 |
0:38:49 |
m40 |
7 |
508 |
24 |
Piri Christian |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1986 |
0:39:01 |
mhk |
8 |
613 |
25 |
King Sebastian |
Tria Schramberg |
1989 |
0:39:04 |
mhk |
9 |
991 |
26 |
Becker Michael |
SV Langensteinbach |
1990 |
0:39:11 |
mhk |
10 |
556 |
27 |
Fischer Patrick |
lb-training |
1988 |
0:39:12 |
mhk |
11 |
321 |
28 |
Szilard Jürgen |
LT Malsch |
1966 |
0:39:16 |
m40 |
8 |
1004 |
29 |
Bardon Dominik |
Hochschule Pforzheim |
1982 |
0:39:19 |
m30 |
8 |
154 |
30 |
Munkes Thomas |
LT Spessart |
1969 |
0:39:23 |
m40 |
9 |
1002 |
31 |
Rösen Torsten |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
1965 |
0:39:24 |
m40 |
10 |
1014 |
32 |
Grüger Patrick |
SC Önsbach |
1980 |
0:39:25 |
m30 |
9 |
484 |
33 |
Götz Lars |
EnBW |
1973 |
0:39:27 |
m40 |
11 |
795 |
34 |
Reichert Ulrich |
Rennbuckel Running Team |
1974 |
0:39:29 |
m30 |
10 |
454 |
35 |
Dyroff Christoph |
Karlsruhe |
1976 |
0:39:32 |
m30 |
11 |
198 |
36 |
Güldenpfennig Andreas |
Karlsruhe |
1987 |
0:39:34 |
mhk |
12 |
209 |
37 |
Rothmund Wolfgang |
SG Stern Wörth |
1978 |
0:39:37 |
m30 |
12 |
510 |
38 |
Neuweiler Wolfgang |
Chicken Express |
1974 |
0:39:40 |
m30 |
13 |
79 |
39 |
Merx Oliver |
BBBank Runners |
1970 |
0:39:45 |
m40 |
12 |
768 |
40 |
Kadlec Patrik |
Supporters Karlsruhe |
1972 |
0:39:47 |
m40 |
13 |
552 |
41 |
Herold Felix |
KIT Leichtatlethik |
1990 |
0:39:48 |
mhk |
13 |
859 |
42 |
Geisert Benjamin |
JLG Waldbronn |
1985 |
0:39:49 |
mhk |
14 |
165 |
43 |
Becker Bernhard |
SC Karlsbad |
1965 |
0:39:49 |
m40 |
14 |
479 |
44 |
Zachmann Andreas |
BBBank Runners |
1979 |
0:39:50 |
m30 |
14 |
776 |
45 |
Wagner Ingo |
. |
1975 |
0:39:53 |
m30 |
15 |
746 |
46 |
Svarnas Angelos |
LG Kraichtal |
1951 |
0:39:53 |
m60 |
1 |
328 |
47 |
Punjek Petar |
Runners Point Karlsruhe |
1974 |
0:39:54 |
m30 |
16 |
470 |
48 |
Klingmann Thomas |
BBBank Runners |
1972 |
0:39:55 |
m40 |
15 |
767 |
49 |
Deger Manfred |
Karlsruhe |
1965 |
0:39:57 |
m40 |
16 |
194 |
50 |
Fröhlich Peter |
Karlsruhe-Bergwald |
1967 |
0:39:58 |
m40 |
17 |
279 |
51 |
Kranz Josef |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1961 |
0:39:59 |
m50 |
1 |
886 |
52 |
Grzybowski Arkadiusz |
Remchingen |
1987 |
0:39:59 |
mhk |
15 |
453 |
53 |
Armbruster Claudius |
Achern |
1998 |
0:40:05 |
mhk |
16 |
752 |
54 |
Schüber Dominik |
EnBW |
1993 |
0:40:06 |
mhk |
17 |
810 |
55 |
Drews Florian |
Karlsruhe |
1989 |
0:40:06 |
mhk |
18 |
197 |
56 |
Häfele Wolfgang |
TG Stein |
1962 |
0:40:08 |
m50 |
2 |
588 |
57 |
Heinz Axel |
TV Bommersheim |
1962 |
0:40:21 |
m50 |
3 |
944 |
58 |
Siebert Christoph |
SC Önsbach |
1988 |
0:40:24 |
mhk |
19 |
1009 |
59 |
Klein Andreas |
SC Karlsbad |
1965 |
0:40:34 |
m40 |
18 |
480 |
60 |
Ripplinger Alexander |
Lauftreff m3 |
1971 |
0:40:44 |
m40 |
19 |
314 |
61 |
Hein Christian |
7(S)-Gruppe |
1961 |
0:40:48 |
m50 |
4 |
5 |
63 |
Pawlik Heiko |
Pawliks Lauffamily |
1970 |
0:40:49 |
m40 |
20 |
428 |
64 |
Hirsch Christopher |
easy going |
1996 |
0:41:01 |
mhk |
20 |
49 |
65 |
Ohl Frank |
SC Karlsbad |
1970 |
0:41:07 |
m40 |
21 |
481 |
66 |
Harter Axel |
SC Önsbach |
1971 |
0:41:08 |
m40 |
22 |
486 |
67 |
Bub Manuel |
Oberhausen/Rh. |
1984 |
0:41:15 |
mhk |
21 |
900 |
68 |
Creutzmann Jürgen |
LG Pfinztal |
1979 |
0:41:18 |
m30 |
17 |
334 |
69 |
Enzmann André |
ASG TriCeratops |
1976 |
0:41:23 |
m30 |
18 |
25 |
70 |
Kary Michael |
LG Hardt |
1969 |
0:41:26 |
m40 |
23 |
326 |
72 |
Schlick Thomas |
Kantgymnasium |
1971 |
0:41:27 |
m40 |
24 |
834 |
73 |
Leier Andreas |
TV Hörden |
1982 |
0:41:30 |
m30 |
19 |
645 |
74 |
Graham Steve |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
1960 |
0:41:32 |
m50 |
5 |
629 |
75 |
Hillmer Johannes |
Team Kirchfeld |
1956 |
0:41:32 |
m50 |
6 |
575 |
76 |
Scherbarth Thomas |
LAG Obere Murg |
1973 |
0:41:34 |
m40 |
25 |
224 |
77 |
Lessing Peter |
Appenweier |
1941 |
0:41:35 |
m70 |
1 |
24 |
78 |
Hirsch Andreas |
easy going |
1989 |
0:41:40 |
mhk |
22 |
218 |
79 |
Bayer Steffen |
. |
1975 |
0:41:41 |
m30 |
20 |
688 |
80 |
Reinert Jürgen |
SV Langensteinbach |
1962 |
0:41:43 |
m50 |
7 |
1012 |
81 |
Seemann Bernd |
VLG Maximiliansau |
1964 |
0:41:44 |
m40 |
26 |
666 |
82 |
Müller Gerhard |
LT Karlsruhe |
1970 |
0:41:48 |
m40 |
27 |
891 |
84 |
Behre Jörg |
memler.de |
1963 |
0:41:52 |
m50 |
8 |
401 |
85 |
Masser Michael |
LG Rülzheim |
1968 |
0:41:54 |
m40 |
28 |
336 |
86 |
Wolf Alexander |
memler.de |
1987 |
0:42:00 |
mhk |
23 |
408 |
87 |
Hüller Matthias |
. |
1982 |
0:42:11 |
m30 |
21 |
994 |
88 |
Siebenbrock Jan |
2/3 Bröckchen |
1981 |
0:42:12 |
m30 |
22 |
2 |
89 |
Schwarz Paul |
IPM Karlsruhe |
1956 |
0:42:15 |
m50 |
9 |
161 |
90 |
Schludecker Josef |
RSA-Unzhurst |
1960 |
0:42:18 |
m50 |
10 |
467 |
91 |
Gengenbach Markus |
Vollgas |
1992 |
0:42:20 |
mhk |
24 |
675 |
92 |
Motyczka Ruppert |
Krankenk.-Daudenzell |
1952 |
0:42:47 |
m60 |
2 |
301 |
93 |
Göhringer Thomas |
BSG Fiducia IT AG |
1966 |
0:42:48 |
m40 |
29 |
59 |
94 |
Gesche Thomas |
LG MuLi |
1966 |
0:42:48 |
m40 |
30 |
331 |
95 |
Fortmeier Andreas |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1985 |
0:42:53 |
mhk |
25 |
935 |
96 |
Kerti Christian |
Badisch Buehn |
1976 |
0:42:53 |
m30 |
23 |
30 |
97 |
Zink Tino |
TV Neulingen |
1959 |
0:42:54 |
m50 |
11 |
950 |
98 |
Braham Kerim |
Karlsruhe |
1983 |
0:42:54 |
m30 |
24 |
840 |
99 |
Martin Thomas |
Karlsruhe |
1984 |
0:42:55 |
mhk |
26 |
246 |
100 |
Regending Heiko-Udo |
BSG Fiducia IT AG |
1970 |
0:42:55 |
m40 |
31 |
65 |
101 |
