Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Jg |
Zeit |
Klasse |
Rang |
StNr |
1 |
Weber Tim |
SV Oberkollbach |
1985 |
01:17:59 |
m30 |
1 |
815 |
2 |
Kugler Jan-Philipp |
TV Forst Triathlon |
1994 |
01:18:53 |
mhk |
1 |
843 |
3 |
Jochem Hannes |
Chicken Express |
1983 |
01:19:14 |
m30 |
2 |
695 |
4 |
Marquedant Dominic |
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
1987 |
01:19:58 |
mhk |
2 |
712 |
5 |
Flörchinger Andreas |
LSG Zeiskam |
1971 |
01:20:52 |
m45 |
1 |
806 |
6 |
Hillmer Tim |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1990 |
01:21:07 |
mhk |
3 |
844 |
7 |
Magin Christian |
LG MuLi |
1977 |
01:21:33 |
m35 |
1 |
709 |
8 |
Wiebelt Michael |
TSG Kaiserslautern |
1988 |
01:22:42 |
mhk |
4 |
753 |
9 |
Weishaar Thomas |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
1965 |
01:22:55 |
m50 |
1 |
769 |
10 |
Bernard Florian |
www.pausenläufer.de |
1981 |
01:23:03 |
m35 |
2 |
675 |
11 |
Gericke Uwe |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1968 |
01:23:12 |
m45 |
2 |
686 |
12 |
Wagner Thorsten |
Laufteam Pirmasens |
1974 |
01:23:58 |
m40 |
1 |
779 |
13 |
Wagner Matthias |
Laufteam Pirmasens |
1977 |
01:24:49 |
m35 |
3 |
755 |
14 |
Singer Jürgen |
SC Reifenprofis Karlsruhe |
1970 |
01:24:53 |
m45 |
3 |
772 |
15 |
Mahäss Bernhard |
TV Maikammer |
1963 |
01:25:41 |
m50 |
2 |
837 |
16 |
Krotky Matthias |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1972 |
01:26:36 |
m40 |
2 |
842 |
17 |
Makain Michael |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
1982 |
01:29:01 |
m30 |
3 |
810 |
18 |
Fischer Andreas |
TV Herxheim |
1984 |
01:29:08 |
m30 |
4 |
775 |
19 |
Lange Ulf |
TUS Heltersberg |
1967 |
01:29:09 |
m45 |
4 |
782 |
20 |
Novak Ervin |
. |
1982 |
01:29:18 |
m30 |
5 |
718 |
21 |
Vallienne Bruno |
France |
1968 |
01:30:06 |
m45 |
5 |
809 |
22 |
Göpferich Benjamin |
TV Forst Triathlon |
1988 |
01:30:34 |
mhk |
5 |
816 |
23 |
Perko Mankel |
Direkt ins Blut |
1984 |
01:30:52 |
m30 |
6 |
870 |
24 |
Seiter Bernd |
Nöttingen |
1973 |
01:31:17 |
m40 |
3 |
736 |
25 |
Raubach Philip |
Königstein |
1986 |
01:31:28 |
m30 |
7 |
721 |
26 |
Liese Thomas |
judithomas |
1983 |
01:31:43 |
m30 |
8 |
707 |
27 |
Bürk Rolf |
TB Wilferdingen |
1965 |
01:31:48 |
m50 |
3 |
813 |
28 |
Rexrodt Jochen |
Laufen gegen Leiden |
1971 |
01:32:26 |
m45 |
6 |
722 |
29 |
Roschy Sabine |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1972 |
01:32:55 |
w40 |
1 |
852 |
30 |
Heil Carsten |
LG Ohmbachsee |
1976 |
01:32:56 |
m40 |
4 |
691 |
31 |
Riemer Martin |
LSG Zeiskam |
1977 |
01:33:03 |
m35 |
4 |
826 |
32 |
Schalyo Beate |
Heilbronn |
1976 |
01:33:13 |
w40 |
2 |
818 |
33 |
Falk Florian |
Landau Running Company |
1986 |
01:33:51 |
m30 |
9 |
854 |
34 |
Eckhardt Christian |
