29. Bad Bergzaberner Kurstadtlauf, VLG Bergzabern am 30.04.2016
Quelle: H + T Baumann - Dateneingang am 30.04.2016 22:28
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg | Zeit | Klasse | Rang | StNr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ullrich Johannes | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:13:46 | mju20 | 1 | 1831 |
2 | Ullrich Philipp | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1992 | 0:14:15 | mhk | 1 | 1830 |
3 | Laudage Jens | LG Neustadt | 1971 | 0:14:17 | mhk | 2 | 1839 |
4 | Basch Bertrand | ANA Lauterbourg AC | 1982 | 0:14:21 | mhk | 3 | 1845 |
5 | Beyreuther Florian | ANA Lauterbourg AC | 1999 | 0:14:39 | mju20 | 2 | 1844 |
6 | Schuster Latifa | ASL Robertsau | 1981 | 0:14:42 | whk | 1 | 1813 |
7 | Bachmann Dennis | TSV Annweiler | 1991 | 0:14:54 | mhk | 4 | 1837 |
8 | Christen Jürgen | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 1968 | 0:16:07 | mhk | 5 | 1847 |
9 | Keller Arvid | TV Offenbach | 1999 | 0:16:19 | mju20 | 3 | 1836 |
10 | Wilhelm Julius | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2000 | 0:16:55 | mju20 | 4 | 1822 |
11 | Andres Philipp | LG Rülzheim | 2001 | 0:16:55 | mju16 | 1 | 1925 |
12 | Andres Willi | LG Deutschhof | 1968 | 0:16:56 | mhk | 6 | 1926 |
13 | Lederer Niklas | TSV Kandel | 1999 | 0:17:08 | mju20 | 5 | 1922 |
14 | Wagner Joel | TSV Kandel | 2005 | 0:17:09 | mju16 | 2 | 1848 |
15 | Andres Werner | LG Rülzheim | 1962 | 0:17:10 | mhk | 7 | 1928 |
16 | Renner Frank | LC Haßloch | 1974 | 0:17:20 | mhk | 8 | 1829 |
17 | Gerbert Thorsten | Durlach | 1968 | 0:17:23 | mhk | 9 | 1801 |
18 | Schwind David | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2004 | 0:17:31 | mju16 | 3 | 1819 |
19 | Masser Michael | LG Rülzheim | 1968 | 0:17:38 | mhk | 10 | 1818 |
20 | Kolodziej Fabian | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2000 | 0:17:48 | mju20 | 6 | 1821 |
21 | Gerbert Jannik | Durlach | 2001 | 0:18:19 | mju16 | 4 | 1800 |
22 | Mayer Finn | TSV Kandel | 2006 | 0:18:33 | mju16 | 5 | 1927 |
23 | Leidner Maik | TUS Knittelsheim | 1976 | 0:18:35 | mhk | 11 | 1815 |
24 | Seibel Robin | TV Hauenstein | 2002 | 0:18:44 | mju16 | 6 | 1835 |
25 | Masser Philipp | LG Rülzheim | 2001 | 0:18:52 | mju16 | 7 | 1816 |
26 | Künkel Louisa | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2000 | 0:18:53 | wju20 | 1 | 1823 |
27 | Krämer Simon | LG Deutschhof | 1991 | 0:19:00 | mhk | 12 | 1929 |
28 | Ohler Emilio | TSV Kandel | 2006 | 0:19:06 | mju16 | 8 | 1921 |
29 | Wengert Fynn | Freundeskreis Chile | 2004 | 0:19:09 | mju16 | 9 | 1834 |
30 | Wingerter Amelie | TSV Kandel | 1998 | 0:19:11 | wju20 | 2 | 1917 |
31 | Behr Denis | VLG Maximiliansau | 1985 | 0:19:38 | mhk | 13 | 1840 |