Katzenberger Axel |
CAS gemeinsam fit |
1966 |
0:42:59 |
m40 |
32 |
71 |
102 |
Dyck Walter |
. |
1975 |
0:43:00 |
m30 |
25 |
976 |
103 |
Rottweiler Oliver |
TV Eutingen |
1970 |
0:43:01 |
m40 |
33 |
947 |
104 |
Bauer Michael |
Gazelle Bietigheim |
1968 |
0:43:04 |
m40 |
34 |
133 |
105 |
Hanel Carsten |
BBBank Runners |
1985 |
0:43:06 |
mhk |
27 |
766 |
106 |
Svoboda David |
Svovak |
1989 |
0:43:09 |
mhk |
28 |
560 |
107 |
Dürr Bernd |
TV Malsch |
1948 |
0:43:10 |
m60 |
3 |
824 |
108 |
Rauenbühler Dieter |
LT Ettlingen |
1960 |
0:43:12 |
m50 |
12 |
358 |
109 |
Hemminger Ulrich |
LT Kirrlach |
1964 |
0:43:13 |
m40 |
35 |
1001 |
110 |
Zang Christian |
DLRG Waghäusel |
1991 |
0:43:16 |
mhk |
29 |
95 |
111 |
Höfele Andreas |
Speyer |
1970 |
0:43:18 |
m40 |
36 |
526 |
112 |
Schultz Jürgen |
memler.de |
1954 |
0:43:29 |
m50 |
13 |
405 |
113 |
Kempf Wolfgang |
PSV-Team Offenburg |
1969 |
0:43:30 |
m40 |
37 |
443 |
114 |
Doll Carsten |
LG Rülzheim |
1979 |
0:43:31 |
m30 |
26 |
1021 |
115 |
Odenwald Thomas |
SV Philippsburg |
1972 |
0:43:36 |
m40 |
38 |
924 |
116 |
Burkart Erik |
Bühl |
1981 |
0:43:38 |
m30 |
27 |
67 |
117 |
Jahn Axel |
Netpioneer |
1965 |
0:43:39 |
m40 |
39 |
899 |
118 |
Peter Fabian |
DLRG Waghäusel |
1991 |
0:43:39 |
mhk |
30 |
94 |
119 |
Sommerlatt Thomas |
sporthaus-sommerlatt.de |
1958 |
0:43:40 |
m50 |
14 |
531 |
120 |
Harianto Irwan |
Kantgymnasium |
1951 |
0:43:40 |
m60 |
4 |
830 |
121 |
Barber Thomas |
KarlsruherRheinklubAlemannia |
1982 |
0:43:41 |
m30 |
28 |
280 |
122 |
Giesinger Markus |
Sparkasse Pforzheim-Calw |
1965 |
0:43:45 |
m40 |
40 |
517 |
123 |
Armbruster Ralf |
Pflegedienst Armbruster |
1962 |
0:43:46 |
m50 |
15 |
1020 |
124 |
Lang Jürgen |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
1963 |
0:43:50 |
m50 |
16 |
631 |
125 |
Bardon Oliver |
CVJM Karlsruhe |
1981 |
0:43:56 |
m30 |
29 |
83 |
126 |
Schüber Michael |
EnBW |
1963 |
0:43:58 |
m50 |
17 |
811 |
127 |
Lucic Ivan |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1948 |
0:43:58 |
m60 |
5 |
348 |
128 |
Klenert Sven |
Rheinstetten |
1977 |
0:43:59 |
m30 |
30 |
456 |
129 |
Grüger Walter |
SC Önsbach |
1955 |
0:44:00 |
m50 |
18 |
485 |
130 |
Pietrzak Ivo |
TEXTed Karlsruhe |
1963 |
0:44:04 |
m50 |
19 |
582 |
131 |
Schoch Oliver |
SG Baden Karton |
1967 |
0:44:04 |
m40 |
41 |
500 |
132 |
Erlewein Tom |
Endlich 44 |
1969 |
0:44:06 |
m40 |
42 |
110 |
133 |
Lamers Markus |
G+ Running/Laufen |
1971 |
0:44:08 |
m40 |
43 |
130 |
134 |
Kayser Axel |
Wössingen |
1959 |
0:44:09 |
m50 |
20 |
682 |
135 |
Luda Bernd |
Karlsruhe |
1970 |
0:44:11 |
m40 |
44 |
243 |
136 |
Berger Alexander |
EnBW |
1980 |
0:44:12 |
m30 |
31 |
786 |
140 |
Stein Tobias |
Ökum.DiakoniestationPfinztal |
1974 |
0:44:18 |
m30 |
32 |
420 |
141 |
Schottmüller Achim |
Squash Club Waldbronn |
1968 |
0:44:26 |
m40 |
45 |
536 |
142 |
Rinderspacher Horst |
SC Neuburgweier |
1952 |
0:44:28 |
m60 |
6 |
483 |
143 |
Hofmann Lars |
Karlsruhe |
1970 |
0:44:31 |
m40 |
46 |
986 |
144 |
Billmann Ralf |
Rapid Rabbit Heilbronn |
1972 |
0:44:31 |
m40 |
47 |
445 |
145 |
Gor Maris |
Rheinstetten |
1976 |
0:44:33 |
m30 |
33 |
455 |
146 |
Krueger Achim |
. |
1967 |
0:44:34 |
m40 |
48 |
710 |
147 |
Merl Jürgen |
Neibsheim |
1966 |
0:44:38 |
m40 |
49 |
416 |
148 |
Meckle Martin |
. |
1972 |
0:44:40 |
m40 |
50 |
720 |
149 |
Wydra Sven |
Karlsruhe |
1979 |
0:44:41 |
m30 |
34 |
276 |
150 |
Frenzel Markus |
. |
1983 |
0:44:46 |
m30 |
35 |
696 |
151 |
Cramer Hansjörg |
Mauer Seboldstrasse |
1960 |
0:44:49 |
m50 |
21 |
395 |
152 |
Rieple Heintje |
TV Knielingen |
1971 |
0:44:50 |
m40 |
51 |
647 |
154 |
Fürstenberg Andreas |
AAF-Karlsruhe |
1970 |
0:44:53 |
m40 |
52 |
751 |
155 |
Speil Siegfried |
Goldstadt Laufteam |
1967 |
0:44:53 |
m40 |
53 |
143 |
157 |
Falk Bernhard |
Mannheim |
1967 |
0:44:57 |
m40 |
54 |
394 |
158 |
Kunz Heinz |
Pfaffenrot läuft |
1958 |
0:44:58 |
m50 |
22 |
430 |
159 |
Rayling Joerg |
Pfaffenrot läuft |
1974 |
0:45:00 |
m30 |
36 |
432 |
160 |
Haag Benedikt |
Karlsruhe |
1988 |
0:45:00 |
mhk |
31 |
211 |
161 |
Schön Marc |
Karlsruhe |
1978 |
0:45:01 |
m30 |
37 |
264 |
162 |
Kleeberger Martin |
EnBW Stromer |
1971 |
0:45:02 |
m40 |
55 |
109 |
163 |
English Marcus |
Chicken Express |
1967 |
0:45:03 |
m40 |
56 |
78 |
164 |
Schnürer Simon |
SGEL Eggenstein |
1998 |
0:45:08 |
mhk |
32 |
511 |
165 |
Gogl Akos |
United Internet |
1979 |
0:45:09 |
m30 |
38 |
656 |
166 |
Köhler Nicky |
SV Delphin Rheinstetten |
1970 |
0:45:10 |
m40 |
57 |
554 |
167 |
Schäfer Rolf |
KSC Fanclub Ortenau |
1982 |
0:45:12 |
m30 |
39 |
304 |
168 |
Grothe Ansgar |
LT Karlsruhe |
1967 |
0:45:12 |
m40 |
58 |
367 |
169 |
Schrot Sebastian |
Kandel |
1968 |
0:45:16 |
m40 |
59 |
173 |
171 |
Flöter Daniel |
Karlsruhe |
1978 |
0:45:17 |
m30 |
40 |
201 |
172 |
Dreßel Thomas |
Bühl |
1962 |
0:45:18 |
m50 |
23 |
68 |
173 |
Wutka Andreas |
video Söllingen |
1968 |
0:45:20 |
m40 |
60 |
662 |
175 |
Haußecker Christoph |
. |
1989 |
0:45:27 |
mhk |
33 |
703 |
176 |
Eberhardt Peter |
EnBW |
1966 |
0:45:33 |
m40 |
61 |
793 |
177 |
Hipp David |
. |
1987 |
0:45:34 |
mhk |
34 |
705 |
178 |
Gamer Jens |
Polizei |
1982 |
0:45:35 |
m30 |
41 |
440 |
180 |
Ilzhöfer Philipp |
Karlsruhe |
1988 |
0:45:37 |
mhk |
35 |
221 |
181 |
Eichler Björn |
BBBank Runners |
1979 |
0:45:44 |
m30 |
42 |
764 |
182 |
Meffert Matthias |
LEM Lauffreunde |
1986 |
0:45:47 |
mhk |
36 |
323 |
183 |
Mühring Axel |
KarlsruherRheinklubAlemannia |
1977 |
0:45:49 |
m30 |
43 |
282 |
184 |
Gerstner Heiko |