Königstein |
1982 |
01:34:04 |
m30 |
10 |
682 |
35 |
Staß Benjamin |
TV Rodenbach |
1980 |
01:34:32 |
m35 |
5 |
801 |
36 |
Müller Philipp |
Waghäusel |
1992 |
01:34:33 |
mhk |
6 |
770 |
37 |
Brück Reinhard |
TV Rheinzabern |
1952 |
01:34:58 |
m60 |
1 |
756 |
38 |
Bush Julia |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1983 |
01:35:40 |
w30 |
1 |
762 |
39 |
Burkart Erik |
Bühl |
1981 |
01:35:40 |
m35 |
6 |
794 |
40 |
Baumann Stephan |
Berlinlaufmafia |
1963 |
01:35:42 |
m50 |
4 |
674 |
41 |
Waschkowski Frank |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1967 |
01:35:49 |
m45 |
7 |
784 |
42 |
Prentzel Andreas |
SV Hellas Brühl/Baden |
1963 |
01:36:24 |
m50 |
5 |
720 |
43 |
Noack Frank |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1965 |
01:36:28 |
m50 |
6 |
834 |
44 |
Apel Roger |
ASV Landau Fechten |
1960 |
01:36:46 |
m55 |
1 |
859 |
45 |
Rösch Ingo |
LT Brathähnchen |
1979 |
01:37:00 |
m35 |
7 |
724 |
46 |
Ziegler Stefan |
orthoKonzept |
1979 |
01:37:06 |
m35 |
8 |
750 |
47 |
Harsch Alex |
LLG Wonnegau |
1967 |
01:37:23 |
m45 |
8 |
798 |
48 |
Weishaar Gisela |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
1979 |
01:37:44 |
w35 |
1 |
768 |
49 |
Möwald Reiner |
Rennsteig Laufverein |
1971 |
01:38:46 |
m45 |
9 |
763 |
50 |
Battisti Mario |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1960 |
01:38:50 |
m55 |
2 |
754 |
51 |
Storch Thorsten |
Riesling Runners Laumersheim |
1972 |
01:39:18 |
m40 |
5 |
741 |
52 |
Stecker Oliver |
Sportteam-Vegativ |
1963 |
01:39:24 |
m50 |
7 |
740 |
53 |
Scheller Angelika |
TSV Annweiler |
1959 |
01:39:28 |
w55 |
1 |
728 |
54 |
Kirchhoff Martin |
Hurricane Point Survivors |
1955 |
01:39:31 |
m60 |
2 |
698 |
55 |
Straub Carmen |
TV Oberrhein |
1969 |
01:39:56 |
w45 |
1 |
869 |
56 |
Chaux Christine |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1974 |
01:40:00 |
w40 |
3 |
840 |
57 |
Junghans Stephan |
TV Forst Triathlon |
1968 |
01:40:01 |
m45 |
10 |
841 |
58 |
Mendel Thorsten |
LSG Zeiskam |
1981 |
01:40:10 |
m35 |
9 |
849 |
59 |
Schäfer Jürgen |
Freie Läufer Heidelberg |
1963 |
01:40:21 |
m50 |
8 |
864 |
60 |
Fuchs Alexander |
Team Kimi |
1980 |
01:40:26 |
m35 |
10 |
685 |
61 |
Bauer Patrick |
LLG Wonnegau |
1995 |
01:41:14 |
mhk |
7 |
764 |
62 |
Katzenberger Axel |
LT Brathähnchen |
1966 |
01:41:37 |
m50 |
9 |
696 |
63 |
Lang Günther |
IGL Reutlingen |
1956 |
01:41:41 |
m60 |
3 |
704 |
64 |
Meier Uwe |
LT Michelin Karlsruhe |
1969 |
01:42:29 |
m45 |
11 |
713 |
65 |
Creutzmann Jürgen |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1979 |
01:42:29 |
m35 |
11 |
761 |
66 |
Birgmeier Sven |
Riesling Runners Laumersheim |
1977 |
01:42:55 |
m35 |
12 |
676 |
67 |
Bohlinger Janine |
LT Michelin Karlsruhe |
1989 |
01:42:57 |
whk |
1 |