32 | Bosch Julian | TSV Kandel | 2002 | 0:19:39 | mju16 | 10 | 1918 |
33 | Rödel Hannah | TSV Kandel | 2000 | 0:19:48 | wju20 | 3 | 1915 |
34 | Delisio Amber | SV Bornheim | 2002 | 0:20:05 | wju16 | 1 | 1934 |
35 | Berger Claudia | PSV Pirmasens | 1971 | 0:20:10 | whk | 2 | 1841 |
36 | Bayer Ferrinto | TSV Annweiler | 2006 | 0:20:13 | mju16 | 11 | 1938 |
37 | Schwaab Jana | TSV Annweiler | 2002 | 0:20:14 | wju16 | 2 | 1937 |
38 | Henrich Rouven | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2000 | 0:20:16 | mju20 | 7 | 1820 |
39 | Grudner Franz | Oppenheim | 1972 | 0:20:26 | mhk | 14 | 1809 |
40 | Schlafmann Aaron | Team Killerfish | 2000 | 0:20:48 | mju20 | 8 | 1930 |
41 | Hass Joshua | Team Killerfish | 2000 | 0:20:49 | mju20 | 9 | 1931 |
42 | Rath Collin | TSV Kandel | 2007 | 0:21:13 | mju16 | 12 | 1849 |
43 | Brenden Saskia | . | 2001 | 0:21:17 | wju16 | 3 | 1936 |
44 | Felser Kerstin | TV Rheinzabern | 1973 | 0:21:20 | whk | 3 | 1810 |
45 | Baumann Judith | TV Rheinzabern | 1972 | 0:21:23 | whk | 4 | 1939 |
46 | Lantz Severine | OH Morsbronn | 1976 | 0:21:35 | whk | 5 | 1923 |
47 | Klein Fee | TSV Kandel | 2000 | 0:21:36 | wju20 | 4 | 1916 |
48 | Behr Oskar | VLG Maximiliansau | 1949 | 0:21:53 | mhk | 15 | 1940 |
49 | Kotschenreuther Lucia | Judo Club Viehstrich | 2004 | 0:21:54 | wju16 | 4 | 1808 |
50 | Moser Joachim | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1970 | 0:21:56 | mhk | 16 | 1826 |
51 | Lederer Thomas | TSV Kandel | 1964 | 0:22:01 | mhk | 17 | 1924 |
52 | Bosch Christian | TSV Kandel | 1972 | 0:22:06 | mhk | 18 | 1920 |
53 | Emser Angelina | PSV | 2000 | 0:22:07 | wju20 | 5 | 1842 |
54 | Drees Caren | Speyer | 1962 | 0:22:19 | whk | 6 | 1827 |
55 | Kunz Thomas | LG Deutschhof | 1964 | 0:22:35 | mhk | 19 | 1846 |
56 | Adrio Schelp Alba | TV Queichheim | 2002 | 0:22:47 | wju16 | 5 | 1935 |
57 | Meisner Daniel | . | 1996 | 0:23:37 | mhk | 20 | 1838 |
58 | Krafft Gisela | Göttingen | 1961 | 0:23:44 | whk | 7 | 1828 |
59 | Bauer Katharina | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1992 | 0:23:45 | whk | 8 | 1843 |
60 | Felser Klaus | TV Rheinzabern | 1946 | 0:24:30 | mhk | 21 | 1814 |
61 | Held Ulla | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1962 | 0:24:46 | whk | 9 | 1833 |
62 | Einmal Paula | . | 2004 | 0:25:56 | mju16 | 13 | 1933 |
63 | Einmal Norbert | . | 1969 | 0:25:58 | mhk | 22 | 1932 |
64 | Masser Susanne | LG Rülzheim | 1972 | 0:26:27 | whk | 10 | 1817 |
65 | Held Oskar | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 1947 | 0:29:09 | mhk | 23 | 1832 |
66 | Wegmann Elisabeth | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1962 | 0:29:11 | whk | 11 | 1807 |