LG Laut und Lustig Murgtal |
1970 |
0:45:52 |
m40 |
62 |
329 |
185 |
Tempelfeld Michael |
Go for Neureut |
1967 |
0:45:54 |
m40 |
63 |
140 |
186 |
Gaier Thomas |
Karlsruhe |
1971 |
0:45:55 |
m40 |
64 |
202 |
187 |
Köhler Marco |
Prinz-Max v.Baden runners |
1977 |
0:45:55 |
m30 |
44 |
441 |
188 |
Schneider Ralf |
ISB AG |
1964 |
0:45:59 |
m40 |
65 |
163 |
189 |
Bohrer Rolf |
Team Kirchfeld |
1960 |
0:46:07 |
m50 |
24 |
573 |
191 |
Kraft Manuel |
TPK-Lauftreff |
1987 |
0:46:11 |
mhk |
37 |
594 |
192 |
Schubert Andreas |
SG Baden Karton |
1963 |
0:46:15 |
m50 |
25 |
501 |
193 |
Wolpert Sylvain |
Seltz |
1969 |
0:46:16 |
m40 |
66 |
1019 |
194 |
Bleass Armin |
SC Wehingen |
1962 |
0:46:17 |
m50 |
26 |
487 |
195 |
Frank Reiner |
SG Stern Rastatt |
1960 |
0:46:17 |
m50 |
27 |
507 |
196 |
Neumüller Engelbert |
. |
1964 |
0:46:18 |
m40 |
67 |
721 |
198 |
Linzner Ewald |
Sali Tee+Geschenke Illingen |
1964 |
0:46:20 |
m40 |
68 |
474 |
199 |
Itzin Martin |
Turbojugend Kirchfeld |
1969 |
0:46:21 |
m40 |
69 |
623 |
200 |
Ohlhorst Dirk |
LT Karlsruhe |
1965 |
0:46:22 |
m40 |
70 |
374 |
201 |
Sonnet Marcus |
Pforzheim |
1978 |
0:46:23 |
m30 |
45 |
437 |
202 |
Fischer Ralf |
EnBW |
1965 |
0:46:25 |
m40 |
71 |
794 |
203 |
Szabadi Jürgen |
EnBW |
1962 |
0:46:25 |
m50 |
28 |
813 |
204 |
Schauinger Raymond |
ACP Mothern |
1963 |
0:46:28 |
m50 |
29 |
7 |
205 |
Deger Jakob |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
1997 |
0:46:28 |
mhk |
38 |
468 |
206 |
Hirsch Andreas |
Sportfreunde Forchheim |
1979 |
0:46:31 |
m30 |
46 |
528 |
207 |
Rivas Garcia Jose |
Rheinstetten |
1974 |
0:46:32 |
m30 |
47 |
459 |
208 |
Meier Uwe |
LT Michelin Karlsruhe |
1969 |
0:46:35 |
m40 |
72 |
316 |
209 |
Dochat Gerd |
SG Bad Schönborn |
1949 |
0:46:35 |
m60 |
7 |
918 |
210 |
Ott Julian |
. |
1988 |
0:46:42 |
mhk |
39 |
724 |
211 |
Altenburg Karsten |
LT Karlsruhe |
1956 |
0:46:43 |
m50 |
30 |
363 |
212 |
Mendrzyk Michael |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1960 |
0:46:44 |
m50 |
31 |
349 |
213 |
Heidenreich Werner |
LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
1957 |
0:46:45 |
m50 |
32 |
361 |
214 |
Kaiser Reinhard |
BSG Fiducia IT AG |
1964 |
0:46:45 |
m40 |
73 |
63 |
215 |
Fath Lukas |
. |
1988 |
0:46:46 |
mhk |
40 |
695 |
216 |
Schuhmacher Michael |
LT Kirrlach |
1961 |
0:46:46 |
m50 |
33 |
379 |
217 |
Helgert Jürgen |
Althengstett |
1959 |
0:46:47 |
m50 |
34 |
780 |
218 |
Gross Martin |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1963 |
0:46:48 |
m50 |
35 |
538 |
219 |
Mildenberger Marc |
EnBW |
1978 |
0:46:48 |
m30 |
48 |
806 |
220 |
Krenzel Stephan |
Kita Wirbelwind |
1983 |
0:46:49 |
m30 |
49 |
297 |
222 |
Schweiss Michael |
Karlsruhe |
1963 |
0:46:53 |
m50 |
36 |
265 |
223 |
Wilmsen Michael |
VLG Maximiliansau |
1963 |
0:46:55 |
m50 |
37 |
667 |
224 |
Jendel Christian |
Sinsheim |
1960 |
0:46:55 |
m50 |
38 |
514 |
225 |
Gammel Matthias |
CVJM Graben-Neudorf |
1971 |
0:46:56 |
m40 |
74 |
82 |
226 |
Brjezovski Alex |
. |
1988 |
0:46:56 |
mhk |
41 |
692 |
227 |
Kuttler Rolf |
Schruns Skiläufer |
1957 |
0:46:58 |
m50 |
39 |
493 |
228 |
Feta Sabanovic |
LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
1955 |
0:46:58 |
m50 |
40 |
360 |
229 |
Kindler Matthias |
. |
1970 |
0:46:59 |
m40 |
75 |
708 |
230 |
Künzel Steffen |
EnBW |
1978 |
0:47:00 |
m30 |
50 |
801 |
231 |
Schmitz Bernhard |
. |
1990 |
0:47:02 |
mhk |
42 |
735 |
232 |
Stephan René |
Karlsruhe |
1977 |
0:47:02 |
m30 |
51 |
267 |
233 |
Hanauer André |
LT Karlsruhe |
1957 |
0:47:04 |
m50 |
41 |
368 |
236 |
Lachermaier Kai |
Edelrieda Grieschdiere |
1969 |
0:47:20 |
m40 |
76 |
103 |
237 |
Wallasch Bernd |
Offenburg |
1970 |
0:47:23 |
m40 |
77 |
419 |
238 |
Kabelitz Andre |
Deizisau |
1967 |
0:47:26 |
m40 |
78 |
779 |
239 |
Steidinger Uwe |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1969 |
0:47:31 |
m40 |
79 |
568 |
240 |
Merkel Thomas |
Weisenbach |
1965 |
0:47:36 |
m40 |
80 |
679 |
241 |
Martin Jan |
Pfaffenrot läuft |
1967 |
0:47:40 |
m40 |
81 |
431 |
242 |
Klein Jörg |
Iffezheim |
1970 |
0:47:43 |
m40 |
82 |
155 |
244 |
Müller Matthias |
KarlsruherRheinklubAlemannia |
1971 |
0:47:46 |
m40 |
83 |
283 |
246 |
Groß Hans-Peter |
. |
1962 |
0:47:48 |
m50 |
42 |
1003 |
247 |
Weser Christoph |
. |
1975 |
0:47:49 |
m30 |
52 |
1018 |
248 |
Feuerlein Dirk |
Venice Beach |
1980 |
0:47:49 |
m30 |
53 |
657 |
251 |
Kühnle Steffen |
Reilingen |
1978 |
0:47:54 |
m30 |
54 |
451 |
252 |
Bayer Armin |
. |
1968 |
0:47:55 |
m40 |
84 |
687 |
253 |
Weber Frank |
CVJM Diedelsheim |
1967 |
0:47:56 |
m40 |
85 |
81 |
254 |
Schoel Martin |
EnBW |
1969 |
0:47:57 |
m40 |
86 |
809 |
256 |
Bender Dieter |
Pforzheim |
1974 |
0:47:59 |
m30 |
55 |
435 |
257 |
Riffel Harald |
Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
1969 |
0:47:59 |
m40 |
87 |
181 |
258 |
Koch Burkhard |
Wüstenrot Württembergische |
1965 |
0:47:59 |
m40 |
88 |
963 |
259 |
Haag Martin |
TV Neuthard |
1981 |
0:48:01 |
m30 |
56 |
652 |
260 |
Weinmann Volker |
Rheintalbad Waghäusel |
1968 |
0:48:01 |
m40 |
89 |
461 |
261 |
Hutter Steffen |
EnBW |
1962 |
0:48:03 |
m50 |
43 |
798 |
262 |
Schäfer Thomas |
. |
1959 |
0:48:04 |
m50 |
44 |
733 |
264 |
Kreß Marcel |
Karlsbad |
1970 |
0:48:09 |
m40 |
90 |
176 |
265 |
Lehr Alex |
Karlsruhe |
1975 |
0:48:10 |
m30 |
57 |
277 |
266 |
Halter Matthias |
Laufteam Elma |
1968 |
0:48:10 |
m40 |
91 |
868 |
267 |
Burg Gerhard |
TPK-Lauftreff |
1954 |
0:48:11 |
m50 |
45 |
592 |
268 |
Merz Dirk |
Karlsruhe |
1965 |
0:48:13 |
m40 |