752 |
68 |
Bienick Michael |
Explain |
1988 |
01:43:18 |
mhk |
8 |
839 |
69 |
König Andreas |
Team Erdinger |
1967 |
01:43:21 |
m45 |
12 |
703 |
70 |
Krämer Götz |
ET Pirmasens |
1967 |
01:44:00 |
m45 |
13 |
862 |
71 |
Senger Sylvie |
ACP Mothern |
1976 |
01:44:02 |
w40 |
4 |
737 |
72 |
Schauinger Raymond |
ACP Mothern |
1963 |
01:44:04 |
m50 |
10 |
727 |
73 |
Kleemann Sascha |
Metalrunner |
1974 |
01:44:27 |
m40 |
6 |
759 |
74 |
Engler Friedbert |
. |
1957 |
01:45:05 |
m55 |
3 |
805 |
75 |
Schubert Jürgen |
LT Philippsburg |
1963 |
01:45:22 |
m50 |
11 |
855 |
76 |
Ulshöfer Alfred |
TV Nöttingen |
1957 |
01:45:48 |
m55 |
4 |
814 |
77 |
Großmann Ralle |
Wandervögel |
1963 |
01:45:49 |
m50 |
12 |
687 |
78 |
Frank Reiner |
SG Stern Rastatt |
1960 |
01:46:10 |
m55 |
5 |
851 |
79 |
Maile Andreas |
23 null 8 |
1978 |
01:46:13 |
m35 |
13 |
783 |
80 |
Hörl Stephan |
Ski Club Heidelberg |
1964 |
01:46:36 |
m50 |
13 |
808 |
81 |
Kobberstad Jens-Thomas |
LT Bettmerhorn |
1971 |
01:46:40 |
m45 |
14 |
702 |
82 |
Siegel Dietmar |
TVK Kirchheim |
1962 |
01:46:50 |
m50 |
14 |
760 |
83 |
Lichtblau Martin |
Tiefenbronn |
1954 |
01:46:58 |
m60 |
4 |
774 |
84 |
Bargmann Knut |
Laufwelt LT |
1975 |
01:47:04 |
m40 |
7 |
672 |
85 |
Aul Michael |
LT Ettlingen |
1960 |
01:47:05 |
m55 |
6 |
670 |
86 |
Schucke Gabrielle |
ACP Mothern |
1967 |
01:47:07 |
w45 |
2 |
731 |
87 |
Röder Tom |
LT Brathähnchen |
1982 |
01:47:10 |
m30 |
11 |
829 |
88 |
Linke Christopher |
. |
1985 |
01:47:24 |
m30 |
12 |
708 |
89 |
Scholz Stefan |
TSG Maxdorf |
1968 |
01:47:38 |
m45 |
15 |
729 |
90 |
Waltenberger Martin |
Karlsruhe |
1966 |
01:47:55 |
m50 |
15 |
848 |
91 |
Blessing Christopf |
TV Rheinzabern |
1961 |
01:47:57 |
m55 |
7 |
821 |
92 |
Walber Markus |
LG Allahopp |
1971 |
01:48:02 |
m45 |
16 |
744 |
93 |
Sabatino Michelangelo |
. |
1960 |
01:48:09 |
m55 |
8 |
725 |
94 |
Teutsch Friedrich |
TSG Dossenheim |
1948 |
01:48:13 |
m65 |
1 |
868 |
95 |
Seibel Markus |
VfB Annweiler |
1968 |
01:48:34 |
m45 |
17 |
832 |
96 |
Neichel Marcel |
ACP Mothern |
1962 |
01:48:46 |
m50 |
16 |
717 |
97 |
Schaaf Marcel |
Schaaf Motorsport |
1990 |
01:48:47 |
mhk |
9 |
830 |
98 |
Biehler Georg |
Bellemer Deifel |
1966 |
01:48:57 |
m50 |
17 |
823 |
99 |
Aschenbrenner Thomas |
Durmersheim |
1982 |
01:48:58 |
m30 |
13 |
669 |
100 |
Heinzmann Oliver |
RSV Ideal Kronau |
1976 |
01:49:05 |
m40 |
8 |
850 |
101 |
Jergler Claus |
Karlsruhe |
1964 |
01:49:09 |
m50 |
18 |
785 |
102 |
Schwertges Heinz-Peter |
LSG Weiher |
1959 |
01:49:19 |
m55 |
9 |
733 |
103 |
Kuntz Samira |
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
1989 |
01:49:23 |
whk |
2 |
811 |
104 |
Seibel Manuel |
LG Allahopp |
1995 |
01:49:51 |
mhk |
10 |
735 |
105 |
Semmler Ulrich |
Ernolsheim |
1960 |