92 |
247 |
269 |
Karcher Stefan |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1978 |
0:48:16 |
m30 |
58 |
541 |
270 |
Wagner Jürgen |
TG Aue |
1955 |
0:48:18 |
m50 |
46 |
583 |
271 |
Lichtenberger Berthold |
Squash Club Waldbronn |
1960 |
0:48:19 |
m50 |
47 |
533 |
272 |
Wachter Egon |
LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
1959 |
0:48:20 |
m50 |
48 |
362 |
273 |
Weißkopf Frank |
Rathaus-Apotheke Neustadt |
1967 |
0:48:21 |
m40 |
93 |
449 |
274 |
Burgert Jan |
Der Kirchberger |
1974 |
0:48:23 |
m30 |
59 |
87 |
275 |
Schnürer Bernd |
Eggenstein |
1962 |
0:48:25 |
m50 |
49 |
106 |
276 |
Geißler Lino |
LT Philippsburg |
1948 |
0:48:28 |
m60 |
8 |
381 |
277 |
Congiu Massimo |
TG Stein |
1974 |
0:48:29 |
m30 |
60 |
587 |
278 |
Blechschmidt Thomas |
Karlsruhe |
1969 |
0:48:29 |
m40 |
94 |
186 |
279 |
Backhaus Helge |
KarlsruherRheinklubAlemannia |
1981 |
0:48:30 |
m30 |
61 |
855 |
280 |
Lehmann Peter |
Rastatt |
1976 |
0:48:30 |
m30 |
62 |
448 |
281 |
Christ John |
Wüstenrot Württembergische |
1972 |
0:48:36 |
m40 |
95 |
961 |
283 |
Imhof Peter |
TSV Karlsdorf |
1967 |
0:48:37 |
m40 |
96 |
620 |
284 |
Hetzel Andreas |
Kehl |
1976 |
0:48:38 |
m30 |
63 |
290 |
285 |
Reichel Wolfgang |
KIT |
1968 |
0:48:38 |
m40 |
97 |
294 |
289 |
Haase Johannes |
ISB AG |
1979 |
0:48:47 |
m30 |
64 |
162 |
290 |
Karcher Ralf |
Loffenau |
1965 |
0:48:49 |
m40 |
98 |
343 |
291 |
Schmitt Heiko |
Roadrunners 06 |
1970 |
0:48:52 |
m40 |
99 |
909 |
292 |
Neumüller Florian |
AF Blankenloch |
1992 |
0:48:54 |
mhk |
43 |
10 |
293 |
Gleichauf Mark |
Karlsruhe |
1964 |
0:48:56 |
m40 |
100 |
206 |
294 |
Jörger Harry |
Run 4 Fun |
1965 |
0:48:57 |
m40 |
101 |
913 |
295 |
Herminghaus Martin |
Team Füchsle |
1972 |
0:48:59 |
m40 |
102 |
570 |
296 |
Jahnke Tobias |
Karlsruhe |
1972 |
0:49:01 |
m40 |
103 |
222 |
297 |
Bopp Jan |
EnBW |
1981 |
0:49:02 |
m30 |
65 |
789 |
298 |
Reimer Peter |
Karlsruher SC |
1959 |
0:49:04 |
m50 |
50 |
843 |
299 |
Veith Markus |
Volksbank Bruchsal-Bretten |
1977 |
0:49:06 |
m30 |
66 |
672 |
300 |
Kühn Matthias |
Karlsruhe |
1970 |
0:49:07 |
m40 |
104 |
231 |
302 |
Manasiev Alexander |
Neff Aktiv |
1978 |
0:49:10 |
m30 |
67 |
415 |
303 |
Anl Michael |
LT Ettlingen |
1960 |
0:49:10 |
m50 |
51 |
757 |
304 |
Lehmann Patrick |
CAS gemeinsam fit |
1985 |
0:49:12 |
mhk |
44 |
73 |
305 |
Neichel Marcel |
ACP Mothern |
1962 |
0:49:12 |
m50 |
52 |
6 |
307 |
Gaber Heinz-Peter |
Sauna-Team-Heidesee-Forst |
1965 |
0:49:15 |
m40 |
105 |
475 |
308 |
Werner Markus |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1967 |
0:49:16 |
m40 |
106 |
544 |
309 |
Weingärtner Heinz |
. |
1965 |
0:49:18 |
m40 |
107 |
851 |
311 |
Schwaner Emil |
Bruchsal |
1952 |
0:49:24 |
m60 |
9 |
54 |
312 |
Klapp Sebastian |
CAS gemeinsam fit |
1974 |
0:49:26 |
m30 |
68 |
72 |
314 |
Hummel Andreas |
LT Michelin Karlsruhe |
1965 |
0:49:28 |
m40 |
108 |
315 |
315 |
Müller Hans-Volker |
GBAfit |
1965 |
0:49:31 |
m40 |
109 |
134 |
316 |
Fränkle Andreas |
LG Hardtwaldsiedlung |
1976 |
0:49:32 |
m30 |
69 |
1013 |
317 |
Obermann Jens |
. |
1985 |
0:49:33 |
mhk |
45 |
722 |
318 |
Pertschy Thomas |
BBBank Runners |
1963 |
0:49:34 |
m50 |
53 |
771 |
320 |
Göhrig Christoph |
Rastatt |
1989 |
0:49:36 |
mhk |
46 |
447 |
321 |
Gehlfuhs Jürgen |
LT Karlsruhe |
1959 |
0:49:37 |
m50 |
54 |
366 |
322 |
Retzbach Jochen |
Wimsheim |
1981 |
0:49:43 |
m30 |
70 |
680 |
323 |
Obert Volker |
Lokomotive Völkersbach |
1976 |
0:49:45 |
m30 |
71 |
345 |
324 |
Welte Jürgen |
Neuötting |
1979 |
0:49:45 |
m30 |
72 |
417 |
325 |
Zilly Manfred |
SSC Karlsruhe |
1940 |
0:49:46 |
m70 |
2 |
546 |
326 |
Hanusch Michael |
. |
1987 |
0:49:46 |
mhk |
47 |
702 |
327 |
Steinhoff Roland |
LBS-BW Laufteam |
1950 |
0:49:46 |
m60 |
10 |
319 |
328 |
Dinies Marius |
Böhm Gmbh |
1995 |
0:49:48 |
mhk |
48 |
36 |
329 |
Bäumer Marco |
Karlsruhe |
1964 |
0:49:49 |
m40 |
110 |
183 |
330 |
Haurin Achim |
LG Kraichtal |
1955 |
0:49:50 |
m50 |
55 |
881 |
331 |
Rück Johannes |
LBS-Laufteam |
1956 |
0:49:51 |
m50 |
56 |
320 |
332 |
Breithaupt Rolf |
Karlsbad |
1945 |
0:49:52 |
m60 |
11 |
175 |
333 |
Tandaric Alen |
. |
1975 |
0:49:53 |
m30 |
73 |
741 |
334 |
Knobloch Roland |
Karlsruhe |
1952 |
0:49:54 |
m60 |
12 |
225 |
335 |
Tackmann Björn |
Hann. Münden |
1980 |
0:49:54 |
m30 |
74 |
826 |
336 |
Bodeanu Silviu |
Laufteam Elma |
1972 |
0:49:54 |
m40 |
111 |
866 |
337 |
Böttcher Cornelius |
KIT |
1986 |
0:49:56 |
mhk |
49 |
292 |
338 |
Heldmaier Christian |
Phalanx |
1980 |
0:49:56 |
m30 |
75 |
438 |
339 |
Bogs Eckhard |
Karlsruhe |
1971 |
0:49:57 |
m40 |
112 |
187 |
341 |
Gulich Rene |
Karstadt Sports |
1965 |
0:49:59 |
m40 |
113 |
288 |
342 |
Schludecker Sascha |
RSA-Unzhurst |
1994 |
0:50:00 |
mhk |
50 |
466 |
343 |
Berny Michael |
Ski-Club Remchingen |
1963 |
0:50:00 |
m50 |
57 |
515 |
344 |
Kraft Tobias |
Tri Team Tricon Wörth |
1974 |
0:50:01 |
m30 |
76 |
607 |
345 |
Weber Armin |
Möbel-Weber-Team |
1967 |
0:50:01 |
m40 |
114 |
1000 |
347 |
Schwabe Stephan |
Germania Neureut |
1981 |
0:50:02 |
m30 |
77 |
137 |
350 |
Strecker Jürgen |
Roadrunners 06 |
1973 |
0:50:05 |
m40 |
115 |
910 |
352 |
Leist Gerhard |
TSG Wiesloch |
1954 |
0:50:08 |
m50 |
58 |
940 |
353 |
Rühl Philipp |
Karlsruhe |
1996 |
0:50:11 |
mhk |
51 |
258 |
354 |
Sabatino Michelangelo |
karlsruhe |
1960 |
0:50:11 |
m50 |
59 |
260 |
355 |
Liebmann Manuel |
. |
1988 |
0:50:13 |
mhk |
52 |
716 |
356 |
Schneider Michael |
Karlsruhe |
1984 |
0:50:14 |
mhk |
53 |
263 |
357 |
Link Uwe |
Löwenbräukeller |
1965 |
0:50:17 |
m40 |
116 |
1010 |
358 |
Geiss Christian |
EnBW |
1978 |
0:50:18 |
m30 |
78 |
787 |
359 |
Lörincz Benjamin |
easy going |
1988 |
0:50:21 |
mhk |
54 |
101 |
360 |
Kienzle Frank |
Tri-Team Ettlingen |
1973 |
0:50:26 |
m40 |
117 |
836 |
362 |
Schüler Andreas |
Jockgrim |
1971 |
0:50:32 |
m40 |
118 |
168 |
363 |
Fischer Helmut |
Goldstadt Laufteam |
1948 |
0:50:33 |
m60 |
13 |
141 |
364 |
Geiges Arno |
TV Bühlertal |
1952 |
0:50:34 |
m60 |
14 |
632 |
365 |
Lampropoulos Panagiotis |
TPK-Lauftreff |
1974 |
0:50:35 |
m30 |
79 |
596 |
366 |
Schacht Volker |
BSG Fiducia IT AG |
1966 |
0:50:36 |
m40 |
119 |
56 |
367 |
Wilde Christian |
Pfinztal |
1985 |
0:50:48 |
mhk |
55 |
434 |
368 |
Zörner Lars |
Kantgymnasium |
1996 |
0:50:50 |
mhk |
56 |
835 |
369 |
Paust Michael |
Volksbank Bruchsal-Bretten |
1981 |
0:50:52 |
m30 |
80 |
954 |
370 |
Adam Thomas |
SG Baden Karton |
1982 |
0:50:53 |
m30 |
81 |
496 |
371 |
Sapper Markus |
Ludwigsburg |
1967 |
0:50:55 |
m40 |
120 |
391 |
372 |
Bohr Wolfgang |
Linkenheim-Hochstetten |
1966 |
0:50:55 |
m40 |
121 |
339 |
374 |
Quicker Robin |
. |
1985 |
0:50:58 |
mhk |
57 |
988 |
375 |
Ritter Markus |
Mixed Pickles |
1963 |
0:51:02 |
m50 |
60 |
411 |
377 |
Rastetter Heinz |
Sportfreunde Forchheim |
1966 |
0:51:02 |
m40 |
122 |
529 |
378 |
Becker Jonas |
Chicken Express |
2000 |
0:51:04 |
mhk |
58 |
77 |
379 |
Guzicki Radoslaw |
BSG Fiducia IT AG |
1980 |
0:51:05 |
m30 |
82 |
61 |
380 |
Ahrens Marc |
SG Baden Karton |
1971 |
0:51:07 |
m40 |
123 |
497 |
381 |
Pusch Hendrik |
. |
1980 |
0:51:08 |
m30 |
83 |
729 |
382 |
Bätz Torsten |
BSG Fiducia IT AG |
1963 |
0:51:15 |
m50 |
61 |
57 |
383 |
Baudisch Michael |
LT Karlsruhe |
1973 |
0:51:15 |
m40 |
124 |
364 |
384 |
Genzel Peter |
TV Eutingen |
1972 |
0:51:15 |
m40 |
125 |
633 |
385 |
Armbruster Achim |
Karlsruhe |
1973 |
0:51:17 |
m40 |
126 |
182 |
386 |
Seeland Marco |
Heiße Sohle Spöck |
1972 |
0:51:19 |
m40 |
127 |
152 |
387 |
Vakalopoulos Matthias |
TV Lampertheim Triathlon |
1989 |
0:51:19 |
mhk |
59 |
648 |
388 |
Bjelanovic Franjo |
Heiße Sohle Spöck |
1973 |
0:51:20 |
m40 |
128 |
827 |
389 |
Schütze Roland |
. |
1964 |
0:51:21 |
m40 |
129 |
983 |
390 |
Maurer Stefan |
LT Karlsruhe |
1977 |
0:51:23 |
m30 |
84 |
371 |
391 |
Richter Stephan |
FSSV Karlsruhe |
1966 |
0:51:24 |
m40 |
130 |
126 |
392 |
Granget Markus |
. |
1984 |
0:51:25 |
mhk |
60 |
701 |
393 |
Repple Jens |
Böhm GmbH |
1984 |
0:51:26 |
mhk |
61 |
38 |
394 |
Stemer Peter |
Waldbronn |
1952 |
0:51:27 |
m60 |
15 |
955 |
395 |
Heß Thorsten |
Bruchsal |
1971 |
0:51:27 |
m40 |
131 |
48 |
396 |
Becker Uwe |
Chicken Express |
1976 |
0:51:28 |
m30 |
85 |
76 |
397 |
Hagemann Tom |
LT Ettlingen |
2001 |
0:51:29 |
mhk |
62 |
356 |
399 |
Hagemann Matthias |
LT Ettlingen |
1967 |
0:51:34 |
m40 |
132 |
357 |
400 |
Waqrnatzsch Ralf |
Joe and go |
1959 |
0:51:37 |
m50 |
62 |
169 |
401 |
Lenzinger Matthias |
Karlsruher SC |
1948 |
0:51:38 |
m60 |
16 |
20 |
402 |
Grimm Jürgen |
Bretten |
1965 |
0:51:39 |
m40 |
133 |
777 |
403 |
Hoch Andre |
Team Top Gun |
1971 |
0:51:40 |
m40 |
134 |
579 |
404 |
Vorraro Raffaele |
Gents-Nite-Runner |
1984 |
0:51:43 |
mhk |
63 |
136 |
405 |
Röder Tom |
Gents-Nite-Runner |
1982 |
0:51:44 |
m30 |
86 |
135 |
406 |
Lobitz Christine |
CVJM Karlsruhe |
1973 |
0:51:44 |
m40 |
135 |
84 |
407 |
Alex Frank |
. |
1969 |
0:51:46 |
m40 |
136 |
995 |
409 |
Günther Hans-Jürgen |
SG Baden Karton |
1968 |
0:51:47 |
m40 |
137 |
498 |
410 |
Meyer Michael |
BBBank Runners |
1967 |
0:51:48 |
m40 |
138 |
769 |
412 |
Marquardt Kai |
Kantgymnasium |
1995 |
0:51:52 |
mhk |
64 |
825 |
415 |
Duttenhöfer Anatoli |
Maximiliansau |
1973 |
0:51:53 |
m40 |
139 |
396 |
416 |
Bury Dieter |
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe |
1940 |
0:51:55 |
m70 |
3 |
905 |
417 |
Schmidt Berthold |
Bad Wildbad-Calmbach |
1957 |
0:51:57 |
m50 |
63 |
29 |
418 |
Schrodt Denis |
. |
1982 |
0:51:58 |
m30 |
87 |
738 |
419 |
Heimann Norbert |
Karlsruhe |
1963 |
0:51:59 |
m50 |
64 |
217 |
420 |
Zimmermann Dieter |
Tri Team Joos |
1965 |
0:52:00 |
m40 |
140 |
606 |
422 |
Heilig Andreas |
LT Philippsburg |
1973 |
0:52:02 |
m40 |
141 |
893 |
423 |
Dürringer Christian |
Kuppenheim |
1958 |
0:52:06 |
m50 |
65 |
307 |
425 |
Schmalholz Thomas |
Böhm Gmbh |
1962 |
0:52:09 |
m50 |
66 |
41 |
427 |
Schmalholz Markus |
Böhm Gmbh |
1967 |
0:52:10 |
m40 |
142 |
40 |
428 |
Paganini Stefan |
. |
1964 |
0:52:13 |
m40 |
143 |
725 |
429 |
Rankl Christian |
Karlsruhe |
1981 |
0:52:13 |
m30 |
88 |
255 |
430 |
Germann Patrick |
. |
1986 |
0:52:15 |
mhk |
65 |
699 |
432 |
Wawroschek Michael |
MiWaBU |
1968 |
0:52:18 |
m40 |
144 |
409 |
436 |
Hollstein Marco |
Für immer KSC! |
1977 |
0:52:25 |
m30 |
89 |
128 |
438 |
Lehanka Michael |
Läuft... |
1980 |
0:52:29 |
m30 |
90 |
312 |
440 |
Frieske Dirk |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1970 |
0:52:31 |
m40 |
145 |
936 |
442 |
Graf Uwe |
AOK |
1961 |
0:52:36 |
m50 |
67 |
17 |
443 |
Geiger Kersten |
. |
1982 |
0:52:38 |
m30 |
91 |
698 |
445 |
Hildebrand Gernot |
Sauna-Team-Heidesee-Forst |
1965 |
0:52:42 |
m40 |
146 |
477 |
446 |
Piepenbrink Thomas |
. |
1962 |
0:52:42 |
m50 |
68 |
727 |
447 |
Schröder Marcel |
. |
1992 |
0:52:43 |
mhk |
66 |
737 |
448 |
Gerloff Jörg |
Sauna-Team-Heidesee-Forst |
1968 |
0:52:44 |
m40 |
147 |
476 |
449 |
Krimmer Jonas |
Kantgymnasium |
1995 |
0:52:46 |
mhk |
67 |
828 |
450 |
Venedey Nico |
. |
1959 |
0:52:46 |
m50 |
69 |
744 |
451 |