01:49:59 |
m55 |
10 |
758 |
106 |
Kästle Siegfried |
TSG Maxdorf |
1953 |
01:50:25 |
m60 |
5 |
863 |
107 |
Schleusog Thomas |
Kömmerling Laufgruppe |
1963 |
01:50:41 |
m50 |
19 |
845 |
108 |
Birkle Bernhard |
ASV Harthausen |
1962 |
01:50:48 |
m50 |
20 |
677 |
109 |
Maisch Klaus |
VLG Maximiliansau |
1966 |
01:51:08 |
m50 |
21 |
711 |
110 |
Wolkenweber Elizabeth |
TSV Annweiler |
1970 |
01:51:11 |
w45 |
3 |
836 |
111 |
Wiesner Kerstin |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
1971 |
01:51:21 |
w45 |
4 |
807 |
112 |
Becker Mark |
Essen |
1972 |
01:51:24 |
m40 |
9 |
820 |
113 |
Miller-Reichling Wolfgang |
VLG Maximiliansau |
1972 |
01:51:25 |
m40 |
10 |
715 |
114 |
Ahlers Christina |
Pfinztal |
1976 |
01:51:27 |
w40 |
5 |
668 |
115 |
Müller Otto |
TSV Talheim |
1943 |
01:51:49 |
m70 |
1 |
716 |
116 |
Müller Jürgen |
Klaghausel |
1959 |
01:52:55 |
m55 |
11 |
771 |
117 |
Knabe Andreas |
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
1962 |
01:53:15 |
m50 |
22 |
757 |
118 |
Maier Sigrid |
LSG Karlsruhe |
1963 |
01:53:31 |
w50 |
1 |
710 |
119 |
Wirtz Lukas |
. |
1994 |
01:53:36 |
mhk |
11 |
749 |
120 |
Vetter Friedbert |
LT Philippsburg |
1953 |
01:53:56 |
m60 |
6 |
777 |
121 |
Dörfler Michael |
LC Haßloch |
1974 |
01:54:18 |
m40 |
11 |
860 |
122 |
Hartlaub Claudia |
Laufen gegen Leiden |
1988 |
01:54:19 |
whk |
3 |
788 |
123 |
Raabe Achim |
Los Endos Playitas |
1963 |
01:54:20 |
m50 |
23 |
789 |
124 |
Miller-Reichling Tara |
VLG Maximiliansau |
1976 |
01:54:52 |
w40 |
6 |
714 |
125 |
Doppler Rudi |
MGV Essingen |
1953 |
01:55:09 |
m60 |
7 |
847 |
126 |
Seibel Gerhard |
LG Allahopp |
1959 |
01:55:18 |
m55 |
12 |
734 |
127 |
Wienstein Curt |
Wachenheim |
1960 |
01:55:24 |
m55 |
13 |
857 |
128 |
Rihm Kai |
Westheim |
1967 |
01:55:43 |
m45 |
18 |
790 |
129 |
Weser Simone |
LSG Weiher |
1972 |
01:55:50 |
w40 |
7 |
828 |
130 |
Dahringer Marcell |
LSG Weiher |
1978 |
01:55:51 |
m35 |
14 |
827 |
131 |
Willenbücher Beate |
. |
1981 |
01:57:11 |
w35 |
2 |
746 |
132 |
Menzer Annegret |
SCL Leimersheim |
1976 |
01:57:13 |
w40 |
8 |
825 |
133 |
Celik Cemile |
Hessheim |
1964 |
01:57:14 |
w50 |
2 |
680 |
134 |
Heißler Dieter |
LT Philippsburg |
1954 |
01:58:04 |
m60 |
8 |
776 |
135 |
Reiß Sabrina |
LT Philippsburg |
1990 |
01:58:04 |
whk |
4 |
767 |
136 |
Rudt Thomas |
LT Philippsburg |
1962 |
01:58:05 |
m50 |
24 |
778 |
137 |
Seidler Kim |
Rheinstetten |
1994 |
01:58:05 |
whk |
5 |
865 |
138 |
Neu Thomas |
LG MuLi |
1963 |
01:58:44 |
m50 |
25 |
867 |
139 |
Pauli Gunter |
LT Renningen |
1955 |
01:58:49 |
m60 |
9 |
719 |
140 |
Kiener-Strauß Uwe |
VFB Annweiler |
1960 |
01:59:04 |
m55 |
14 |
833 |
141 |
Rackebrandt Tobias |
www.tobirack.net |
1973 |
01:59:18 |
m40 |
12 |
796 |
142 |
Laninger Siegfried |