Lange Nils Philipp |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1991 |
0:52:47 |
mhk |
68 |
927 |
452 |
Dissing Johannes |
Lichtbund Karlsruhe |
1962 |
0:52:47 |
m50 |
70 |
882 |
454 |
Griesbaum Thomas |
MTV Karlsruhe |
1959 |
0:52:48 |
m50 |
71 |
838 |
456 |
Rittler Volker |
Kuppenheim |
1969 |
0:52:51 |
m40 |
148 |
862 |
457 |
Tischmascher Michael |
TPK-Lauftreff |
1980 |
0:52:51 |
m30 |
92 |
603 |
458 |
Rieger Michael |
Ettlingen |
1966 |
0:52:52 |
m40 |
149 |
118 |
459 |
Wagnitz Jannis |
- |
1990 |
0:52:53 |
mhk |
69 |
1011 |
461 |
Kuntz Matthias |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1966 |
0:52:55 |
m40 |
150 |
626 |
462 |
Metz Bernhard |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1961 |
0:52:56 |
m50 |
72 |
625 |
463 |
Rüger Thorsten |
. |
1982 |
0:52:57 |
m30 |
93 |
732 |
464 |
Hindersmann Günther |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
1962 |
0:52:58 |
m50 |
73 |
107 |
465 |
Schübel Uwe |
EnBW |
1962 |
0:52:59 |
m50 |
74 |
805 |
466 |
Westenfelder Eric |
BBBank Runners |
1964 |
0:53:00 |
m40 |
151 |
775 |
468 |
Gerach Tobias |
Karlsruhe |
1989 |
0:53:01 |
mhk |
70 |
204 |
470 |
Hertel Max |
. |
1991 |
0:53:07 |
mhk |
71 |
704 |
471 |
Sieger Daniel |
Karlsruher SC |
1980 |
0:53:09 |
m30 |
94 |
287 |
472 |
Forbach Roger |
Dettenheim |
1965 |
0:53:12 |
m40 |
152 |
88 |
473 |
Seehofer Thomas |
Knittlingen |
1982 |
0:53:13 |
m30 |
95 |
300 |
474 |
Pasch Frederik |
. |
1981 |
0:53:13 |
m30 |
96 |
726 |
476 |
Oser Thomas |
. |
1974 |
0:53:19 |
m30 |
97 |
723 |
478 |
Schwaiger Richard |
TV Gondelsheim |
1951 |
0:53:21 |
m60 |
17 |
639 |
479 |
Baer Thomas |
HD-PIXX |
1969 |
0:53:22 |
m40 |
153 |
149 |
481 |
Neichel Robert |
Mothern ( France ) |
1954 |
0:53:23 |
m50 |
75 |
413 |
482 |
Leipert Daniel |
TPK-Lauftreff |
1979 |
0:53:23 |
m30 |
98 |
597 |
483 |
Malis Rainer |
. |
1969 |
0:53:28 |
m40 |
154 |
719 |
485 |
Zöller Achim |
DJK Daxlanden |
1962 |
0:53:33 |
m50 |
76 |
92 |
486 |
Rentz Kalle |
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen |
1977 |
0:53:33 |
m30 |
99 |
614 |
488 |
Thamerus Axel |
memler.de |
1971 |
0:53:38 |
m40 |
155 |
407 |
489 |
Rohrmayr Norbert |
Bad Wildbad-Calmbach |
1965 |
0:53:39 |
m40 |
156 |
28 |
491 |
Horcher Udo |
. |
1969 |
0:53:45 |
m40 |
157 |
977 |
492 |
Rohrer Jörg |
Bad Wildbad-Calmbach |
1967 |
0:53:46 |
m40 |
158 |
26 |
496 |
Lehner Jonas |
Lokomotive Karlsruhe |
1985 |
0:53:48 |
mhk |
72 |
344 |
497 |
Guigas René |
BSG Fiducia IT AG |
1951 |
0:53:50 |
m60 |
18 |
60 |
499 |
Glutsch Hans |
Dream Team |
1964 |
0:53:54 |
m40 |
159 |
96 |
500 |
Föry Reinhard |
BBBank Runners |
1957 |
0:53:54 |
m50 |
77 |
765 |
501 |
Becker Peter |
memler.de |
1958 |
0:53:57 |
m50 |
78 |
400 |
502 |
Oharek Hans |
Sauna-Team-Heidesee-Forst |
1950 |
0:54:02 |
m60 |
19 |
478 |
503 |
Jung Andreas |
Gaggenau |
1966 |
0:54:08 |
m40 |
160 |
131 |
504 |
Lahres Hans-Peter |
Wüstenrot Württembergische |
1951 |
0:54:09 |
m60 |
20 |
967 |
506 |
Knittel Martin |
Zeisigweg Runners |
1974 |
0:54:14 |
m30 |
100 |
685 |
507 |
Boch Uwe |
TSG Wiesloch |
1963 |
0:54:15 |
m50 |
79 |
939 |
511 |
Micklisch Ronald |
Roadrunners 06 |
1957 |
0:54:20 |
m50 |
80 |
908 |
512 |
Krätschmer Klaus |
TV Gondelsheim |
1946 |
0:54:20 |
m60 |
21 |
636 |
515 |
Theilmann Dominik |
. |
1984 |
0:54:22 |
mhk |
73 |
743 |
516 |
Kull Julian |
Wüstenrot Württembergische |
1996 |
0:54:23 |
mhk |
74 |
965 |
517 |
Kull Thomas |
Wüstenrot Württembergische |
1964 |
0:54:24 |
m40 |
161 |
964 |
519 |
Bogaschöwsky Thorsten |
VfB Grötzingen |
1976 |
0:54:25 |
m30 |
101 |
659 |
521 |
Huber Markus |
. |
1977 |
0:54:29 |
m30 |
102 |
707 |
522 |
Oesterle Hans-Jörg |
Charlton Athletic |
1967 |
0:54:29 |
m40 |
162 |
75 |
523 |
Kirstahler Peter |
Kandel |
1980 |
0:54:32 |
m30 |
103 |
172 |
524 |
Schön Heinz-Philipp |
. |
1957 |
0:54:36 |
m50 |
81 |
736 |
525 |
Graf Ralf |
Karlsruhe |
1965 |
0:54:37 |
m40 |
163 |
207 |
526 |
Pindado Daniel |
Stuttgart |
1973 |
0:54:41 |
m40 |
164 |
550 |
527 |
Merkel Tobias |
. |
1986 |
0:54:43 |
mhk |
75 |
821 |
528 |
Heilmann Heiko |
Walzbachtal |
1969 |
0:54:43 |
m40 |
165 |
677 |
530 |
Beck Marco |
Daxlander Junge |
1977 |
0:54:46 |
m30 |
104 |
86 |
531 |
Krohn Helmut |
Karlsruhe |
1960 |
0:54:46 |
m50 |
82 |
228 |
532 |
Koschatzky Knut |
LG Fraunhofer ISI Karlsruhe |
1953 |
0:54:47 |
m60 |
22 |
325 |
536 |
Auer Thomas |
KVB Köln |
1968 |
0:54:49 |
m40 |
166 |
308 |
537 |
Marulli Agostino |
Laufteam Elma |
1982 |
0:54:50 |
m30 |
105 |
869 |
539 |
Lang Andreas |
Jockgrim |
1959 |
0:54:52 |
m50 |
83 |
166 |
542 |
Brucker Detlef |
Gernsbach-Hilpertsau |
1966 |
0:54:53 |
m40 |
167 |
138 |
543 |
Marsal Eduard |
Karlsruhe |
1978 |
0:54:53 |
m30 |
106 |
245 |
544 |
Von Bismarck Stefan |
Legelshurst |
1985 |
0:54:54 |
mhk |
76 |
322 |
546 |
Baumheier Kai |
TC Grünwinkel |
1966 |
0:54:56 |
m40 |
168 |
565 |
547 |
Wenz Joachim |
TG Söllingen |
1956 |
0:54:59 |
m50 |
84 |
586 |
550 |
Rehklau Alexander |
Volksbank Bruchsal-Bretten |
1991 |
0:55:02 |
mhk |
77 |
669 |
551 |
Dallol Younes |
TVE Weiher |
1962 |
0:55:03 |
m50 |
85 |
951 |
553 |
Trekvatrini Daniel |
Sparkasse Pforzheim-Calw |
1990 |
0:55:06 |
mhk |
78 |
524 |
554 |
Ehrenberger Reinhard |
TV Bad Rappenau |
1956 |
0:55:07 |
m50 |
86 |
627 |
555 |
Morlock Bernd |
Karlsruhe |
1954 |
0:55:08 |
m50 |
87 |
248 |
556 |
Figlestahler Achim |
Ettlingen |
1962 |
0:55:10 |
m50 |
88 |
113 |
558 |
Baumgärtner Dieter |
Karlsdorf |
1964 |
0:55:14 |
m40 |
169 |
179 |
559 |
Chytiris Emmanouil |
Karlsruhe |