LT Ettlingen |
1956 |
01:59:28 |
m60 |
10 |
846 |
143 |
Wingen Klaus |
Ludwigshafen |
1961 |
01:59:35 |
m55 |
15 |
795 |
144 |
Bagher Feiz-Marzoughi |
SG Siemens |
1958 |
01:59:37 |
m55 |
16 |
671 |
145 |
Christmann Ingrid |
TV Rodenbach |
1967 |
02:01:15 |
w45 |
5 |
804 |
146 |
Knehr Yvonne |
TV Rodenbach |
1990 |
02:01:16 |
whk |
6 |
802 |
147 |
Schwalger Janine |
LT TSV Graben |
1985 |
02:01:21 |
w30 |
2 |
822 |
148 |
Rackebrandt Volker |
TSV Bramel |
1946 |
02:01:28 |
m70 |
2 |
797 |
149 |
Hager Léon |
ACP Mothern |
1942 |
02:01:38 |
m70 |
3 |
690 |
150 |
Mijatovic Roberta |
ASG Tria Hockenheim |
1974 |
02:02:05 |
w40 |
9 |
793 |
151 |
Heiter Nina |
Hanhofen |
1986 |
02:02:23 |
w30 |
3 |
792 |
152 |
Gehlein Elmar |
SV Bornheim |
1955 |
02:03:30 |
m60 |
11 |
817 |
153 |
Deutschbauer Nicolaus |
TV Eppelheim |
1958 |
02:03:37 |
m55 |
17 |
773 |
154 |
Straßer Clemens |
Bann |
1974 |
02:03:42 |
m40 |
13 |
742 |
155 |
Seidler Manfred |
Rheinstetten |
1960 |
02:04:04 |
m55 |
18 |
866 |
156 |
Knäbel Werner |
Brezelbande Bruddelsupp |
1960 |
02:04:40 |
m55 |
19 |
701 |
157 |
Hick Andrea |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
1964 |
02:05:00 |
w50 |
3 |
835 |
158 |
Heiter Roland |
Hanhofen |
1956 |
02:06:26 |
m60 |
12 |
791 |
159 |
Mowitz Peter |
SGD Süd |
1959 |
02:07:32 |
m55 |
20 |
812 |
160 |
Muller Kathy |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
1961 |
02:07:57 |
w55 |
2 |
858 |
161 |
Fuchs Anna |
TV Rodenbach |
1981 |
02:09:48 |
w35 |
3 |
800 |
162 |
Lichtenthäler Udo |
Landau |
1956 |
02:11:09 |
m60 |
13 |
838 |
163 |
Karnoll Ute |
TV Rheinzabern |
1970 |
02:11:12 |
w45 |
6 |
781 |
164 |
Mosser Joachim |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
1970 |
02:11:25 |
m45 |
19 |
787 |
165 |
Cöllen Renate |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
1948 |
02:14:51 |
w65 |
1 |
765 |
166 |
Kunz Dorle |
ET Pirmasens |
1973 |
02:15:08 |
w40 |
10 |
861 |
167 |
Bus Anna-Lena |
. |
1992 |
02:15:37 |
whk |
7 |
679 |
168 |
Sauer Andreas |
. |
1992 |
02:15:38 |
mhk |
12 |
726 |
169 |
Schoch Justine |
Saarbrücken |
1993 |
02:15:50 |
whk |
8 |
786 |
170 |
Felser Klaus |
TV Rheinzabern |
1946 |
02:17:51 |
m70 |
4 |
683 |
171 |
Wipfler Gerhard |
LT Ettlingen |
1941 |
02:18:02 |
m75 |
1 |
748 |
172 |
Höhl Fabian |
Eschbach |
1987 |
02:19:56 |
mhk |
13 |
853 |
173 |
Gunbay Seda |
TV Rodenbach |
1988 |
02:20:21 |
whk |
9 |
803 |
174 |
Knehr Eric |
TV Rodenbach |
1960 |
02:20:22 |
m55 |
21 |
799 |
175 |
Riemersma Pieter |
Stutensee |
1948 |
02:23:07 |
m65 |
2 |
856 |
176 |
Heinold Michael |
. |
1962 |
02:24:44 |
m50 |
26 |
692 |
177 |
Lenk Ulf |
Karlsruhe |
1963 |
02:28:09 |
m50 |
27 |
824 |
178 |
Clever Ulrich |
Ärztl. Kreisverein Freiburg |
1953 |
02:29:54 |
m60 |
14 |
819 |