1963 |
0:55:19 |
m50 |
89 |
191 |
561 |
Windt Jürgen |
LT Karlsruhe |
1966 |
0:55:23 |
m40 |
170 |
378 |
563 |
Melgar David |
Bruchsal |
1978 |
0:55:25 |
m30 |
107 |
51 |
564 |
Biesinger Robert |
Karlsruhe |
1966 |
0:55:26 |
m40 |
171 |
185 |
565 |
Lechner Dieter |
. |
1963 |
0:55:28 |
m50 |
90 |
713 |
567 |
Schneider Thomas |
MaxRunners |
1966 |
0:55:34 |
m40 |
172 |
399 |
568 |
Herb René |
Darmstadt |
1984 |
0:55:36 |
mhk |
79 |
85 |
570 |
Brennfleck Holger |
BSG Fiducia IT AG |
1968 |
0:55:39 |
m40 |
173 |
58 |
572 |
Hupperich Bernd |
Stutensee |
1973 |
0:55:42 |
m40 |
174 |
921 |
573 |
Klatt Michael |
Freie Schule Diefenbach |
1955 |
0:55:42 |
m50 |
91 |
125 |
574 |
Wipfler Gerhard |
LT Ettlingen |
1941 |
0:55:44 |
m70 |
4 |
888 |
580 |
Schindler Thorsten |
TSV Wieblingen |
1968 |
0:55:49 |
m40 |
175 |
1041 |
584 |
Partala Mirco |
aluplast |
1979 |
0:55:52 |
m30 |
108 |
14 |
585 |
Mansmann Swen |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
1984 |
0:55:54 |
mhk |
80 |
912 |
586 |
Schulz Christof |
Conweiler |
1966 |
0:55:56 |
m40 |
176 |
80 |
587 |
König Matthias |
TV Hochstetten |
1968 |
0:55:57 |
m40 |
177 |
644 |
588 |
Walter Paul |
Run to the hills |
1977 |
0:55:57 |
m30 |
109 |
469 |
589 |
Nußbaumer Markus |
Bäckerei Nussbaumer Running |
1975 |
0:55:58 |
m30 |
110 |
756 |
590 |
Hartmann Uwe |
Karlsruhe |
1962 |
0:55:59 |
m50 |
92 |
212 |
592 |
Huber Wilfried |
Wüstenrot Württembergische |
1940 |
0:56:14 |
m70 |
5 |
962 |
593 |
Schilling Arnd |
Karlsruhe |
1970 |
0:56:14 |
m40 |
178 |
262 |
594 |
Panhans Ulrich |
Karlsruhe |
1969 |
0:56:15 |
m40 |
179 |
253 |
595 |
Galan Pedro |
Karlsruhe |
1974 |
0:56:17 |
m30 |
111 |
203 |
597 |
Landwehr Robin |
Rotkehlchen |
1998 |
0:56:23 |
mhk |
81 |
465 |
598 |
Landwehr Robert |
Rotkehlchen |
1971 |
0:56:24 |
m40 |
180 |
464 |
599 |
Becherer Horst |
LT TSV Graben |
1957 |
0:56:24 |
m50 |
93 |
383 |
601 |
Stumm Kai |
. |
1986 |
0:56:25 |
mhk |
82 |
739 |
602 |
Catherine Catherine |
Karlsruhe |
1988 |
0:56:26 |
mhk |
83 |
190 |
603 |
Baumgärtner Jörg |
. |
1966 |
0:56:26 |
m40 |
181 |
686 |
607 |
Schmitt Harald |
Bischweier |
1967 |
0:56:31 |
m40 |
182 |
35 |
610 |
Meister Roland |
Rheinstetten |
1962 |
0:56:36 |
m50 |
94 |
457 |
614 |
Rohnacher Thomas |
TSV 05 Rot |
1972 |
0:56:44 |
m40 |
183 |
618 |
618 |
Böhm Sebastian |
Running Gang |
1985 |
0:56:45 |
mhk |
84 |
472 |
619 |
Winter Rafael |
. |
1960 |
0:56:49 |
m50 |
95 |
749 |
620 |
Dietzen Rainer |
. |
1970 |
0:56:52 |
m40 |
184 |
993 |
622 |
Jülg Christian |
KIT Laufgruppe JustForFun |
1984 |
0:56:57 |
mhk |
85 |
295 |
625 |
Schott Eduard |
aluplast |
1982 |
0:56:59 |
m30 |
112 |
15 |
626 |
Kurtz Gernot |
IGL Reutlingen |
1945 |
0:57:01 |
m60 |
23 |
157 |
627 |
Haase Jan |
Team Top Gun |
1969 |
0:57:02 |
m40 |
185 |
578 |
628 |
Machelett Renato |
Karlsruhe |
1966 |
0:57:03 |
m40 |
186 |
244 |
630 |
Bartmann Sebastian |
. |
1984 |
0:57:10 |
mhk |
86 |
1042 |
631 |
Zilly Thomas |
SPVGG Söllingen |
1959 |
0:57:11 |
m50 |
96 |
532 |
633 |
Schiller Dirk |
TV Liedolsheim |
1970 |
0:57:14 |
m40 |
187 |
650 |
634 |
Sperzel Gerhard |
KRV Wiking |
1939 |
0:57:14 |
m70 |
6 |
302 |
635 |
Ghesla Claus |
. |
1987 |
0:57:18 |
mhk |
87 |
700 |
637 |
Pawlik Gerd |
Pawliks Lauffamily |
1962 |
0:57:21 |
m50 |
97 |
429 |
640 |
Schwall Markus |
SG Forschungszentrum KA |
1960 |
0:57:24 |
m50 |
98 |
503 |
643 |
Munz Markus |
TV Eutingen |
1965 |
0:57:26 |
m40 |
188 |
945 |
644 |
Schmid Samuel |
Sparkasse Pforzheim-Calw |
1988 |
0:57:27 |
mhk |
88 |
523 |
645 |
Obermoser Thomas |
aluplast |
1964 |
0:57:28 |
m40 |
189 |
13 |
646 |
Megow Tobias |
aluplast |
1985 |
0:57:28 |
mhk |
89 |
12 |
647 |
Lang Luke |
Karlsruhe |
2005 |
0:57:36 |
mhk |
90 |
236 |
648 |
Wagner Dominik |
CAS gemeinsam fit |
1978 |
0:57:38 |
m30 |
113 |
74 |
650 |
Fischer Ralf |
Weggess |
1966 |
0:57:41 |
m40 |
190 |
957 |
651 |
Vielsack Armin |
Elektro Vielsack |
1966 |
0:57:46 |
m40 |
191 |
108 |
652 |
Omelic Ivan |
Ettlingen |
1958 |
0:57:49 |
m50 |
99 |
117 |
653 |
Fütterer Norbert |
TTC Neureut |
1946 |
0:57:49 |
m60 |
24 |
622 |
655 |
Beyer Jean-Marc |
Eggenstein |
1971 |
0:57:51 |
m40 |
192 |
104 |
656 |
Lünborg Jan |
Sandhausen |
1983 |
0:57:52 |
m30 |
114 |
916 |
657 |
Wölkerling Rainer |
Accenon Zeiterfassung |
1962 |
0:57:52 |
m50 |
100 |
996 |
659 |
Potschka Thomas |
BGV / Badische Versicherung |
1977 |
0:57:59 |
m30 |
115 |
34 |
661 |
Waeldin Andreas |
Fa. MIPP |
1972 |
0:58:02 |
m40 |
193 |
818 |
662 |
Rauch Ingbert |
MaxRunners |
1959 |
0:58:03 |
m50 |
101 |
398 |
664 |
Süss Felix |
. |
1985 |
0:58:07 |
mhk |
91 |
740 |
665 |
Calmez Rainer |
BBBank Runners |
1950 |
0:58:09 |
m60 |
25 |
762 |
671 |
Schrock Jens |
SV Freistett LG Ortenau Nord |
1984 |
0:58:17 |
mhk |
92 |
555 |
673 |
Koch Michael |
Karlsruhe |
1960 |
0:58:22 |
m50 |
102 |
226 |
681 |
Weber Wolfram |
Laufteam Elma |
1961 |
0:58:34 |
m50 |
103 |
870 |
683 |
Pawlowski Patrick |
aluplast |
1972 |
0:58:36 |
m40 |
194 |
753 |
684 |
Löchner Markus |
Theater Pforzheim |
1970 |
0:58:37 |
m40 |
195 |
591 |
685 |
Brandenburg Holger |
KSC - Geschäftsstelle |
1975 |
0:58:37 |
m30 |
116 |
860 |
687 |
Melcher Mathias |
LT Karlsruhe |
1961 |
0:58:39 |
m50 |
104 |
313 |
690 |
Marioth Eric |
. |
1966 |
0:58:42 |
m40 |
196 |
1058 |
691 |
Knieling Christian |
KIT |
1978 |
0:58:42 |
m30 |
117 |
293 |
692 |
Jaisle Max |
CAS gemeinsam fit |
1968 |
0:58:43 |
m40 |
197 |
70 |
693 |
Grüger Thorsten |
Karlsruhe |
1979 |
0:58:44 |
m30 |
118 |
208 |
695 |
Philipp Soren |
TC Durlach |
2005 |
0:58:47 |
mhk |
93 |
564 |
697 |
Lang Wolfgang |
EnBW |
1957 |
0:58:48 |
m50 |
105 |
802 |
698 |
Seider Ulrich |
Volksbank Bruchsal-Bretten |
1986 |
0:58:49 |
mhk |
94 |
671 |
699 |
Philipp Michael |
TC Durlach |
1971 |
0:58:51 |
m40 |
198 |
561 |
700 |
Braungart Andreas |
SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe |
1980 |
0:58:53 |
m30 |
119 |
505 |
702 |
Greiner Karl-Heinz |
CVG Schneewolf |
1961 |
0:59:01 |
m50 |
106 |
989 |
703 |
Köberl Daniel |
Waghäusel |
1978 |
0:59:04 |
m30 |
120 |
676 |
704 |
Lippmann Christoph |
Karlsruhe |
1978 |
0:59:09 |
m30 |
121 |
241 |
708 |
Langlotz Jonas |
Karlsruhe |
1997 |
0:59:23 |
mhk |
95 |
237 |
710 |
Buchmüller Armin |
Wüstenrot Württembergische |
1970 |
0:59:26 |
m40 |
199 |
960 |
714 |
Roesel Stefan |
Team Mutu |
1986 |
0:59:29 |
mhk |
96 |
576 |
717 |
Ertl Andreas |
AOK-Team |
1962 |
0:59:31 |
m50 |
107 |
21 |
720 |
Dähne Gernot |
LT Ettlingen |
1965 |
0:59:33 |
m40 |
200 |
353 |
721 |
Schuhmann Martin |
Läuferbande 005 |
1973 |
0:59:35 |
m40 |
201 |
864 |
723 |
Kunzmann Hendrik |
Karlsruhe |
1965 |
0:59:41 |
m40 |
202 |
232 |
726 |
Proksch Rainer |
Mixed Pickles |
1952 |
0:59:59 |
m60 |
26 |
410 |
727 |
Brauch Kurt |
LT Lobbach |
1955 |
1:00:01 |
m50 |
108 |
380 |
728 |
Rebel Markus |
Durmersheim |
1973 |
1:00:02 |
m40 |
203 |
99 |
731 |
Lang Jens |
Dettenheim |
1981 |
1:00:04 |
m30 |
122 |
89 |
732 |
Jergler Claus |
Karlsruhe |
1964 |
1:00:05 |
m40 |
204 |
223 |
735 |
Seehofer Frank |
Knittlingen |
1979 |
1:00:13 |
m30 |
123 |
299 |
736 |
Landes Gerhard |
TTK Mannheim |
1951 |
1:00:16 |
m60 |
27 |
942 |
738 |
Reinecke Marko |
Karlsruhe |
1971 |
1:00:22 |
m40 |
205 |
256 |
745 |
Siegwart Tim-Oliver |
Badriot |
1980 |
1:01:10 |
m30 |
124 |
31 |
750 |
Steinhagen Joachim |
TSV Auerbach |
1954 |
1:01:18 |
m50 |
109 |
619 |
751 |
Brunner Hermann |
EnBW |
1953 |
1:01:22 |
m60 |
28 |
790 |
752 |
Ludwig Martin |
SG Stern Rastatt |
1963 |
1:01:23 |
m50 |
110 |
509 |
754 |
Pramschüfer Udo |
Squash Club Waldbronn |
1971 |
1:01:25 |
m40 |
206 |
534 |
757 |
Seitz Patrick |
aluplast |
1974 |
1:01:33 |
m30 |
125 |
16 |
758 |
Tebrocke Ralf |
. |
1961 |
1:01:36 |
m50 |
111 |
742 |
759 |
Schmidt Matthias |
. |
1967 |
1:01:40 |
m40 |
207 |
734 |
760 |
Pizarro Fernando |
KA-Waldstadt |
1978 |
1:01:41 |
m30 |
126 |
980 |
761 |
Garcia Markus |
. |
1975 |
1:01:44 |
m30 |
127 |
697 |
762 |
Haselhoff Marc |
Karlsruhe |
1980 |
1:01:45 |
m30 |
128 |
215 |
764 |
Streifel Eduard |
KA-Waldstadt |
1973 |
1:01:52 |
m40 |
208 |
289 |
765 |
Choschzig Christian |
BBBank Runners |
1982 |
1:01:53 |
m30 |
129 |
763 |
769 |
Lackner Wolfgang |
LT Mannheim |
1966 |
1:02:11 |
m40 |
209 |
1005 |
770 |
Kleinertz Oliver |
LG Copacabana |
1968 |
1:02:12 |
m40 |
210 |
324 |
771 |
Wehr Karl |
. |
1969 |
1:02:21 |
m40 |
211 |
858 |
775 |
Lauster Thorsten |
BÜHL |
1965 |
1:02:27 |
m40 |
212 |
69 |
776 |
Weiler Stefan |
. |
1980 |
1:02:30 |
m30 |
130 |
747 |
779 |
Karrer Peter |
Stutensee |
1963 |
1:02:44 |
m50 |
112 |
549 |
780 |
Weigand Klaus |
M.O.S.T. |
1950 |
1:02:45 |
m60 |
29 |
392 |
783 |
Glökler Tim |
Rastatt |
1994 |
1:02:45 |
mhk |
97 |
446 |
786 |
Gutekunst Hagen |
VfB Neuffen |
1964 |
1:02:57 |
m40 |
213 |
660 |
787 |
Lang Tobias |
Karlsruhe |
1972 |
1:02:58 |
m40 |
214 |
235 |
788 |
Kuhn Dietmar |
Linkenheim-Hochstetten |
1958 |
1:03:01 |
m50 |
113 |
341 |
791 |
Fröhlich Marc |
Bruchsal |
1980 |
1:03:09 |
m30 |
131 |
47 |
794 |
Luciano Bellotta |
Karlsruhe |
1963 |
1:03:22 |
m50 |
114 |
242 |
796 |
Ritz Ewald |
LT TSV Graben |
1951 |
1:03:23 |
m60 |
30 |
385 |
801 |
Bötner Thomas |
. |
1983 |
1:04:05 |
m30 |
132 |
691 |
805 |
Sauer Harald |
Rheinstetten |
1952 |
1:04:23 |
m60 |
31 |
460 |
806 |
Demuth Marco |
EnBW |
1959 |
1:04:29 |
m50 |
115 |
792 |
807 |
Zimmer Rainer |
ISB AG |
1965 |
1:04:45 |
m40 |
215 |
164 |
811 |
Ruhmkorf Stefan |
Bellheim |
1968 |
1:05:10 |
m40 |
216 |
32 |
812 |
Ertel Hartmut |
Karlsruhe |
1960 |
1:05:14 |
m50 |
116 |
199 |
816 |
Weimar Michael |
LG Lovinabeach |
1958 |
1:05:27 |
m50 |
117 |
330 |
817 |
Postweiler Thorsten |
. |
1971 |
1:05:29 |
m40 |
217 |
728 |
818 |
Wohlhaupter Dieter |
TV Gondelsheim |
1942 |
1:05:30 |
m70 |
7 |
641 |
822 |
Brahm Guido |
SV Langensteinbach |
1940 |
1:06:06 |
m70 |
8 |
557 |
825 |
Bittger Dirk |
. |
1970 |
1:06:43 |
m40 |
218 |
689 |
826 |
Knöll Torsten |
EnBW |
1973 |
1:06:43 |
m40 |
219 |
800 |
827 |
Börtzler Uwe |
Weingarten |
1958 |
1:06:52 |
m50 |
118 |
958 |
831 |
Gillhausen Lutz |
Philippsburg |
1972 |
1:07:58 |
m40 |
220 |
439 |
833 |
Köhler Max |
Accenon Zeiterfassung |
1999 |
1:08:08 |
mhk |
98 |
998 |
836 |
Schultheiß Philipp |
BBBank Runners |
1972 |
1:08:18 |
m40 |
221 |
773 |
838 |
Mössinger Hendrik |
Karlsruhe |
1957 |
1:09:41 |
m50 |
119 |
250 |
840 |
Cakar Sefik |
Karlsruhe |
1961 |
1:09:59 |
m50 |
120 |
189 |
841 |
Weber Thomas |
Eppelheim |
1970 |
1:10:00 |
m40 |
222 |
816 |
842 |
Tewes Jens |
Laufamazonen & Friends |
1969 |
1:10:14 |
m40 |
223 |
310 |
844 |
Schmidt Ralph |
Team Traumeel |
1965 |
1:10:19 |
m40 |
224 |
580 |
847 |
Schäfer Siegfried |
Die Rheinflitzer |
1952 |
1:11:56 |
m60 |
32 |
91 |
848 |
Hecker Rolf |
LG Rüppurr |
1950 |
1:12:07 |
m60 |
33 |
878 |
850 |
Von Baeckmann Robert |
Karlsruhe |
1993 |
1:20:43 |
mhk |
99 |
272 |
852 |
Böß Nils |
. |
1990 |
1:21:54 |
mhk |
100 |
690 |
855 |
Hinz Ludwig |
Kantgymnasium |
1942 |
1:22:06 |
m70 |
9 |
831 |
858 |
Christ Christian |
Schruns Skiläufer |
1978 |
1:31:49 |
m30 |
133 |
491 |